Ergebnisse Fussball : Estland

Premium liiga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

09:49 (GMT+1)

17. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Estland – Premium liiga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FCI Tallinn00000000
1Flora Tallinn00000000
1JK Sillamae Kalev00000000
1Levadia Tallinn00000000
1Nomme JK Kalju00000000
1Paernu Linnameeskond00000000
1Paide Linnameeskond00000000
1Tammeka00000000
1Trans Narva00000000
1Tulevik Viljandi00000000

Spielplan

Estland – Premium liiga

Freitag, 3. März 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
FCI Tallinn
Samstag, 4. März 2017
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
15:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Levadia Tallinn
Freitag, 10. März 2017
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Flora Tallinn
Samstag, 11. März 2017
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paide Linnameeskond
15:00
Trans Narva
v
FCI Tallinn
Freitag, 17. März 2017
18:30
Tammeka
v
Trans Narva
Samstag, 18. März 2017
12:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
15:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Freitag, 31. März 2017
18:30
FCI Tallinn
v
Levadia Tallinn
Samstag, 1. April 2017
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
12:00
Trans Narva
v
Tulevik Viljandi
15:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Tammeka
Freitag, 7. April 2017
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Tammeka
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
FCI Tallinn
Samstag, 8. April 2017
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Freitag, 14. April 2017
12:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:30
Tammeka
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Samstag, 15. April 2017
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Freitag, 21. April 2017
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:30
FCI Tallinn
v
Flora Tallinn
Samstag, 22. April 2017
12:00
Tammeka
v
Levadia Tallinn
15:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Montag, 24. April 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Dienstag, 25. April 2017
17:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
19:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
Freitag, 28. April 2017
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Flora Tallinn
18:30
Tammeka
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Samstag, 29. April 2017
12:00
Trans Narva
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:30
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Trans Narva
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Tammeka
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Levadia Tallinn
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
12:00
Trans Narva
v
Flora Tallinn
15:00
FCI Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
FCI Tallinn
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Tammeka
15:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Montag, 22. Mai 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Dienstag, 23. Mai 2017
17:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Trans Narva
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tammeka
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
19:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Dienstag, 30. Mai 2017
17:00
Tammeka
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Levadia Tallinn
19:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Freitag, 2. Juni 2017
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Trans Narva
18:30
Levadia Tallinn
v
FCI Tallinn
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
15:00
Tammeka
v
Flora Tallinn
Freitag, 16. Juni 2017
17:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
FCI Tallinn
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Tammeka
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
19:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Montag, 19. Juni 2017
17:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Levadia Tallinn
19:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Freitag, 30. Juni 2017
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Freitag, 7. Juli 2017
18:30
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Tammeka
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Flora Tallinn
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Freitag, 14. Juli 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
FCI Tallinn
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
Levadia Tallinn
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
15:00
Trans Narva
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:30
Levadia Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
15:00
Tammeka
v
Flora Tallinn
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
FCI Tallinn
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
18:30
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Levadia Tallinn
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
15:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Freitag, 4. August 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:30
FCI Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Samstag, 5. August 2017
15:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
Freitag, 11. August 2017
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
18:30
FCI Tallinn
v
Levadia Tallinn
Samstag, 12. August 2017
15:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Tammeka
Montag, 14. August 2017
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Dienstag, 15. August 2017
17:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Flora Tallinn
18:00
Tammeka
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:00
Trans Narva
v
FCI Tallinn
19:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Freitag, 18. August 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Samstag, 19. August 2017
15:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Tammeka
v
Trans Narva
Montag, 21. August 2017
17:30
Paide Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
Dienstag, 22. August 2017
17:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Levadia Tallinn
17:30
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Tammeka
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
19:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Flora Tallinn
Freitag, 25. August 2017
17:30
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
17:30
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
FCI Tallinn
Samstag, 26. August 2017
15:00
Trans Narva
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Freitag, 8. September 2017
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Tammeka
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Levadia Tallinn
Samstag, 9. September 2017
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Trans Narva
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Flora Tallinn
Montag, 11. September 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
17:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
19:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Freitag, 15. September 2017
18:30
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
Samstag, 16. September 2017
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
15:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Nomme JK Kalju
15:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
FCI Tallinn
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Tammeka
Freitag, 22. September 2017
18:30
Levadia Tallinn
v
Tammeka
Samstag, 23. September 2017
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
15:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Flora Tallinn
15:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
Freitag, 29. September 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:30
Levadia Tallinn
v
FCI Tallinn
Samstag, 30. September 2017
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Flora Tallinn
15:00
Trans Narva
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
FCI Tallinn
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tammeka
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Trans Narva
15:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
18:30
Trans Narva
v
Flora Tallinn
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
FCI Tallinn
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paide Linnameeskond
15:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Tammeka
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
18:30
Trans Narva
v
Levadia Tallinn
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paide Linnameeskond
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Tammeka
Samstag, 4. November 2017
12:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Tammeka
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Flora Tallinn
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Trans Narva
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Paernu Linnameeskond