Ergebnisse Fussball : England

National League Norden Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:18 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

England – National League Norden

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Salford City4228778045+3591
2Harrogate42267910049+5185
3Brackley Town42231187237+3580
4Kidderminster Harriers422012107650+2672
5Stockport County42209137557+1869
6Chorley421814105239+1368
7Bradford PA42189156656+1063
8Spennymoor Town FC42189157167+463
9Boston United42179166766+160
10Blyth Spartans42192217669+759
11York City421610166562+358
12Darlington421413155858055
13Nuneaton Town421413155057–755
14Telford42165215569–1453
15Southport42148206072–1250
16FC United of Manchester42148205872–1450
17Alfreton Town42147216771–449
18Curzon421213175266–1449
19Leamington421310195165–1449
20Gainsborough42144244773–2646
21Tamworth42119225577–2242
22North Ferriby United42492925101–7621

Ergebnisse

England – National League Norden

Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Boston United
1 - 0
Telford
B
E
Brackley Town
2 - 0
York City
B
E
Chorley
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
B
E
FC United of Manchester
0 - 2
North Ferriby United
B
E
Gainsborough
3 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Harrogate
5 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Bradford PA
B
E
Leamington
0 - 4
Salford City
B
E
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Southport
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 1
Darlington
Donnerstag, 26. April 2018
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
North Ferriby United
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
B
E
Brackley Town
1 - 2
Chorley
B
E
Darlington
2 - 4
Southport
B
E
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Boston United
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
Blyth Spartans
2 - 1
Curzon
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Telford
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
Bradford PA
3 - 1
Harrogate
B
E
Curzon
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Darlington
0 - 0
Nuneaton Town
B
E
North Ferriby United
1 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Salford City
1 - 2
Boston United
B
E
Southport
0 - 1
Brackley Town
B
E
Tamworth
3 - 4
Chorley
B
E
Telford
3 - 2
Gainsborough
B
E
York City
2 - 2
Leamington
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
B
E
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Southport
B
E
Leamington
2 - 0
Chorley
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Darlington
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Telford
B
E
Boston United
3 - 0
Harrogate
B
E
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
Chorley
1 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
York City
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Gainsborough
B
E
Southport
0 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Curzon
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Boston United
1 - 2
Bradford PA
B
E
Brackley Town
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
B
E
Chorley
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Darlington
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 0
York City
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 0
Southport
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Leamington
0 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Salford City
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 0
Telford
Donnerstag, 12. April 2018
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 3
Brackley Town
B
E
Telford
3 - 2
Leamington
Mittwoch, 11. April 2018
B
E
Curzon
2 - 0
Gainsborough
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
York City
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 0
Boston United
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 4
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Bradford PA
1 - 0
Leamington
B
E
Curzon
0 - 2
Brackley Town
B
E
Darlington
1 - 2
Boston United
B
E
North Ferriby United
1 - 3
Stockport County
B
E
Salford City
1 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
Southport
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Tamworth
0 - 2
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Telford
1 - 2
Chorley
B
E
York City
0 - 2
Harrogate
Donnerstag, 5. April 2018
B
E
Curzon
2 - 2
Alfreton Town
B
E
Telford
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
Stockport County
3 - 2
Tamworth
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Chorley
2 - 0
Bradford PA
B
E
Harrogate
5 - 1
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Leamington
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
York City
1 - 1
Chorley
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Boston United
3 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Harrogate
B
E
Gainsborough
4 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Salford City
2 - 1
Curzon
B
E
Bradford PA
2 - 3
Stockport County
B
E
Tamworth
4 - 1
North Ferriby United
Dienstag, 27. März 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Brackley Town
4 - 1
Boston United
B
E
Harrogate
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Salford City
4 - 1
Blyth Spartans
B
E
York City
3 - 2
Southport
Montag, 26. März 2018
B
E
Bradford PA
2 - 1
Telford
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Chorley
0 - 1
Boston United
B
E
Curzon
1 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
FC United of Manchester
4 - 0
Bradford PA
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 4
Salford City
B
E
North Ferriby United
1 - 0
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Southport
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
B
E
Stockport County
4 - 0
Leamington
B
E
Telford
0 - 0
Darlington
Donnerstag, 22. März 2018
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Leamington
Dienstag, 20. März 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Telford
B
E
