Ergebnisse Fussball : Ecuador

Serie A:: Clausura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

20:31 (GMT+2)

18. Oktober 2018

Live Tabelle

Ecuador – Serie A:: Clausura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1CSD Macara146711815+325
2Aucas147251715+223
3Delfin145721814+422
3LDU de Quito145721814+422
5Emelec146352013+721
6Barcelona SC145631511+421
7Universidad Catolica146171717019
8Independiente del Valle135261819–117
9Deportivo Cuenca144461720–316
10Tecnico Universitario144372226–415
11El Nacional143562529–414
12Guayaquil City13157820–128

Spielplan

Ecuador – Serie A:: Clausura

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
2:15
El Nacional
v
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Guayaquil City
v
Barcelona SC
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
1:10
LDU de Quito
v
Deportivo Cuenca
3:15
Delfin
v
Aucas
23:30
Emelec
v
CSD Macara
Dienstag, 23. Oktober 2018
3:00
Tecnico Universitario
v
Independiente del Valle

Ergebnisse

Ecuador – Serie A:: Clausura

Dienstag, 16. Oktober 2018
V
e
Independiente del Valle
v
Guayaquil City
Montag, 15. Oktober 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
1 - 0
Emelec
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
B
E
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Delfin
B
E
Aucas
3 - 2
El Nacional