Ergebnisse Fussball : England

League 2 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:27 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

England – League 2

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Accrington Stanley46296117646+3093
2Luton Town46251389446+4888
3Wycombe Wanderers462412107960+1984
4Exeter City46248146454+1080
5Notts County462114117148+2377
6Coventry City46229156447+1775
7Lincoln City462015116448+1675
8Mansfield Town461818106752+1572
9Swindon Town46208186765+268
10Carlisle United461716136254+867
11Newport County461616145658–264
12Cambridge United461713165660–464
13Colchester United461614165352+162
14Crawley Town461611195866–859
15Crewe Alexandra46175246275–1356
16Stevenage461413196065–555
17Cheltenham Town461312216773–651
18Grimsby Town461312214266–2451
19Yeovil Town461212225975–1648
20Port Vale461114214967–1847
21Forest Green Rovers46138255477–2347
22Morecambe46919184156–1546
23Barnet461210244665–1946
24Chesterfield46108284783–3638

Ergebnisse

England – League 2

Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Barnet
3 - 0
Chesterfield
B
E
Cambridge United
5 - 0
Port Vale
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Coventry City
0 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 0
Colchester United
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 3
Grimsby Town
B
E
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Notts County
0 - 0
Luton Town
B
E
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Stevenage
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
B
E
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Newport County
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 6
Coventry City
B
E
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Colchester United
0 - 0
Swindon Town
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Luton Town
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Cambridge United
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 2
Carlisle United
B
E
Stevenage
3 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 4
Lincoln City
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Barnet
2 - 0
Newport County
B
E
Cambridge United
4 - 3
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Luton Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 2
Crawley Town
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
B
E
Notts County
4 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 4
Accrington Stanley
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
Coventry City
3 - 1
Stevenage
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 3
Notts County
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
B
E
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Barnet
B
E
Luton Town
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 2
Cambridge United
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
B
E
Morecambe
2 - 2
Chesterfield
B
E
Stevenage
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Yeovil Town
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Barnet
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Cambridge United
2 - 3
Exeter City
B
E
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Colchester United
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Chesterfield
B
E
Mansfield Town
3 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Notts County
2 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 2
Crawley Town
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 3
Luton Town
B
E
Newport County
0 - 1
Stevenage
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Notts County
B
E
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 6
Yeovil Town
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 2
Port Vale
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Colchester United
B
E
Luton Town
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Stevenage
4 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Barnet
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Colchester United
2 - 1
Luton Town
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Stevenage
B
E
Lincoln City
3 - 2
Exeter City
B
E
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Notts County
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Port Vale
2 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Newport County
1 - 1
Coventry City
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Chesterfield
3 - 1
Notts County
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Cambridge United
B
E
Coventry City
4 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Crawley Town
3 - 5
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Exeter City
3 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Newport County
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Port Vale
B
E
Luton Town
2 - 0
Barnet
Mittwoch, 21. März 2018
B
E
Crawley Town
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
Dienstag, 20. März 2018
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 0
Colchester United
B
E
Port Vale
0 - 1
Exeter City
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
B
E
Notts County
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Accrington Stanley
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Barnet
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 3
Swindon Town
B
E
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Crawley Town
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Colchester United
0 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Coventry City
B
E
Morecambe
2 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Newport County
1 - 1
Luton Town
B
E
Port Vale
2 - 2
Stevenage
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 2
Luton Town
B
E
Exeter City
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
B
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Port Vale
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Lincoln City
B
E
Coventry City
1 - 0
Barnet
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Notts County
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
B
E
Luton Town
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
Stevenage
2 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Cambridge United
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Newport County
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
Newport County
3 - 3
Forest Green Rovers
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Luton Town
B
E
Carlisle United
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Coventry City
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Colchester United
0 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Crawley Town
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Lincoln City
1 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Luton Town
2 - 2
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Notts County
2 - 0
Stevenage
B
E
Port Vale
0 - 0
Newport County
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Morecambe
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Notts County
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Exeter City
B
E
Barnet
1 - 3
Carlisle United
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
B
E
Carlisle United
2 - 0
Chesterfield
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Colchester United
B
E
Exeter City
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Stevenage
4 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Swindon Town
3 - 2
Port Vale
B
E
Newport County
0 - 0
Notts County
Dienstag, 13. Februar 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Cambridge United
B
E
Colchester United
