Ergebnisse Fussball : Finnland

Kakkonen:: Gruppe C Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

06:20 (GMT+1)

25. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Finnland – Kakkonen:: Gruppe C

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1GBK00000000
1JBK00000000
1JS Hercules00000000
1Naerpes Kraft00000000
1OLS00000000
1PK-3700000000
1SC KuFu-9800000000
1Tampere United00000000
1TP-4700000000
1TPV Tampere00000000
1VIFK00000000

Spielplan

Finnland – Kakkonen:: Gruppe C

Samstag, 28. April 2018
16:00
OLS
v
GBK
16:00
SC KuFu-98
v
JS Hercules
16:00
SJK Akatemia
v
TP-47
16:00
Tampere United
v
JBK
16:00
VIFK
v
PK-37
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
17:30
Naerpes Kraft
v
TPV Tampere
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
16:00
PK-37
v
GBK
16:00
SC KuFu-98
v
TPV Tampere
16:00
TP-47
v
OLS
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
17:30
JBK
v
Naerpes Kraft
17:30
JS Hercules
v
VIFK
17:30
Tampere United
v
SJK Akatemia
Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018
15:00
GBK
v
TP-47
15:00
Naerpes Kraft
v
JS Hercules
15:00
OLS
v
JBK
15:00
SJK Akatemia
v
SC KuFu-98
15:00
TPV Tampere
v
PK-37
15:00
VIFK
v
Tampere United
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
17:30
JBK
v
GBK
17:30
JS Hercules
v
OLS
17:30
SJK Akatemia
v
VIFK
17:30
TP-47
v
TPV Tampere
17:30
Tampere United
v
Naerpes Kraft
Montag, 14. Mai 2018
17:30
SC KuFu-98
v
PK-37
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
16:00
GBK
v
JS Hercules
16:00
OLS
v
Tampere United
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
17:30
Naerpes Kraft
v
SJK Akatemia
17:30
PK-37
v
TP-47
17:30
TPV Tampere
v
JBK
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
17:30
VIFK
v
SC KuFu-98
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
16:00
JS Hercules
v
TPV Tampere
16:00
VIFK
v
Naerpes Kraft
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
17:30
JBK
v
PK-37
17:30
SC KuFu-98
v
TP-47
17:30
SJK Akatemia
v
OLS
17:30
Tampere United
v
GBK
Donnerstag, 31. Mai 2018
17:30
TPV Tampere
v
Tampere United
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
16:00
Naerpes Kraft
v
SC KuFu-98
16:00
OLS
v
VIFK
16:00
PK-37
v
JS Hercules
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
17:30
GBK
v
SJK Akatemia
17:30
TP-47
v
JBK
Freitag, 8. Juni 2018
17:30
JS Hercules
v
TP-47
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
16:00
SC KuFu-98
v
JBK
16:00
Tampere United
v
PK-37
16:00
VIFK
v
GBK
17:30
SJK Akatemia
v
TPV Tampere
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
17:30
Naerpes Kraft
v
OLS
Freitag, 15. Juni 2018
18:00
TPV Tampere
v
VIFK
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
15:00
TP-47
v
Tampere United
17:30
GBK
v
Naerpes Kraft
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2018
17:30
JBK
v
JS Hercules
17:30
OLS
v
SC KuFu-98
17:30
PK-37
v
SJK Akatemia
Mittwoch, 20. Juni 2018
17:30
PK-37
v
Naerpes Kraft
17:30
TP-47
v
VIFK
Donnerstag, 21. Juni 2018
17:30
JBK
