Ergebnisse Fussball : England

National League Süden Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:19 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

England – National League Süden

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Havant and Waterlooville42251167030+4086
2Dartford4226888144+3786
3Chelmsford422111106845+2374
4Hampton & Richmond42181865837+2172
5Hemel Hempstead421913107151+2070
6Braintree Town421913107355+1869
7Truro City42209137155+1669
8St.Albans42198157158+1365
9Bath City421712136448+1663
10Welling United421710156859+961
11Wealdstone421611156462+259
12Weston Super Mare42167196673–755
13Chippenham Town42159186470–654
14Gloucester City42158195670–1453
15East Thurrock United421311186884–1650
16Oxford City421310196069–949
17Concord Rangers421210204662–1646
18Eastbourne Borough42137225780–2346
19Hungerford Town42127234568–2343
20Poole Town FC42119224773–2642
21Whitehawk42810245189–3834
22Bognor Regis Town42512254178–3727

Ergebnisse

England – National League Süden

Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Bath City
2 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Dartford
B
E
Braintree Town
3 - 0
Gloucester City
B
E
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Welling United
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Hungerford Town
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 3
Chelmsford
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Truro City
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 2
Concord Rangers
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 0
Oxford City
B
E
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Wealdstone
Donnerstag, 26. April 2018
B
E
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Oxford City
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
6 - 1
East Thurrock United
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Chelmsford
B
E
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Oxford City
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Poole Town FC
1 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Welling United
0 - 2
Bath City
B
E
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Truro City
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Wealdstone
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Chelmsford
0 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
B
E
Dartford
2 - 0
Bath City
B
E
Gloucester City
3 - 1
East Thurrock United
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Hungerford Town
0 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Oxford City
4 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
St.Albans
1 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Truro City
1 - 2
Braintree Town
B
E
Wealdstone
4 - 4
Chippenham Town
B
E
Welling United
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Wealdstone
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Braintree Town
4 - 3
Whitehawk
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 4
St.Albans
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Truro City
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
B
E
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Wealdstone
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Bath City
5 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Truro City
B
E
East Thurrock United
2 - 4
Chelmsford
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Weston Super Mare
4 - 2
Oxford City
B
E
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Welling United
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Truro City
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
B
E
Welling United
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
Montag, 9. April 2018
B
E
Chelmsford
4 - 2
Whitehawk
B
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 3
Wealdstone
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Chelmsford
2 - 1
Poole Town FC
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Dartford
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Gloucester City
3 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
Chippenham Town
B
E
Hungerford Town
0 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Oxford City
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
St.Albans
0 - 3
Whitehawk
B
E
Truro City
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
B
E
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Bath City
B
E
Welling United
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Bath City
5 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Welling United
B
E
Hungerford Town
4 - 0
Poole Town FC
B
E
Oxford City
0 - 1
Chippenham Town
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Chippenham Town
4 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
Freitag, 30. März 2018
A
b
Braintree Town
v
Oxford City
B
E
Dartford
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 0
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Truro City
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
Dienstag, 27. März 2018
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 4
East Thurrock United
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Bath City
B
E
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Braintree Town
Montag, 26. März 2018
B
E
Wealdstone
2 - 3
Eastbourne Borough
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Bath City
1 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 2
Chippenham Town
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 3
Truro City
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 4
Welling United
B
E
Oxford City
0 - 2
Dartford
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 1
Poole Town FC
B
E
Weston Super Mare
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
Dienstag, 20. März 2018
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 3
Welling United
B
E
Chippenham Town
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
B
E
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Poole Town FC
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
3 - 1
Hungerford Town
B
E
Truro City
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
St.Albans
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 2
East Thurrock United
B
E
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
St.Albans
B
E
Dartford
3 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Gloucester City
4 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 4
Bath City
B
E
Truro City
2 - 0
Chelmsford
B
E
Welling United
1 - 3
Oxford City
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Bath City
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Wealdstone
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Hungerford Town
3 - 1
St.Albans
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 2
Wealdstone
B
E
Dartford
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Welling United
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Chelmsford
B
E
Oxford City
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
St.Albans
0 - 1
Truro City
B
E
Whitehawk
1 - 3
Chippenham Town
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
East Thurrock United
Montag, 5. März 2018
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Welling United
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Gloucester City
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Braintree Town
1 - 0
Poole Town FC
B
E
Concord Rangers
0 - 2
Welling United
B
E
Dartford
4 - 1
Truro City
B
E
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Bath City
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Oxford City
2 - 0
Chelmsford
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Gloucester City
Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
Weston Super Mare
0 - 1
Chelmsford
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Gloucester City
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Bath City
1 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Chelmsford
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Chippenham Town
3 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 4
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Truro City
2 - 3
Oxford City
B
E
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Dartford
B
E
Welling United
3 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Braintree Town
0 - 2
Bath City
B
E
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Dartford
1 - 2
Chelmsford
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Oxford City
4 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Poole Town FC
1 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Truro City
1 - 3
Wealdstone
B
E
Welling United
2 - 3
Gloucester City
B
E
Weston Super Mare
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Bath City
2 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 2
Truro City
B
E
Chelmsford
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Oxford City
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 1
Hungerford Town
B
E
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Poole Town FC
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Braintree Town
B
E
St.Albans
4 - 0
Dartford
B
E
Whitehawk
5 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Dienstag, 30. Januar 2018
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Weston Super Mare
4 - 2
Bath City
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Dartford
3 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
B
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Oxford City
1 - 1
Bath City
B
E
St.Albans
7 - 2
East Thurrock United
B
E
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Welling United
3 - 0
Braintree Town
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
Chelmsford
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Bath City
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 3
Wealdstone
B
E
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Chippenham Town
2 - 2
Dartford
B
E
East Thurrock United
4 - 1
Oxford City
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
Welling United
B
E
Whitehawk
3 - 2
Truro City
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Bath City
B
E
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Dartford
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
B
E
Oxford City
0 - 1
Whitehawk
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 2
Oxford City
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Bath City
0 - 0
Truro City
B
E
Braintree Town
4 - 0
East Thurrock United
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 3
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 2
Oxford City
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 1
Chelmsford
B
E
Welling United
3 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Whitehawk
2 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
Montag, 1. Januar 2018
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Chelmsford
2 - 2
Braintree Town
B
E
Chippenham Town
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
B
E
Dartford
4 - 1
Welling United
B
E
East Thurrock United
2 - 3
Concord Rangers
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 4
Whitehawk
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
St.Albans
B
E
Oxford City
0 - 3
Gloucester City
B
E
Truro City
3 - 1
Poole Town FC
B
E
Wealdstone
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
Dienstag, 26. Dezember 2017
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Welling United
2 - 3
Dartford
B
E
Bath City
0 - 2
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 2
Chelmsford
A
b
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
B
E
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Oxford City
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Chippenham Town
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 3
Truro City
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Poole Town FC
B
E
Chelmsford
4 - 1
Welling United
B
E
Chippenham Town
0 - 3
Bath City
B
E
Dartford
1 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
East Thurrock United
4 - 2
Whitehawk
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 4
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Oxford City
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Truro City
1 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
Wealdstone
1 - 3
St.Albans
B
E
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Bath City
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Braintree Town
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Concord Rangers
3 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Gloucester City
0 - 2
Chelmsford
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
5 - 1
East Thurrock United
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Dartford
B
E
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
St.Albans
1 - 1
Oxford City
B
E
Welling United
2 - 2
Truro City
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 5
Hemel Hempstead
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
Oxford City
3 - 1
Truro City
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Bath City
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Hungerford Town
B
E
Chippenham Town
2 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Truro City
1 - 2
St.Albans
B
E
Wealdstone
3 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Welling United
0 - 3
East Thurrock United
B
E
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0
Oxford City
B
E
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Truro City
B
E
Dartford
3 - 3
Wealdstone
B
E
East Thurrock United
3 - 0
Gloucester City
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Chelmsford
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Concord Rangers
4 - 2
Chippenham Town
B
E
Dartford
4 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 3
Bath City
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Poole Town FC
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 2
Welling United
B
E
Hungerford Town
0 - 1
Truro City
B
E
Oxford City
3 - 2
Wealdstone
B
E
St.Albans
1 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 2
Chelmsford
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Bath City
4 - 0
East Thurrock United
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 2
Oxford City
B
E
Chippenham Town
3 - 3
St.Albans
B
E
Gloucester City
3 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 3
Braintree Town
B
E
Truro City
3 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Welling United
3 - 3
Concord Rangers
B
E
Weston Super Mare
5 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Braintree Town
3 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
East Thurrock United
3 - 4
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 4
Poole Town FC
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Hungerford Town
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
St.Albans
1 - 2
Welling United
B
E
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Bath City
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
B
E
Poole Town FC
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Braintree Town
1 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Chippenham Town
3 - 2
Chelmsford
B
E
Dartford
2 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
3 - 1
Bath City
B
E
Hungerford Town
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Oxford City
