Ergebnisse Fussball : England

National League Norden Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

01:57 (GMT+2)

21. April 2018

Live Tabelle

England – National League Norden

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Salford City4027767543+3288
2Harrogate4025789446+4882
3Brackley Town39211176835+3374
4Kidderminster Harriers40191297247+2569
5Stockport40198137356+1765
6Chorley391514104535+1059
7Spennymoor Town FC38178136762+559
8Bradford PA40169156154+757
9York City40169156358+557
10Blyth Spartans39181207265+755
11Darlington391411145553+253
12Boston United39158166364–153
13Nuneaton Town391410154754–752
14FC United of Manchester40148185869–1150
15Leamington40139184959–1048
16Southport39138185567–1247
17Telford39145205065–1547
18Alfreton Town40137206670–446
19Curzon391113155059–946
20Gainsborough40134234270–2843
21Tamworth40119205270–1842
22North Ferriby United3938282197–7617

Spielplan

England – National League Norden

Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Alfreton Town
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Stockport
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Harrogate
16:00
Curzon
v
Spennymoor Town FC
16:00
Darlington
v
Nuneaton Town
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Salford City
v
Boston United
16:00
Southport
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Tamworth
v
Chorley
16:00
Telford
v
Gainsborough
16:00
York City
v
Leamington

Ergebnisse

England – National League Norden

Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
B
E
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Southport
B
E
Leamington
2 - 0
Chorley
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Darlington
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Telford
B
E
Boston United
3 - 0
Harrogate
B
E
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
Chorley
1 - 1
Stockport
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
York City
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Gainsborough
B
E
Southport
0 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Curzon
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Boston United
1 - 2
Bradford PA
B
E
Brackley Town
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
B
E
Chorley
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Darlington
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 0
York City
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 0
Southport
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Leamington
0 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Salford City
B
E
Stockport
1 - 0
Telford