v
SJK Akatemia
17:30
SC KuFu-98
v
GBK
Dienstag, 26. Juni 2018
17:30
TPV Tampere
v
OLS
Mittwoch, 27. Juni 2018
17:30
JS Hercules
v
Tampere United
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
14:00
Naerpes Kraft
v
TP-47
14:00
OLS
v
PK-37
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
14:00
GBK
v
TPV Tampere
14:00
SJK Akatemia
v
JS Hercules
14:00
Tampere United
v
SC KuFu-98
14:00
VIFK
v
JBK
Freitag, 6. Juli 2018
17:30
OLS
v
TP-47
Samstag, 7. Juli 2018
14:00
SJK Akatemia
v
Tampere United
14:00
TPV Tampere
v
SC KuFu-98
14:00
VIFK
v
JS Hercules
15:00
Naerpes Kraft
v
JBK
Samstag, 14. Juli 2018
14:00
JBK
v
OLS
14:00
PK-37
v
TPV Tampere
14:00
SC KuFu-98
v
SJK Akatemia
14:00
TP-47
v
GBK
14:00
Tampere United
v
VIFK
Sonntag, 15. Juli 2018
14:00
JS Hercules
v
Naerpes Kraft
Mittwoch, 18. Juli 2018
18:00
GBK
v
PK-37
Samstag, 21. Juli 2018
16:00
JBK
v
TP-47
Samstag, 28. Juli 2018
16:00
Naerpes Kraft
v
Tampere United
16:00
PK-37
v
SC KuFu-98
Montag, 30. Juli 2018
17:30
VIFK
v
SJK Akatemia
Dienstag, 31. Juli 2018
17:30
GBK
v
JBK
17:30
OLS
v
JS Hercules
Samstag, 4. August 2018
13:00
SJK Akatemia
v
Naerpes Kraft
16:00
SC KuFu-98
v
VIFK
16:00
Tampere United
v
OLS
18:00
TP-47
v
PK-37
Sonntag, 5. August 2018
17:30
JBK
v
TPV Tampere
17:30
JS Hercules
v
GBK
Samstag, 11. August 2018
16:00
TP-47
v
SC KuFu-98
16:00
TPV Tampere
v
JS Hercules
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
17:30
GBK
v
Tampere United
17:30
Naerpes Kraft
v
VIFK
17:30
OLS
v
SJK Akatemia
17:30
PK-37
v
JBK
Donnerstag, 16. August 2018
17:30
Tampere United
v
TPV Tampere
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
17:30
JS Hercules
v
PK-37
17:30
SC KuFu-98
v
Naerpes Kraft
17:30
VIFK
v
OLS
Freitag, 24. August 2018
17:30
GBK
v
VIFK
17:30
TP-47
v
JS Hercules
Samstag, 25. August 2018
16:00
OLS
v
Naerpes Kraft
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
15:00
PK-37
v
Tampere United
17:30
TPV Tampere
v
SJK Akatemia
Dienstag, 28. August 2018
17:30
JBK
v
SC KuFu-98
Samstag, 1. September 2018
16:00
Tampere United
v
TP-47
16:00
VIFK
v
TPV Tampere
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
17:30
JS Hercules
v
JBK
17:30
Naerpes Kraft
v
GBK
17:30
SC KuFu-98
v
OLS
17:30
SJK Akatemia
v
PK-37
Samstag, 8. September 2018
16:00
SJK Akatemia
v
GBK
16:00
TPV Tampere
v
TP-47
Samstag, 15. September 2018
16:00
TP-47
v
SJK Akatemia
16:00
TPV Tampere
v
Naerpes Kraft
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
15:00
PK-37
v
VIFK
17:30
GBK
v
OLS
17:30
JBK
v
Tampere United
Dienstag, 18. September 2018
17:30
JS Hercules
v
SC KuFu-98
Samstag, 22. September 2018
14:00
SJK Akatemia
v
JBK
14:00
VIFK
v
TP-47
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
14:00
GBK
v
SC KuFu-98
14:00
Naerpes Kraft
v
PK-37
14:00
OLS
v
TPV Tampere
14:00
Tampere United
v
JS Hercules
Samstag, 29. September 2018
14:00
JBK
v
VIFK
14:00
JS Hercules
v
SJK Akatemia
14:00
PK-37
v
OLS
14:00
SC KuFu-98
v
Tampere United
14:00
TP-47
v
Naerpes Kraft
14:00
TPV Tampere
v
GBK