Ergebnisse Fussball : Europaliga

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

20:17 (GMT+1)

16. Januar 2017

Europaliga – 1. Runde

Donnerstag, 16. Februar 2017
17:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Fenerbahce
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Lyon
19:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Genk
19:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
v
Fiorentina
19:00
Celta Vigo
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00
FC Rostov
v
Sparta Prague
19:00
Gent
v
Tottenham Hotspur
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
Olympiacos
v
Osmanlispor FK
21:05
Anderlecht
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
21:05
Athletic Bilbao
v
APOEL Nicosia
21:05
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Besiktas
21:05
Legia Warszawa
v
Ajax
21:05
Manchester United
v
Saint-Etienne
21:05
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Schalke 04
21:05
Villarreal
v
Roma

Europaliga – Group A

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Feyenoord
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
B
E
Zorya
0 - 2
Manchester United

Europaliga – Group B

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Olympiacos
B
E
Young Boys
3 - 0
FC Astana

Europaliga – Group C

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Anderlecht
2 - 3
Saint-Etienne
B
E
Mainz 05
2 - 0
FK Qabala

Europaliga – Group D

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
B
E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Dundalk

Europaliga – Group E

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
Roma
B
E
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 2
Austria Wien

Europaliga – Group F

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2016
B
E
Sassuolo
0 - 2
Genk

Europaliga – Group G

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Panathinaikos
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
B
E
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Ajax

Europaliga – Group H

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Braga
2 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
B
E
Konyaspor
0 - 1
Gent

Europaliga – Group I

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Nice
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Salzburg
2 - 0
Schalke 04

Europaliga – Group J

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
B
E
Qarabag FK
1 - 2
Fiorentina

Europaliga – Group K

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Inter
2 - 1
Sparta Prague
B
E
Southampton
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva

Europaliga – Group L

Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 0
FC Zuerich
B
E
Villarreal
2 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti

Europaliga – Qualifikation

Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
B
E
Qarabag FK
3 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
B
E
Broendby IF
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
B
E
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
B
E
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Austria Wien
B
E
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
AEK Larnaca
B
E
Partizani
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
B
E
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Vojvodina
B
E
Anderlecht
3 - 0
Slavia Prague
B
E
BATE Borisov
2 - 2
FC Astana
B
E
Genk
2 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
KF Shkendija
0 - 4
Gent
B
E
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 0
FC Midtjylland
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
B
E
Sparta Prague
3 - 2
SoenderjyskE
B
E
Maribor
1 - 0
FK Qabala
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Sassuolo
B
n
Hajduk Split
342 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
B
n
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Arouca
B
E
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
B
E
West Ham United
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
B
E
Rapid Wien
0 - 2
Trencin