Ergebnisse Fussball : England

FA Cup Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

04:52 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

Ergebnisse

England – FA Cup

Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Chelsea
2 - 0
Southampton
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Manchester United
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Wigan Athletic
0 - 2
Southampton
B
n
Leicester City
1 - 2
Chelsea
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Swansea City
0 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
B
E
Manchester United
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
B
E
Tottenham Hotspur
6 - 1
Rochdale
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Swansea City
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Manchester City
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Rochdale
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Swansea City
B
E
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 2
Southampton
B
E
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Huddersfield Town
0 - 2
Manchester United
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Leicester City
1 - 0
Sheffield United
B
E
Chelsea
4 - 0
Hull City
Mittwoch, 7. Februar 2018
B
E
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Newport County
Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
B
n
Birmingham City
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town
B
E
Rochdale
1 - 0
Millwall
B
E
Swansea City
8 - 1
Notts County
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Chelsea
3 - 0
Newcastle United
B
E
Cardiff City
0 - 2
Manchester City
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Peterborough United
1 - 5
Leicester City
B
E
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Birmingham City
B
E
Hull City
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
B
E
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
B
E
Millwall
2 - 2
Rochdale
B
E
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Notts County
1 - 1
Swansea City
B
E
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Preston North End
B
E
Southampton
1 - 0
Watford
B
E
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
West Ham United
B
E
Newport County
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
B
E
Liverpool
2 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Sheffield Wednesday
3 - 1
Reading
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 4
Manchester United
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
E
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
B
E
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
B
n
Chelsea
531 - 1
Norwich City
Dienstag, 16. Januar 2018
B
E
Leicester City
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
B
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City
B
E
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Carlisle United
B
n
West Ham United
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
B
E
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Montag, 8. Januar 2018
B
E
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 1
Crystal Palace
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Leeds United
B
E
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
West Ham United
B
E
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
B
E
Nottingham Forest
4 - 2
Arsenal
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Leicester City
B
E
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Sunderland
B
E
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Wigan Athletic
B
E
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Peterborough United
B
E
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Burton Albion
B
E
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Hull City
B
E
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 2
Huddersfield Town
B
E
Brentford
0 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
B
E
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 1
Stoke City
B
E
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Rochdale
B
E
Exeter City
0 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
Fulham
0 - 1
Southampton
B
E
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Sheffield United
B
E
Manchester City
4 - 1
Burnley
B
E
Millwall
4 - 1
Barnsley
B
E
Newcastle United
3 - 1
Luton Town
B
E
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 0
Reading
B
E
Watford
3 - 0
Bristol City
B
E
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Swansea City
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 5
Preston North End
B
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Bradford City
B
E
Norwich City
0 - 0
Chelsea
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
B
E
Liverpool
2 - 1
Everton
B
E
Manchester United
2 - 0
Derby County
Dienstag, 19. Dezember 2017
B
E
Carlisle United
3 - 1
Gillingham
Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hereford
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
B
n
Exeter City
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Peterborough United
5 - 2
Woking
B
E
Wigan Athletic
3 - 2
AFC Fylde
B
n
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Port Vale
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Slough Town
0 - 4
Rochdale
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
B
E
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Coventry City
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
B
E
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
B
E
Gateshead FC
0 - 5
Luton Town
B
E
Mansfield Town
3 - 0
Guiseley
B
E
Newport County
2 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Woking
1 - 1
Peterborough United
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Leatherhead
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Notts County
3 - 2
Oxford City
B
E
Bradford City
3 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
B
E
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Hereford
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 3
Exeter City
B
E
Gillingham
1 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Milton Keynes Dons
4 - 1
Maidstone
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Morecambe
B
E
Stevenage
5 - 2
Swindon Town
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
Billericay
1 - 3
Leatherhead
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
B
E
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 5
Peterborough United
Dienstag, 14. November 2017
B
n
Accrington Stanley
341 - 1
Guiseley
B
E
Bury
0 - 3
Woking
B
E
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Northampton Town
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Chorley
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Sutton United
B
E
Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
Truro City
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
B
E
Dartford
1 - 5
Swindon Town
B
E
Exeter City
3 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
B
E
Guiseley
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Billericay
B
E
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Woking
1 - 1
Bury
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Shaw Lane AFC
1 - 3
Mansfield Town
B
E
AFC Fylde
4 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Blackpool
B
E
Bradford City
2 - 0
Chesterfield
B
E
Carlisle United
3 - 2
Oldham Athletic
B
E
Cheltenham Town
2 - 4
Maidstone
B
E
Colchester United
0 - 1
Oxford City
B
E
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Rotherham United
B
E
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 6
Doncaster Rovers
B
E
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
B
E
Gainsborough
0 - 6
Slough Town
B
E
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Chelmsford
B
E
Gillingham
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
B
E
Hereford
1 - 0
Telford
B
E
Luton Town
1 - 0
Portsmouth
B
E
Morecambe
3 - 0
Hartlepool United
B
E
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
B
E
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
B
E
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Rochdale
4 - 0
Bromley
B
E
Stevenage
5 - 0
Nantwich Town
B
E
Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Southend United
B
E
Shrewsbury Town
5 - 0
Aldershot Town
B
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Walsall
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Notts County
4 - 2
Bristol Rovers
B
E
Port Vale
2 - 0
Oxford United
B
E
Hyde United
0 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons