Ergebnisse Fussball : Europaliga

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

06:58 (GMT+1)

21. November 2017

Europaliga – Group A

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
17:00
FC Astana
v
Villarreal
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Slavia Prague

Europaliga – Group B

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
21:05
Partizan Beograd
v
Young Boys
21:05
Skenderbeu
v
Dynamo Kyiv

Europaliga – Group C

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
21:05
Braga
v
Hoffenheim
21:05
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
Istanbul Basaksehir

Europaliga – Group D

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
21:05
AC Milan
v
Austria Wien
21:05
AEK Athens
v
Rijeka

Europaliga – Group E

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
21:05
Everton
v
Atalanta
21:05
Lyon
v
Apollon Limassol

Europaliga – Group F

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Koebenhavn
21:05
FC Sheriff
v
Zlin

Europaliga – Group G

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
19:00
Lugano
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
FC FCSB

Europaliga – Group H

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
19:00
BATE Borisov
v
FK Crvena Zvezda
19:00
FC Cologne
v
Arsenal

Europaliga – Group I

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
19:00
Konyaspor
v
Marseille
19:00
Salzburg
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes

Europaliga – Group J

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
19:00
Athletic Bilbao
v
Hertha Berlin
19:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Zorya

Europaliga – Group K

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
19:00
Lazio
v
Vitesse
19:00
Nice
v
Zulte-Waregem

Europaliga – Group L

Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
19:00
Rosenborg
v
Real Sociedad
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
FK Vardar Skopje

Europaliga – Qualifikation

Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
B
E
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
B
E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Altach
B
E
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Salzburg
4 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
B
n
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FC Utrecht
B
E
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
B
E
Fenerbahce
1 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
B
E
Suduva
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
B
E
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Club Brugge
B
E
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
B
E
Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Videoton FC
0 - 4
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
B
E
Braga
3 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
B
E
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
AC Milan
B
E
Marseille
3 - 0
Domzale
B
E
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Ajax
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Everton
B
E
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Osijek