Ergebnisse Fussball : England

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

03:11 (GMT+2)

29. August 2014

England – Premier League

Samstag, 30. August 2014
13:45
Burnley
v
Manchester United
16:00
Manchester City
v
Stoke City
16:00
Newcastle United
v
Crystal Palace
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Sunderland
16:00
Swansea City
v
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
West Ham United
v
Southampton
18:30
Everton
v
Chelsea
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
14:30
Aston Villa
v
Hull City
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Liverpool
17:00
Leicester City
v
Arsenal

England – Meisterschaft

Samstag, 30. August 2014
13:15
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Derby County
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
Fulham
v
Cardiff City
16:00
Leeds United
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Middlesbrough
v
Reading
16:00
Millwall
v
Blackpool
16:00
Norwich City
v
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Brentford
16:00
Watford
v
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Birmingham City
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Blackburn Rovers

England – League 1

Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
Colchester United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Gillingham
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Preston North End
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Bradford City
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Walsall
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Coventry City
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Barnsley
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
16:00
Notts County
v
Bristol City

England – League 2

Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Stevenage
16:00
Bury
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Exeter City
16:00
Oxford United
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Southend United
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Newport County
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Luton Town
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Morecambe
16:00
York City
v
Wycombe Wanderers

England – Conference Premier

Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Alfreton Town
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Halifax Town
16:00
Dartford
v
Telford
16:00
Dover
v
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Gateshead FC
v
Chester FC
16:00
Lincoln
v
Torquay United
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Altrincham
16:00
Southport
v
Barnet
16:00
Welling United
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Wrexham
v
Woking

England – Conference Norden

Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Hednesford
16:00
Boston Utd.
v
Stalybridge
16:00
Chorley
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Gainsborough
v
Bradford PA
16:00
Guiseley
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Harrogate
v
Oxford City
16:00
Hyde FC
v
Tamworth
16:00
Leamington
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Barrow
16:00
Stockport
v
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Worcester
v
North Ferriby United

England – Conference Süden

Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
Basingstoke
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Bath City
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Staines Town
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Havant and W.
v
Bishop Stortford
16:00
Maidenhead U
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
St.Albans
v
Sutton United
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Bromley
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Hayes & Yeading United
16:00
Whitehawk
v
Farnborough
Dienstag, 26. August 2014
B
E
St Margaretsbury
6 - 2
Halstead Town
Freitag, 29. August 2014
20:45
Beaconsfield Sycob
v
Didcot Town
20:45
Mickleover Sports
v
Thurnby Nirvana
20:45
Romulus
v
Causeway United
20:45
Thetford Town
v
Norwich United
20:45
Wantage Town
v
Kidlington
Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
Abingdon United
v
Egham Town
16:00
Alresford Town
v
Sherborne Town
16:00
Armthorpe Welfare
v
Marske United
16:00
Ashford Town
v
Daventry Town
16:00
Ashford United
v
Chipstead
16:00
Aveley
v
Basildon United
16:00
Aylesbury United
v
Aylesbury FC
16:00
Barkingside
v
Wivenhoe Town
16:00
Basford United
v
Sheffield FC
16:00
Bashley
v
Winchester City
16:00
Bedfont and Feltham
v
Leighton
16:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
v
Bournemouth FC
16:00
Bishop Auckland
v
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
v
Ascot United
16:00
Blaby Whetstone Athletic
v
Stratford Town
16:00
Blackfield Langley
v
Highworth Town
16:00
Bodmin Town
v
Witheridge
16:00
Bowers and Pitsea
v
Colney Heath
16:00
Bradford Town
v
Wootton Bassett Town
16:00
Brentwood Town
v
Potters Bar Town
16:00
Bridgwater Town
v
Brislington
16:00
Bridlington Town
v
Northallerton Town
16:00
Burgess Hill
v
Eastbourne Town
16:00
Burnham Ramblers
v
Hadleigh United
16:00
Burscough
v
Moosley AFC
16:00
Canterbury City
v
Padiham
16:00
Carlton Town
v
Worksop Parramore
16:00
Chatham Town
v
Whyteleafe
16:00
Cheltenham Saracens
v
Fleet Town
16:00
Cheshunt
v
Thurrock
16:00
Cinderford Town
v
Horndean
16:00
Clipstone
v
Loughborough University
16:00
Clitheroe
v
Seaham Red Star
16:00
Codicote
v
Tilbury
16:00
Cogenhoe United
v
Kettering Town
16:00
Coleshill Town
v
Bromsgrove Sporting
16:00
Congleton Town
v
Salford City
16:00
Consett
v
Whickham
16:00
Coventry Sphinx
v
Bedworth United
16:00
Cowes Sports FC
v
Yate Town
16:00
Cray
v
Molesey FC
16:00
Deal Town
v
Chessington Hook United
16:00
Dereham Town
v
St Ives Town
16:00
Droylsden
v
Runcorn Linnets
16:00
Dudley Town
v
Market Drayton Town
16:00
Dunston
v
Durham City
16:00
East Grinstead Town
v
Raynes Park Vale
16:00
East Preston
v
Holmesdale
16:00
Eastbourne Town
v
Hastings Utd.
16:00
Ellistown and Ibstock United
v
Kirby Muxloe
16:00
Epsom Ewell
v
Croydon
16:00
Evesham
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00
Fareham Town
v
Longwell Green Sports
16:00
Farsley AFC
v
Athersley Recreation
16:00
Faversham Town
v
Westfield Surrey
16:00
Fisher
v
Ramsgate
16:00
Garforth Town
v
Harrogate Railway Athletic
16:00
Godmanchester Rovers
v
Newmarket Town
16:00
Gresley
v
Cleethorpes Town
16:00
Hanwell Town
v
Biggleswade United
16:00
Hanworth Villa
v
North Greenford United
16:00
Harefield United
v
Leverstock Green
16:00
Hartley Wintney
v
Frimley Green
16:00
Hayes AFC
v
Holmer Green
16:00
Hertford Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
16:00
Holbeach United
v
Boston Town
16:00
Horsham
v
Corinthian-Casuals
16:00
Ipswich Wanderers
v
Hoddesdon Town
16:00
Kempston Rovers
v
Sileby Rangers
16:00
Knaphill
v
Badshot Lea
16:00
Knaresborough Town
v
West Allotment Celtic
16:00
Leek Town
v
Lichfield City
16:00
Lincoln Utd.
v
Brigg Town
16:00
London Tigers
v
Clacton
16:00
Lordswood
v
Hythe Town
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo
v
Coalville
16:00
Maldon and Tiptree
v
London Colney
16:00
Maltby Main
v
Glossop North End
16:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
v
Cribbs
16:00
Merthyr Town
v
Larkhall Athletic
16:00
Milton United
v
Marlow
16:00
Mole Valley SCR
v
Carshalton Athletic
16:00
Needham Market
v
Soham Town Rangers
16:00
New Mills
v
Squires Gate
16:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
v
Kendal Town
16:00
Newcastle Town
v
Chasetown
16:00
Newport Isle of Wight
v
Winterbourne United
16:00
North Leigh
v
Flackwell Heath
16:00
Northwich 1874
v
Prescot Cables
16:00
Northwich Victoria
v
Emley AFC
16:00
Northwood
v
Kings Langley
16:00
Odd Down
v
Willand Rovers
16:00
Padiham
v
Shildon
16:00
Peterborough Northern Star
v
Mildenhall Town FC
16:00
Portchester AFC
v
Folland Sports
16:00
Radcliffe Borough
v
Atherton Collieries
16:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
v
Staveley MW
16:00
Redbridge
v
Sudbury AFC
16:00
Redhill
v
Horsham YMCA
16:00
Retford United
v
Holwell Sports
16:00
Ringmer
v
Merstham
16:00
Royston Town
v
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
Runcorn Town
v
Goole
16:00
Rushden and Diamonds
v
Bedford Town
16:00
Saffron Walden Town FC
v
Welwyn Garden City
16:00
Shawbury United
v
Tividale
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
v
Quorn
16:00
Shepton Mallet
v
Saltash United
16:00
Sholing
v
Bristol Manor Farm
16:00
Shrivenham
v
Shortwood United
16:00
Sittingbourne
v
Dorking Wanderers
16:00
Slimbridge
v
Chalfont St Peter
16:00
South Park
v
Thamesmead Town
16:00
Spalding United
v
Heanor Town
16:00
Sporting Khalsa
v
Tipton Town
16:00
Stafford Town
v
Norton United
16:00
Staines Lammas
v
Barton Rovers
16:00
Stockport Sports
v
Ossett Town
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
v
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
v
Brocton
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
v
Hallen
16:00
Tadcaster Albion
v
Spennymoor Town
16:00
Taunton Town
v
Clevedon Town
16:00
Thame Utd
v
Highmoor Ibis
16:00
Tiverton
v
Plymouth Parkway
16:00
Tooting and Mitcham
v
Three Bridges
16:00
Totton
v
Gillingham Town
16:00
Walsall Wood
v
Stafford Rangers
16:00
Waltham Abbey
v
Cockfosters
16:00
Walton Casuals
v
Whitstable Town
16:00
Walton and Hersham
v
Herne Bay
16:00
Ware
v
Felixstowe Walton United
16:00
Warrington Town
v
Barton Town Old Boys
16:00
Washington
v
Lancaster
16:00
Wellington
v
Stourport Swifts
16:00
West Auckland Town
v
Darlington 1883
16:00
West Didsbury and Chorlton
v
Brighouse Town
16:00
Westfields
v
Rugby Town
16:00
Whitton United
v
Haverhill Borough
16:00
Wimborne Town
v
St Austell
16:00
Windsor
v
Godalming Town
16:00
Winterton Rangers FC
v
Ossett Albion
16:00
Wisbech Town
v
Kirkley Pakefield
16:00
Worthing
v
Guernsey
16:00
Wroxham
v
Great Yarmouth Town
16:00
Wulfrunians
v
Boldmere St. Michaels
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
16:00
Albion Sports
v
Ashington
16:00
Baldock Town
v
Harlow Town
16:00
Canterbury City
v
Pagham
16:00
Dunstable Town
v
Uxbridge
16:00
Erith and Belvedere
v
Folkestone Invicta
16:00
Greenwich Borough
v
St Francis Rangers
16:00
Littlehampton Town
v
Shoreham
16:00
Romania FC
v
Heybridge Swifts
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
v
North Shields

England – Capital One Cup

Dienstag, 26. August 2014
B
E
AFC Bournemouth
3 - 0
Northampton Town
B
E
Brentford
0 - 1
Fulham
B
E
Burnley
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
B
n
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 3
Bolton Wanderers
B
E
Derby County
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
B
E
Gillingham
0 - 1
Newcastle United
B
E
Huddersfield Town
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest
B
E
Leicester City
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
B
E
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Preston North End
B
E
Millwall
0 - 2
Southampton
B
E
Norwich City
3 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Port Vale
2 - 3
Cardiff City
B
E
Scunthorpe United
0 - 1
Reading
B
E
Swansea City
1 - 0
Rotherham United
B
n
Swindon Town
2 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
B
E
Walsall
0 - 3
Crystal Palace
B
E
Watford
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
B
n
West Ham United
451 - 1
Sheffield United
B
E
Milton Keynes Dons
4 - 0
Manchester United
B
n
West Bromwich Albion
761 - 1
Oxford United
Mittwoch, 27. August 2014
B
E
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
B
E
Birmingham City
0 - 3
Sunderland
B
E
Bradford City
2 - 1
Leeds United
B
E
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
B
E
Stoke City
3 - 0
Portsmouth

England – Community Shield

Sonntag, 10. August 2014
B
E
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Dienstag, 2. September 2014
20:30
Crewe Alexandra
v
Rochdale
20:30
Oldham Athletic
v
Bradford City
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Southend United
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Carlisle United
20:45
Barnsley
v
York City
20:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Oxford United
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Cambridge United
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Morecambe
20:45
Notts County
v
Mansfield Town
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Leyton Orient
20:45
Preston North End
v
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Stevenage
v
Gillingham
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Coventry City
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Portsmouth
Freitag, 29. August 2014
20:45
Matlock Town
v
Barwell F.C.
Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
Ashton United
v
Stamford AFC
16:00
FC United
v
Ramsbottom United
16:00
Grantham Town
v
Belper Town
16:00
Halesowen
v
Blyth Spartans
16:00
Ilkeston FC
v
Curzon
16:00
Kings Lynn
v
Trafford
16:00
Marine
v
Buxton
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Rushall Olympic
v
Skelmersdale United
16:00
Whitby
v
Witton Albion
16:00
Workington
v
Stourbridge
Montag, 1. September 2014
20:45
Curzon
v
Workington
Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
Bideford AFC
v
Arlesey Town
16:00
Cambridge C
v
Weymouth
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Hungerford Town
16:00
Corby Town
v
Truro City
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Chesham United
16:00
Dunstable Town FC
v
Redditch United
16:00
Frome Town
v
Banbury United
16:00
Hereford United
v
Burnham
16:00
Hitchin Town
v
Cirencester Town
16:00
Poole Town F.C
v
Biggleswade Town
16:00
Slough
v
Histon
16:00
St Neots Town
v
Paulton Rover

England – Isthmian League

Samstag, 30. August 2014
16:00
Billericay
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Bury Town
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Lewes
16:00
Hendon
v
Enfield Town
16:00
Maidstone
v
Canvey
16:00
Margate
v
Leiston
16:00
Metropolitan Police F.C
v
Leatherhead
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
Kingstonian
16:00
VCD Athletic FC
v
Witham Town
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
v
Hornchurch
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
16:00
Grays Athletic
v
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Montag, 1. September 2014
20:45
Kingstonian
v
Bury Town
Dienstag, 26. August 2014
B
E
Manchester City U21
1 - 1
Sunderland U21
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
16:00
Manchester City U21
v
West Ham U21
Dienstag, 26. August 2014
B
E
Middlesbrough U21
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Mittwoch, 27. August 2014
B
E
Wolverhampton U21
1 - 0
Bolton U21
Donnerstag, 28. August 2014
B
E
Arsenal U21
4 - 2
West Bromwich Albion U21
Freitag, 29. August 2014
16:00
Stoke City U21
v
Derby U21

England – FA Trophy

Sonntag, 23. März 2014
B
E
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Gosport Borough