Ergebnisse Fussball : England

National League Süden Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

01:56 (GMT+2)

21. April 2018

Live Tabelle

England – National League Süden

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Dartford4024887743+3480
2Havant and Waterlooville39221165927+3277
3Chelmsford39191196443+2168
4Hampton & Richmond40171765435+1968
5Hemel Hempstead40181396749+1867
6St.Albans40198136953+1665
7Truro City39198126752+1565
8Braintree Town391712106854+1462
9Welling United391610136555+1058
10Bath City391512126045+1557
11Weston Super Mare39157176367–452
12Wealdstone38149155557–251
13East Thurrock United381311146671–550
14Chippenham Town40148185966–750
15Gloucester City40148185366–1350
16Eastbourne Borough40137205774–1746
17Oxford City38128185566–1144
18Concord Rangers391110184358–1543
19Hungerford Town39117214466–2240
20Poole Town FC3998224372–2935
21Whitehawk3979234987–3830
22Bognor Regis Town39512224071–3127

Spielplan

England – National League Süden

Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Havant and Waterlooville
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Poole Town FC
16:00
Dartford
v
Bath City
16:00
Gloucester City
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Oxford City
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
St.Albans
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Truro City
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Chippenham Town
16:00
Welling United
v
Weston Super Mare

Ergebnisse

England – National League Süden

Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Wealdstone
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Braintree Town
4 - 3
Whitehawk
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 4
St.Albans
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Truro City
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
B
E
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Wealdstone
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Bath City
5 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Truro City
B
E
East Thurrock United
2 - 4
Chelmsford
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Weston Super Mare
4 - 2
Oxford City
B
E
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Welling United