Ergebnisse Fussball : England

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

13:17 (GMT+2)

19. April 2018

England – Premier League

Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Manchester United
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:45
Burnley
v
Chelsea
20:45
Leicester City
v
Southampton
Samstag, 21. April 2018
13:30
West Bromwich Albion
v
Liverpool
16:00
Watford
v
Crystal Palace
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
14:30
Arsenal
v
West Ham United
14:30
Stoke City
v
Burnley
17:30
Manchester City
v
Swansea City
Montag, 23. April 2018
21:00
Everton
v
Newcastle United

England – Meisterschaft

Freitag, 20. April 2018
20:45
Millwall
v
Fulham
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Birmingham City
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Brentford
v
Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Bristol City
v
Hull City
16:00
Derby County
v
Middlesbrough
16:00
Ipswich Town
v
Aston Villa
16:00
Leeds United
v
Barnsley
16:00
Preston North End
v
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Reading
16:00
Sunderland
v
Burton Albion
20:45
Cardiff City
v
Nottingham Forest

England – League 1

Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Bradford City
3 - 1
Portsmouth
B
E
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 3
Bury
B
E
Gillingham
0 - 1
Rotherham United
B
E
Rochdale
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
B
E
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
B
E
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Oxford United
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Peterborough United
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Oxford United
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Gillingham
v
Blackpool
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Rochdale
v
Bradford City
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Walsall
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bury
16:00
Southend United
v
Milton Keynes Dons

England – League 2

Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Exeter City
2 - 1
Chesterfield
B
E
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
Freitag, 20. April 2018
20:45
Coventry City
v
Stevenage
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Barnet
v
Newport County
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Luton Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Morecambe
16:00
Exeter City
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Lincoln City
v
Colchester United
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Port Vale
16:00
Notts County
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Accrington Stanley

England – National League

Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
B
E
Bromley
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
B
E
Dover
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
B
E
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
B
E
Guiseley
0 - 1
Barrow
B
E
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
B
E
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Sutton United
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:45
Guiseley
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Samstag, 21. April 2018
13:30
Eastleigh
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Barrow
16:00
Bromley
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Chester FC
v
Maidstone
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Dover
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Sutton United
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Guiseley
v
Woking
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Torquay United
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Wrexham
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Telford
B
E
Boston United
3 - 0
Harrogate
B
E
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
Chorley
1 - 1
Stockport
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
York City
B
E
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Gainsborough
B
E
Southport
0 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:45
Blyth Spartans
v
Southport
20:45
Leamington
v
Chorley
20:45
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Darlington
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Alfreton Town
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Stockport
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Harrogate
16:00
Curzon
v
Spennymoor Town FC
16:00
Darlington
v
Nuneaton Town
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Salford City
v
Boston United
16:00
Southport
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Tamworth
v
Chorley
16:00
Telford
v
Gainsborough
16:00
York City
v
Leamington
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Braintree Town
4 - 3
Whitehawk
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Gloucester City
1 - 4
St.Albans
B
E
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Truro City
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
B
E
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:45
Hemel Hempstead
v
Wealdstone
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Havant and Waterlooville
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Poole Town FC
16:00
Dartford
v
Bath City
16:00
Gloucester City
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Oxford City
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
St.Albans
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Truro City
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Chippenham Town
16:00
Welling United
v
Weston Super Mare
Montag, 23. April 2018
20:45
Wealdstone
v
East Thurrock United

England – FA Cup

Samstag, 21. April 2018
18:15
Manchester United
v
Tottenham Hotspur
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
16:00
Chelsea
v
Southampton
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
Billericay
2 - 1
Brackley Town
B
n
Boston United
3 - 4
Chorley
B
E
Bromley
3 - 0
Dover
B
n
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Woking
B
E
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
B
n
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Maidstone
B
E
Kettering Town FC
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
B
E
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
B
E
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors

England – EFL Pokal

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Arsenal
0 - 3
Manchester City

England – Community Shield

Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
N
Arsenal
411 - 1
Chelsea

England – EFL Trophy:: Play-off

Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
N
Morecambe
422 - 2
Leicester City Academy
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Wigan Athletic
0 - 4
Accrington Stanley
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
N
Rochdale
531 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
B
E
Bury
3 - 1
Stoke City Academy
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Oldham Athletic
4 - 1
Newcastle Academy
B
E
Port Vale
4 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
B
E
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Walsall
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
N
Chesterfield
432 - 2
Manchester City Academy
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Notts County
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
B
N
Grimsby Town
671 - 1
Sunderland Academy
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Fulham Academy
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Gillingham
7 - 5
Reading Academy
B
E
Southend United
2 - 0
Colchester United
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 0
West Ham United Academy
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 3
Chelsea Academy
B
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Newport County
1 - 2
Cheltenham Town
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
Barnet
2 - 1
Tottenham Academy
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Oxford United
3 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons
B
E
Stevenage
3 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Peterborough United
B
N
Northampton Town
423 - 3
Southampton Academy
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Ashton United
1 - 2
Stalybridge
B
E
Barwell FC
1 - 0
Lancaster City
B
E
Buxton
0 - 0
Altrincham
B
E
Coalville Town
1 - 0
Halesowen
B
E
Grantham Town
1 - 1
Hednesford
B
E
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Rushall Olympic
B
E
Mickleover Sports
1 - 2
Marine
B
E
Warrington Town
2 - 1
Shaw Lane AFC
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:45
Buxton
v
Nantwich Town
20:45
Marine
v
Witton Albion
20:45
Matlock Town
v
Stalybridge
20:45
Shaw Lane AFC
v
Altrincham
20:45
Whitby
v
Grantham Town
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Ashton United
v
Nantwich Town
16:00
Barwell FC
v
Farsley Celtic AFC
16:00
Buxton
v
Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00
Grantham Town
v
Altrincham
16:00
Hednesford
v
Mickleover Sports
16:00
Lancaster City
v
Stourbridge
16:00
Marine
v
Whitby
16:00
Matlock Town
v
Workington
16:00
Rushall Olympic
v
Witton Albion
16:00
Stafford Rangers
v
Shaw Lane AFC
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Coalville Town
16:00
Warrington Town
v
Halesowen
Montag, 23. April 2018
20:45
Mickleover Sports
v
Stalybridge
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Basingstoke
3 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
B
E
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
Hereford
B
E
Gosport Borough
0 - 7
Kettering Town FC
B
E
St Neots Town
3 - 0
Banbury United
B
E
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 6
Stratford Town
B
E
Tiverton
0 - 0
Dorchester Town
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:45
Kettering Town FC
v
Weymouth
20:45
St. Ives Town FC
v
Redditch United
20:45
Tiverton
v
Biggleswade Town
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Banbury United
v
Merthyr Town
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Slough Town
16:00
Dunstable Town FC
v
St. Ives Town FC
16:00
Farnborough
v
Chesham United
16:00
Gosport Borough
v
Frome Town
16:00
Hereford
v
Kettering Town FC
16:00
Hitchin Town
v
Bishop's Stortford
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
St Neots Town
16:00
Kings Langley FC
v
Weymouth
16:00
Redditch United
v
Tiverton
16:00
Royston Town
v
Biggleswade Town
16:00
Stratford Town
v
Basingstoke
Montag, 23. April 2018
20:45
Hitchin Town
v
Dorchester Town

England – Isthmian League

Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1
Billericay
B
E
Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
B
E
Thurrock
1 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
B
E
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Harlow Town
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:45
Billericay
v
Needham Market
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
v
Wingate & Finchley
20:45
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Staines Town
Samstag, 21. April 2018
13:30
Wingate & Finchley
v
Dorking Wanderers
15:30
Hendon
v
Merstham
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Metropolitan Police FC
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
v
Staines Town
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Worthing
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Leatherhead
v
Leiston
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
Tonbridge Angels
16:00
Margate
v
Billericay
16:00
Needham Market
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Thurrock
v
Kingstonian
16:00
Tooting & Mitcham
v
Harlow Town
Montag, 23. April 2018
20:45
Kingstonian
v
Staines Town

England – FA Trophy

Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Bromley
B
E
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
n
Margate
452 - 2
Bath City