Chorley
3 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 0
Boston United
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Boston United
4 - 4
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Darlington
6 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Gainsborough
2 - 3
Stockport County
B
E
Leamington
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Salford City
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Tamworth
1 - 1
Harrogate
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Brackley Town
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
York City
B
E
Southport
3 - 0
Telford
B
E
Tamworth
0 - 0
Darlington
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Bradford PA
3 - 3
Alfreton Town
B
E
Darlington
1 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Harrogate
6 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
B
E
Southport
3 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Stockport County
0 - 1
Brackley Town
B
E
York City
1 - 0
Boston United
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Salford City
2 - 1
Tamworth
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Telford
1 - 2
Nuneaton Town
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Bradford PA
0 - 1
North Ferriby United
B
E
Darlington
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Leamington
1 - 0
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Chorley
B
E
Southport
3 - 1
Curzon
B
E
Telford
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
York City
1 - 1
Alfreton Town
Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
Harrogate
4 - 3
Alfreton Town
B
E
Salford City
2 - 2
Bradford PA
B
E
Stockport County
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Salford City
B
E
Blyth Spartans
3 - 0
Bradford PA
B
E
Boston United
0 - 1
Leamington
B
E
Brackley Town
3 - 0
Darlington
B
E
Chorley
1 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
Curzon
4 - 1
York City
B
E
FC United of Manchester
0 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Harrogate
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 3
Southport
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Tamworth
2 - 2
Telford
Dienstag, 13. Februar 2018
B
E
Brackley Town
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Tamworth
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Telford
0 - 3
Curzon
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Tamworth
B
E
Blyth Spartans
3 - 0
Brackley Town
B
E
Boston United
3 - 3
Curzon
B
E
Bradford PA
0 - 1
Darlington
B
E
Gainsborough
0 - 3
Southport
B
E
Leamington
1 - 3
Harrogate
B
E
Telford
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
York City
1 - 0
Salford City
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
FC United of Manchester
0 - 0
Chorley
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Bradford PA
5 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
Curzon
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Darlington
3 - 0
Blyth Spartans
B
E
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Leamington
B
E
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Tamworth
1 - 1
York City
Dienstag, 30. Januar 2018
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Chorley
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Boston United
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Salford City
B
E
FC United of Manchester
2 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Gainsborough
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 1
Telford
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
Southport
B
E
Leamington
2 - 3
Darlington
B
E
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Bradford PA
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Stockport County
2 - 0
York City
B
E
Chorley
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
B
E
Harrogate
4 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Leamington
3 - 0
Gainsborough
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
4 - 1
Leamington
B
E
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Darlington
2 - 2
Chorley
B
E
North Ferriby United
1 - 5
Boston United
B
E
Salford City
2 - 1
Harrogate
B
E
Southport
3 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
Tamworth
1 - 1
Brackley Town
B
E
York City
2 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
Dienstag, 16. Januar 2018
B
E
Telford
3 - 5
York City
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Darlington
B
E
Curzon
0 - 2
Chorley
B
E
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Salford City
3 - 0
Telford
B
E
Southport
2 - 0
Leamington
B
E
York City
2 - 1
Bradford PA
Mittwoch, 10. Januar 2018
B
E
Darlington
1 - 2
Salford City
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
B
E
Chorley
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Harrogate
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
Southport
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Blyth Spartans
4 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
Boston United
3 - 1
Tamworth
B
E
Chorley
0 - 1
Harrogate
B
E
Darlington
1 - 2
York City
B
E
Leamington
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 3
Alfreton Town
B
E
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Brackley Town
B
E
Stockport County
2 - 2
Salford City
Montag, 1. Januar 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 3
Stockport County
B
E
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Leamington
B
E
Curzon
1 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Boston United
B
E
Harrogate
3 - 0
Darlington
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Telford
B
E
Salford City
2 - 2
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Southport
3 - 0
Chorley
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 1
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Tamworth
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
B
E
York City
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
Dienstag, 26. Dezember 2017
B
E
Nuneaton Town
4 - 1
Tamworth
B
E
North Ferriby United
1 - 4
York City
B
E
Bradford PA
3 - 1
Curzon
B
E
Blyth Spartans
2 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Boston United
2 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
Chorley
0 - 0
Southport
B
E
Darlington
3 - 1
Harrogate
B
E
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Salford City
B
E
Leamington
2 - 2
Brackley Town
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
B
E
Telford
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Boston United
B
E
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Telford
B
E
Curzon
1 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
Gainsborough
3 - 1
Darlington
B
E
Harrogate
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Salford City
0 - 3
Chorley
B
E
Southport
0 - 4
Bradford PA
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
4 - 4
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Tamworth
0 - 3
Leamington
B
E
York City
2 - 3
Blyth Spartans
Dienstag, 19. Dezember 2017
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Curzon
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Boston United
3 - 2
Southport
B
E
Bradford PA
3 - 4
Tamworth
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 1
Brackley Town
B
E
Stockport County
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 3
Bradford PA
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Boston United
2 - 1
York City
B
E
Brackley Town
3 - 2
Stockport County
B
E
Chorley
2 - 0
Leamington
B
E
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Harrogate
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Tamworth
3 - 3
Southport
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Telford
2 - 0
Tamworth
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Bradford PA
2 - 0
Brackley Town
B
E
Darlington
0 - 1
Tamworth
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Harrogate
3 - 1
Boston United
B
E
Leamington
4 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Curzon
B
E
Salford City
4 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Southport
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 1
Chorley
B
E
Telford
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
B
E
York City
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Dienstag, 14. November 2017
B
E
Brackley Town
4 - 0
Southport
B
E
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Alfreton Town
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
York City
B
E
Blyth Spartans
1 - 0
Leamington
B
E
Boston United
2 - 2
Stockport County
B
E
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
Chorley
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Curzon
2 - 2
Southport
B
E
FC United of Manchester
3 - 1
Telford
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 3
Darlington
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 1
Harrogate
B
E
Tamworth
1 - 2
Salford City
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Bradford PA
4 - 1
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Darlington
0 - 3
Brackley Town
B
E
Leamington
0 - 2
Boston United
B
E
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Salford City
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
B
E
Southport
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
B
E
Stockport County
4 - 1
FC United of Manchester
B
E
York City
2 - 1
Curzon
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
B
E
Boston United
0 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Chorley
1 - 1
Tamworth
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Salford City
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 2
Harrogate
B
E
Blyth Spartans
3 - 1
Darlington
B
E
Boston United
2 - 3
Brackley Town
B
E
FC United of Manchester
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Leamington
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Chorley
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Telford
1 - 1
Southport
B
E
York City
2 - 3
Tamworth
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
Gainsborough
3 - 2
Telford
B
E
Harrogate
1 - 1
Bradford PA
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Chorley
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Curzon
2 - 1
Boston United
B
E
Darlington
2 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 2
Leamington
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Telford
B
E
Nuneaton Town
1 - 3
Stockport County
B
E
Salford City
3 - 2
York City
B
E
Southport
2 - 2
Gainsborough
B
E
Tamworth
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Leamington
2 - 2
York City
B
E
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Darlington
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 4
Curzon
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Chorley
B
E
Blyth Spartans
6 - 3
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Bradford PA
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Curzon
1 - 2
Harrogate
B
E
Darlington
1 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
North Ferriby United
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Salford City
2 - 3
Leamington
B
E
Southport
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Tamworth
1 - 2
Gainsborough
B
E
Telford
2 - 1
Boston United
B
E
York City
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Curzon
1 - 0
Darlington
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
FC United of Manchester
3 - 1
Tamworth
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Boston United
1 - 1
Darlington
B
E
Brackley Town
2 - 2
Curzon
B
E
Chorley
3 - 2
Telford
B
E
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 0
York City
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
5 - 4
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Leamington
2 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
Nuneaton Town
3 - 0
Southport
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
B
E
Stockport County
4 - 1
North Ferriby United
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
