Ergebnisse Fussball : Ecuador

Serie A:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:58 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Ecuador – Serie A:: Apertura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1LDU de Quito2214443218+1446
2Barcelona SC2213634121+2045
3Universidad Catolica2211564028+1238
4Emelec2211473427+737
5Delfin2210393534+133
6Independiente del Valle229493027+331
7Aucas2261152518+729
8CSD Macara227692529–427
9El Nacional2265112435–1123
10Deportivo Cuenca2257102133–1222
11Guayaquil City2237121528–1316
12Tecnico Universitario2236131539–2415

Ergebnisse

Ecuador – Serie A:: Apertura

Dienstag, 17. Juli 2018
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
Montag, 16. Juli 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Barcelona SC
Sonntag, 15. Juli 2018
B
E
Emelec
1 - 0
El Nacional
B
E
LDU de Quito
0 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
Samstag, 14. Juli 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
CSD Macara
B
E
Delfin
1 - 1
Aucas