2 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Luton Town
4 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Mansfield Town
5 - 0
Newport County
B
E
Notts County
2 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Swindon Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Barnet
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Barnet
1 - 0
Notts County
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
Cheltenham Town
5 - 1
Port Vale
B
E
Coventry City
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Crawley Town
3 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Stevenage
1 - 1
Luton Town
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Lincoln City
Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Swindon Town
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Stevenage
B
E
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Crawley Town
B
E
Colchester United
2 - 0
Newport County
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Swindon Town
B
E
Luton Town
1 - 0
Exeter City
B
E
Mansfield Town
3 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Notts County
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Port Vale
0 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 3
Carlisle United
B
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
Dienstag, 30. Januar 2018
B
E
Coventry City
3 - 1
Cambridge United
B
E
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Luton Town
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
3 - 0
Grimsby Town
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Crawley Town
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Luton Town
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
B
E
Port Vale
2 - 2
Colchester United
B
E
Swindon Town
4 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
Notts County
1 - 2
Crawley Town
B
E
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Port Vale
B
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
B
E
Coventry City
3 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
5 - 2
Cambridge United
B
E
Luton Town
1 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Mansfield Town
3 - 2
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Notts County
1 - 2
Exeter City
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 0
Carlisle United
B
E
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Chesterfield
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Crawley Town
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Luton Town
B
E
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Barnet
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Newport County
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Notts County
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Colchester United
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Accrington Stanley
4 - 0
Chesterfield
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 4
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Port Vale
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Morecambe
Montag, 1. Januar 2018
A
b
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Barnet
1 - 2
Swindon Town
B
E
Colchester United
0 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Coventry City
1 - 0
Chesterfield
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Luton Town
4 - 2
Lincoln City
B
E
Mansfield Town
3 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Notts County
1 - 0
Port Vale
B
E
Stevenage
4 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Crawley Town
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Colchester United
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 3
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Port Vale
4 - 0
Luton Town
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Notts County
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
B
E
Morecambe
4 - 3
Yeovil Town
Dienstag, 26. Dezember 2017
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Barnet
B
E
Carlisle United
3 - 1
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
B
E
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Colchester United
A
b
Exeter City
 v 
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Lincoln City
3 - 0
Stevenage
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 4
Notts County
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 5
Luton Town
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 0
Newport County
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
2 - 3
Crawley Town
B
E
Barnet
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 1
Port Vale
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 3
Swindon Town
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Luton Town
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Newport County
0 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Notts County
3 - 3
Cambridge United
B
E
Stevenage
5 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Yeovil Town
3 - 1
Exeter City
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
Coventry City
3 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Barnet
2 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Newport County
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Port Vale
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 0
Crawley Town
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Luton Town
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
B
E
Notts County
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Chesterfield
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Swindon Town
2 - 3
Colchester United
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Colchester United
3 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Luton Town
1 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Morecambe
2 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Newport County
3 - 3
Carlisle United
B
E
Port Vale
2 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Lincoln City
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Chesterfield
B
E
Barnet
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Stevenage
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Coventry City
1 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Luton Town
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Port Vale
B
E
Notts County
2 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Chesterfield
3 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Grimsby Town
3 - 2
Swindon Town
B
E
Luton Town
3 - 0
Carlisle United
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Port Vale
0 - 4
Mansfield Town
B
E
Stevenage
1 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Newport County
1 - 2
Barnet
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Exeter City
B
E
Colchester United
0 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Coventry City
B
E
Luton Town
7 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
B
E
Notts County
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 0
Barnet
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 0
Crawley Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Swindon Town
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Barnet
0 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Cheltenham Town
2 - 2
Luton Town
B
E
Coventry City
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 4
Lincoln City
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Stevenage
1 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Carlisle United
4 - 0
Yeovil Town
B
E
Morecambe
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Chesterfield
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Newport County
1 - 1
Port Vale
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
4 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 2
Carlisle United
B
E
Colchester United
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Luton Town
0 - 3
Coventry City
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Port Vale
0 - 3
Swindon Town
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 3
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
3 - 0
Stevenage
B
E
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Crawley Town
B
E
Notts County
3 - 0
Newport County
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Coventry City
0 - 0
Colchester United
B
E
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Luton Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Exeter City
0 - 1
Port Vale
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Newport County
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Stevenage
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Carlisle United
3 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Cheltenham Town
2 - 3
Grimsby Town
B
E
Coventry City
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Chesterfield
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Notts County
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 4
Luton Town
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 3
Port Vale
B
E
Newport County
1 - 2
Colchester United
B
E
Stevenage
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Morecambe
B
E
Colchester United
0 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 4
Newport County
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Crawley Town
B
E
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Luton Town
7 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 3
Swindon Town
B
E
Notts County
2 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Port Vale
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Exeter City
B
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Barnet
0 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Luton Town
B
E
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Colchester United
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Stevenage
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Newport County
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
B
E
Notts County
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Mansfield Town
3 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Coventry City
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Exeter City
4 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Luton Town
3 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Stevenage
2 - 0
Port Vale
B
E
Swindon Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Colchester United
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
B
E
Cambridge United
3 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Carlisle United
0 - 2
Stevenage
B
E
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Mansfield Town
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Yeovil Town
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Newport County
B
E
Exeter City
0 - 3
Notts County
B
E
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 0
Luton Town
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Barnet
1 - 2
Crawley Town
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 0
Exeter City
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 5
Carlisle United
B
E
Luton Town
1 - 0
Chesterfield
B
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Cambridge United
B
E
Newport County
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Notts County
4 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
Stevenage
2 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Swindon Town
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Cheltenham Town
3 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Exeter City
3 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Morecambe
2 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Swindon Town
3 - 2
Stevenage
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Luton Town
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 0
Carlisle United
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Cambridge United
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
Luton Town
2 - 0
Port Vale
B
E
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Newport County
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Notts County
1 - 0
Swindon Town
B
E
Stevenage
1 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Morecambe
B
E
Barnet
1 - 2
Exeter City
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Mansfield Town
4 - 1
Grimsby Town
B
E
Accrington Stanley
3 - 0
Carlisle United
B
E
Barnet
3 - 1
Cambridge United
B
E
Colchester United
3 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Coventry City
1 - 0
Port Vale
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
5 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 3
Exeter City
B
E
Luton Town
0 - 3
Swindon Town
B
E
Newport County
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Notts County
2 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Stevenage
1 - 2
Lincoln City
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Colchester United
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 0
Newport County
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Luton Town
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Port Vale
0 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 4
Barnet
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Barnet
0 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Cheltenham Town
3 - 4
Exeter City
B
E
Colchester United
5 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Grimsby Town
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Lincoln City
4 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Luton Town
B
E
Newport County
4 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Port Vale
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Crawley Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Coventry City
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
Notts County
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Carlisle United
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Coventry City
0 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Cambridge United
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Barnet
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 3
Yeovil Town
B
E
Luton Town
3 - 0
Colchester United
B
E
Morecambe
0 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Stevenage
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Notts County
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Port Vale
Samstag, 12. August 2017
B
E
Barnet
1 - 0
Luton Town
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle United
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crawley Town
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Newport County
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Coventry City
B
E
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Notts County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
B
E
Port Vale
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
Accrington Stanley
3 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Swindon Town
B
E
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
Barnet
B
E
Luton Town
8 - 2
Yeovil Town
B
E
Morecambe
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
B
E
Stevenage
3 - 3
Newport County
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 2
Lincoln City
B
E
Coventry City
3 - 0
Notts County