Ergebnisse Fussball : Ecuador

Serie A:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

03:30 (GMT+2)

23. September 2018

Live Tabelle

Ecuador – Serie A:: Apertura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1LDU de Quito2214443218+1446
2Barcelona SC2213634121+2045
3Universidad Catolica2211564028+1238
4Emelec2211473427+737
5Delfin2210393534+133
6Independiente del Valle229493027+331
7Aucas2261152518+729
8CSD Macara227692529–427
9El Nacional2265112435–1123
10Deportivo Cuenca2257102133–1222
11Guayaquil City2237121528–1316
12Tecnico Universitario2236131539–2415

Ergebnisse

Ecuador – Serie A:: Apertura

Dienstag, 17. Juli 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
Montag, 16. Juli 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Barcelona SC
Sonntag, 15. Juli 2018
B
E
Emelec
1 - 0
El Nacional
B
E
LDU de Quito
0 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
Samstag, 14. Juli 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
CSD Macara
B
E
Delfin
1 - 1
Aucas
Dienstag, 10. Juli 2018
B
E
Aucas
3 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Montag, 9. Juli 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Sonntag, 8. Juli 2018
B
E
El Nacional
0 - 3
Delfin
B
E
CSD Macara
2 - 2
Emelec
Samstag, 7. Juli 2018
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
Dienstag, 3. Juli 2018
B
E
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
Montag, 2. Juli 2018
B
E
Emelec
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 2
Barcelona SC
B
E
El Nacional
1 - 2
Aucas
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Delfin
1 - 1
CSD Macara
Dienstag, 26. Juni 2018
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Montag, 25. Juni 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
5 - 1
Delfin
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
4 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
B
E
CSD Macara
2 - 0
El Nacional
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
Emelec
B
E
Aucas
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
Dienstag, 19. Juni 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Montag, 18. Juni 2018
B
E
Emelec
2 - 3
Universidad Catolica
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2018
B
E
Delfin
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
B
E
El Nacional
2 - 2
Barcelona SC
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
B
E
Aucas
0 - 1
CSD Macara
Dienstag, 12. Juni 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Montag, 11. Juni 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Aucas
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
B
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Emelec
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
CSD Macara
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
Delfin
B
E
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
El Nacional
Dienstag, 5. Juni 2018
B
E
Delfin
5 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Montag, 4. Juni 2018
B
E
CSD Macara
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
B
E
Emelec
3 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
B
E
Aucas
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
B
E
El Nacional
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 3
LDU de Quito
Donnerstag, 31. Mai 2018
B
E
Aucas
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
Dienstag, 29. Mai 2018
B
E
LDU de Quito
3 - 0
Delfin
Montag, 28. Mai 2018
B
E
Emelec
2 - 2
Barcelona SC
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Aucas
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
CSD Macara
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
B
E
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
El Nacional
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
B
E
Delfin
3 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
B
E
El Nacional
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 2
Guayaquil City
B
E
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
Emelec
Dienstag, 15. Mai 2018
B
E
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
CSD Macara
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Emelec
2 - 1
Delfin
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
Dienstag, 8. Mai 2018
B
E
El Nacional
3 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
Guayaquil City
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Delfin
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
B
E
Aucas
2 - 0
Emelec
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
B
E
CSD Macara
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
B
E
Emelec
1 - 0
Aucas
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
Delfin
B
E
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Barcelona SC
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 2
El Nacional
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
B
E
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
CSD Macara
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
El Nacional
1 - 2
Independiente del Valle
B
E
CSD Macara
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
B
E
Delfin
3 - 1
Emelec
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Aucas
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
B
E
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
B
E
Delfin
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
El Nacional
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
CSD Macara
B
E
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Delfin
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
B
E
CSD Macara
2 - 0
Guayaquil City
Montag, 9. April 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
3 - 1
Emelec
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
3 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
B
E
Aucas
4 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
El Nacional
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
4 - 1
CSD Macara
B
E
Guayaquil City
2 - 2
Aucas
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 0
El Nacional
B
E
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Emelec
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Delfin
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Aucas
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
B
E
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
B
E
Delfin
4 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
El Nacional
3 - 1
Guayaquil City
B
E
Emelec
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
Dienstag, 20. März 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Emelec
Montag, 19. März 2018
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Delfin
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
5 - 1
El Nacional
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
Independiente del Valle
B
E
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Aucas
B
E
LDU de Quito
4 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
El Nacional
1 - 2
CSD Macara
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Delfin
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
B
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
B
E
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 3
Emelec
B
E
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Delfin
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
LDU de Quito
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 0
Independiente del Valle
B
E
Aucas
3 - 0
El Nacional
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
B
E
Delfin
1 - 3
El Nacional
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Emelec
2 - 0
CSD Macara
B
E
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
Aucas
Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
B
E
Aucas
0 - 0
Delfin
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Barcelona SC
3 - 2
Universidad Catolica
B
E
El Nacional
1 - 2
Emelec
B
E
CSD Macara
1 - 3
Independiente del Valle