Ergebnisse Fussball : Europaliga

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

09:26 (GMT+2)

1. September 2014

Europaliga – Group L

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
19:00
Metalist Kharkiv
v
Trabzonspor
21:05
Legia Warszawa
v
Lokeren

Europaliga – Group K

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
21:05
Fiorentina
v
Guingamp
21:05
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Dinamo Minsk

Europaliga – Group J

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
21:05
Rio Ave
v
Dynamo Kyiv
21:05
Steaua Bucuresti
v
AaB

Europaliga – Group I

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
21:05
SSC Napoli
v
Sparta Prague
21:05
Young Boys
v
Slovan Bratislava

Europaliga – Group H

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
21:05
Everton
v
Wolfsburg
21:05
Lille
v
FC Krasnodar

Europaliga – Group G

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
21:05
Sevilla
v
Feyenoord
21:05
Standard Liege
v
Rijeka

Europaliga – Group F

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
19:00
Dnipro
v
Inter
19:00
FK Karabakh
v
Saint Etienne

Europaliga – Group E

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Estoril
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Dinamo Moscow

Europaliga – Group D

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
v
Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Salzburg
v
Celtic

Europaliga – Group C

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
19:00
Besiktas
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Partizan Beograd
v
Tottenham Hotspur

Europaliga – Group B

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
19:00
Club Brugge
v
Torino
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
HJK

Europaliga – Group A

Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
19:00
Apollon Limassol
v
FC Zurich
19:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
Villarreal

Europaliga – Qualifikation

Donnerstag, 28. August 2014
B
E
Lok. Moscow
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
B
E
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Real Sociedad
B
E
FK Neftchi
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
B
n
Metalist Kharkiv
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
B
E
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Zimbru
B
E
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
Lyon
B
E
FC Sheriff
0 - 3
Rijeka
B
E
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
B
E
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
Dnipro
B
E
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
B
E
FC Twente
1 - 1
FK Karabakh
B
E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
FC Midtjylland
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
B
E
Feyenoord
4 - 3
Zorya
B
E
Debrecen
0 - 0
Young Boys
B
E
FC Zurich
1 - 1
Trnava
B
E
Rapid Wien
3 - 3
HJK
B
n
Saint Etienne
431 - 0
Karabukspor
B
E
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
B
E
Torino
1 - 0
RNK Split
B
E
Borussia Monchengladbach
7 - 0
FK Sarajevo
B
E
Hull City
2 - 1
Lokeren
B
E
Inter
6 - 0
Stjarnan
B
E
Nacional
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
B
E
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
B
E
Villarreal
4 - 0
FC Astana
B
E
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Grasshoppers
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
B
E
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Aktobe
B
E
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Elfsborg