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 3
Gloucester City
B
E
Truro City
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Welling United
1 - 2
Wealdstone
B
E
Weston Super Mare
1 - 0
Whitehawk
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bath City
1 - 2
Dartford
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
St.Albans
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bath City
1 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 3
Chippenham Town
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 0
Dartford
B
E
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
B
E
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Welling United
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 2
Poole Town FC
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Oxford City
B
E
St.Albans
0 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Truro City
B
E
Whitehawk
1 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Wealdstone
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Welling United
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Hungerford Town
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Chelmsford
5 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Dartford
3 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 3
Braintree Town
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Hungerford Town
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
B
E
Oxford City
2 - 3
Poole Town FC
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 0
Bath City
B
E
Truro City
1 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Welling United
4 - 0
Chippenham Town
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
B
E
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
St.Albans
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Bath City
0 - 0
Wealdstone
B
E
Braintree Town
5 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Chippenham Town
5 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
East Thurrock United
1 - 2
Truro City
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
Oxford City
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 3
Welling United
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 0
Chelmsford
B
E
Weston Super Mare
3 - 0
Dartford
B
E
Whitehawk
1 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2
Gloucester City
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Dartford
4 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Oxford City
3 - 3
Weston Super Mare
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Truro City
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Welling United
1 - 0
Whitehawk
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 2
Bath City
B
E
Wealdstone
4 - 1
Poole Town FC
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Bath City
B
E
Dartford
3 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
4 - 3
Braintree Town
B
E
Hungerford Town
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Oxford City
3 - 3
East Thurrock United
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Truro City
7 - 2
Whitehawk
B
E
Wealdstone
3 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Welling United
2 - 0
Poole Town FC
Dienstag, 5. September 2017
B
E
Bath City
2 - 1
Oxford City
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
B
E
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Welling United
B
E
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Gloucester City
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Chelmsford
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Truro City
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 4
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Weston Super Mare
5 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 4
Dartford
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Bath City
1 - 1
Welling United
B
E
Chelmsford
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 2
Chippenham Town
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 2
Dartford
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Truro City
B
E
Hungerford Town
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
B
E
Oxford City
1 - 2
Braintree Town
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 3
Gloucester City
B
E
Weston Super Mare
1 - 4
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Whitehawk
2 - 2
Poole Town FC
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Braintree Town
1 - 0
St.Albans
B
E
Chippenham Town
3 - 2
Oxford City
B
E
Concord Rangers
0 - 2
Chelmsford
B
E
Dartford
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
B
E
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Bath City
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Whitehawk
B
E
Poole Town FC
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
B
E
Truro City
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Welling United
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Bath City
1 - 0
Poole Town FC
B
E
Chelmsford
2 - 0
Truro City
B
E
East Thurrock United
2 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 3
Dartford
B
E
Hungerford Town
2 - 3
Gloucester City
B
E
Oxford City
1 - 1
Welling United
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
Chippenham Town
B
E
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Braintree Town
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Chippenham Town
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Whitehawk
B
E
Dartford
7 - 1
Oxford City
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Bath City
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Truro City
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Chelmsford
B
E
Welling United
3 - 2
Hungerford Town
Dienstag, 15. August 2017
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
6 - 2
Whitehawk
B
E
Chippenham Town
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
B
E
Dartford
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
B
E
East Thurrock United
5 - 3
Braintree Town
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Welling United
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Oxford City
2 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Truro City
1 - 2
Bath City
B
E
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Gloucester City
Montag, 14. August 2017
B
E
Chelmsford
0 - 2
St.Albans
B
E
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
Samstag, 12. August 2017
B
E
Bath City
1 - 2
Chelmsford
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Truro City
B
E
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Wealdstone
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Dartford
B
E
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
East Thurrock United
B
E
St.Albans
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
Welling United
3 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Oxford City
Dienstag, 8. August 2017
B
E
Bath City
2 - 5
Chippenham Town
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 2
Dartford
B
E
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Oxford City
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Welling United
0 - 1
Chelmsford
B
E
Whitehawk
2 - 3
East Thurrock United
Montag, 7. August 2017
B
E
Gloucester City
0 - 3
Truro City
B
E
Hungerford Town
2 - 0
Weston Super Mare
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 2
Bath City
B
E
Chelmsford
2 - 0
Gloucester City
B
E
Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Dartford
0 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 3
Braintree Town
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 0
Whitehawk
B
E
Oxford City
2 - 3
St.Albans
B
E
Truro City
3 - 2
Welling United
B
E
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Poole Town FC