Ergebnisse Fussball : England

League 1 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

01:44 (GMT+2)

16. Oktober 2018

Live Tabelle

England – League 1

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Portsmouth139312311+1230
2Peterborough United138323019+1127
3Barnsley12741269+1725
4Doncaster Rovers137332116+524
5Sunderland126512413+1123
6Accrington Stanley136521713+423
7Walsall126421512+322
8Fleetwood Town135532112+920
9Southend United136251716+120
10Luton Town135441918+119
11Charlton Athletic125341918+118
12Coventry City135351113–218
13Scunthorpe United134542026–617
14Blackpool11371129+316
15Burton Albion124261315–214
16Rochdale133461928–913
17Shrewsbury Town132651113–212
18Wycombe Wanderers132651419–512
19Gillingham123271522–711
20AFC Wimbledon133281018–811
21Bristol Rovers13247913–410
22Bradford City133191020–1010
23Oxford United132381323–109
24Plymouth Argyle13148922–137

Spielplan

England – League 1

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
16:00
Blackpool
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Bradford City
v
Rochdale
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Oxford United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Barnsley
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Gillingham
16:00
Luton Town
v
Walsall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Sunderland
16:00
Southend United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Scunthorpe United

Ergebnisse

England – League 1

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
B
E
Barnsley
3 - 2
Luton Town
B
E
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Portsmouth
B
E
Accrington Stanley
3 - 1
Bradford City
B
E
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
B
E
Coventry City
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
B
E
Gillingham
0 - 2
Southend United
B
E
Oxford United
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
B
E
Rochdale
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
B
E
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Peterborough United
V
e
Sunderland
v
Blackpool