Ergebnisse Fussball : England

National League Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

00:31 (GMT+1)

19. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

England – National League

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Macclesfield Town3318874335+862
2Tranmere Rovers34161085331+2258
3Aldershot Town33161075234+1858
4Wrexham34151363926+1358
5Sutton United3316984737+1057
6Boreham Wood33151174933+1656
7AFC Fylde341410105843+1552
8Bromley33149105540+1551
9Dover33131284530+1551
10Ebbsfleet United34121394440+449
11Dagenham & Redbridge33139115142+948
12Maidenhead United331111114646044
13Eastleigh341014105255–344
14Gateshead FC331013104135+643
15Woking33126154351–842
16Leyton Orient33109144147–639
17Maidstone33912124051–1139
18Hartlepool United32910133847–937
19Barrow32811133944–535
20FC Halifax Town33811143446–1235
21Solihull Moors3396183549–1433
22Chester FC33612153053–2330
23Torquay United3469193057–2727
24Guiseley33410192962–3322

Spielplan

England – National League

Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
Bromley
20:45
Barrow
v
Gateshead FC
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Maidstone
20:45
Chester FC
v
Leyton Orient
20:45
Dover
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
v
Woking
20:45
FC Halifax Town
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Guiseley
v
AFC Fylde
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Eastleigh
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Wrexham
20:45
Torquay United
v
Sutton United
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Macclesfield Town
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Dover
V
e
Bromley
v
Barrow
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Chester FC
16:00
Eastleigh
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Maidstone
v
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Sutton United
v
Guiseley
16:00
Woking
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Wrexham
v
Aldershot Town

Ergebnisse

England – National League

Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
AFC Fylde
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
B
E
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
B
E
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Gateshead FC
B
E
Chester FC
3 - 1
Eastleigh
B
E
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
B
E
Guiseley
1 - 3
Maidenhead United
B
E
Hartlepool United
3 - 2
Woking
B
E
Maidstone
0 - 1
Barrow
B
E
Solihull Moors
3 - 2
Dover
B
E
Sutton United
1 - 1
Wrexham
B
E
Torquay United
0 - 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
B
E
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Bromley
Dienstag, 13. Februar 2018
B
E
Barrow
1 - 1
Sutton United
B
E
Guiseley
0 - 1
Gateshead FC