Darlington
3 - 0
FC United of Manchester
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Brackley Town
B
E
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Chorley
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 6
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Salford City
3 - 0
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Southport
1 - 4
Harrogate
B
E
Tamworth
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Telford
3 - 2
Stockport County
B
E
York City
1 - 1
Gainsborough
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Bradford PA
2 - 1
Boston United
B
E
Curzon
1 - 1
Leamington
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
4 - 1
Gainsborough
B
E
Blyth Spartans
5 - 2
Boston United
B
E
Bradford PA
1 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Curzon
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Darlington
0 - 0
Leamington
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Chorley
B
E
Salford City
2 - 0
Brackley Town
B
E
Southport
0 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Tamworth
3 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Telford
1 - 5
Harrogate
B
E
York City
2 - 0
Stockport County
Dienstag, 5. September 2017
B
E
Boston United
2 - 1
North Ferriby United
B
E
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Chorley
4 - 1
Darlington
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Gainsborough
0 - 3
Bradford PA
B
E
Harrogate
1 - 2
Salford City
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Curzon
B
E
Leamington
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
B
E
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Telford
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 4
York City
B
E
Stockport County
6 - 0
Southport
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Chorley
2 - 0
York City
B
E
Curzon
1 - 1
Salford City
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Leamington
B
E
Harrogate
1 - 1
Brackley Town
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Boston United
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
Alfreton Town
B
E
Southport
2 - 0
Darlington
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Gainsborough
B
E
Stockport County
0 - 0
Bradford PA
B
E
Telford
2 - 3
Blyth Spartans
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
4 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 2
Harrogate
B
E
Boston United
1 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Bradford PA
0 - 0
Chorley
B
E
Darlington
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Gainsborough
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Leamington
0 - 3
Telford
B
E
Salford City
2 - 1
Southport
B
E
Tamworth
3 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
York City
0 - 2
FC United of Manchester
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Chorley
0 - 0
Brackley Town
B
E
Curzon
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
B
E
FC United of Manchester
2 - 1
Boston United
B
E
Harrogate
3 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
B
E
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Darlington
B
E
Nuneaton Town
4 - 0
Leamington
B
E
Southport
1 - 1
York City
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 0
Gainsborough
B
E
Telford
1 - 4
Bradford PA
Dienstag, 22. August 2017
B
E
Boston United
0 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Southport
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
North Ferriby United
B
E
Boston United
2 - 0
Chorley
B
E
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Bradford PA
3 - 0
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Darlington
0 - 1
Telford
B
E
Gainsborough
4 - 5
Harrogate
B
E
Leamington
2 - 3
Stockport County
B
E
Salford City
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Tamworth
4 - 1
Curzon
B
E
York City
4 - 3
Nuneaton Town
Dienstag, 15. August 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Gainsborough
2 - 4
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Harrogate
4 - 1
Chorley
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Leamington
B
E
Salford City
2 - 1
Stockport County
B
E
Southport
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 0
Bradford PA
B
E
Tamworth
2 - 1
Boston United
B
E
York City
0 - 0
Darlington
Montag, 14. August 2017
B
E
Curzon
1 - 0
Telford
Samstag, 12. August 2017
B
E
Blyth Spartans
4 - 2
Tamworth
B
E
Bradford PA
0 - 5
York City
B
E
Chorley
1 - 1
Curzon
B
E
Darlington
4 - 1
Alfreton Town
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Leamington
0 - 1
Southport
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 5
Brackley Town
B
E
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Gainsborough
B
E
Stockport County
2 - 2
Harrogate
B
E
Telford
0 - 2
Salford City
Mittwoch, 9. August 2017
B
E
Darlington
4 - 3
Gainsborough
Dienstag, 8. August 2017
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 2
York City
B
E
Boston United
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
B
E
Chorley
0 - 1
Salford City
B
E
FC United of Manchester
2 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Leamington
1 - 2
Tamworth
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Harrogate
B
E
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
B
E
Stockport County
3 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Telford
1 - 3
Brackley Town
Montag, 7. August 2017
B
E
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Southport
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
B
E
Brackley Town
2 - 1
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Curzon
4 - 0
North Ferriby United
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Leamington
B
E
Harrogate
4 - 0
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Chorley
B
E
Salford City
0 - 2
Darlington
B
E
Southport
4 - 0
Boston United
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Stockport County
B
E
Tamworth
0 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
York City
0 - 1
Telford