Ergebnisse Fussball : Ecuador

Serie A:: Clausura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

08:17 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

Live Tabelle

Ecuador – Serie A:: Clausura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1CSD Macara541084+413
2Barcelona SC431083+510
3Delfin422084+48
4Deportivo Cuenca421175+27
5Emelec420285+36
6El Nacional41219905
7LDU de Quito412156–15
8Universidad Catolica411223–14
9Aucas511347–34
10Independiente del Valle410346–23
11Guayaquil City402216–52
12Tecnico Universitario401339–61

Spielplan

Ecuador – Serie A:: Clausura

Samstag, 18. August 2018
B
E
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Aucas
22:30
LDU de Quito
v
Tecnico Universitario

Ergebnisse

Ecuador – Serie A:: Clausura

Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
Delfin
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Emelec
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 3
El Nacional
B
E
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara