Ergebnisse Fussball : Deutschland

Regionalliga Nord Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

10:40 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2017

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – Regionalliga Nord

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Altonaer FC 9300000000
1BSV Rehden00000000
1Eintracht Braunschweig II00000000
1Eintracht Norderstedt00000000
1ETSV Weiche Flensburg00000000
1Eutin 0800000000
1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder00000000
1FC Hansa Lueneburg00000000
1Hamburger SV II00000000
1Hannover 96 II00000000
1Luebeck00000000
1Oldenburg00000000
1SSV Jeddeloh00000000
1St.Pauli II00000000
1SV Drochtersen/Assel00000000
1TSV Havelse00000000
1VfV Hildesheim00000000
1Wolfsburg II00000000

Spielplan

Deutschland – Regionalliga Nord

Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
18:00
Luebeck
v
Oldenburg
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
13:30
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
St.Pauli II
16:00
BSV Rehden
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
16:00
SSV Jeddeloh
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
14:00
Altonaer FC 93
v
TSV Havelse
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Hamburger SV II
15:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
Eutin 08
15:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
Wolfsburg II
Mittwoch, 2. August 2017
19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
19:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Hannover 96 II
Freitag, 4. August 2017
19:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
Luebeck
Samstag, 5. August 2017
13:00
Hamburger SV II
v
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
13:00
Hannover 96 II
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
13:00
Wolfsburg II
v
SSV Jeddeloh
15:00
Eutin 08
v
VfV Hildesheim
15:30
TSV Havelse
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
14:00
St.Pauli II
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
15:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Altonaer FC 93
15:00
Oldenburg
v
BSV Rehden
Freitag, 11. August 2017
19:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
Wolfsburg II
Samstag, 12. August 2017
13:30
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
TSV Havelse
16:00
SSV Jeddeloh
v
Eutin 08
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
14:00
Altonaer FC 93
v
Oldenburg
15:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
St.Pauli II
15:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
Hamburger SV II
15:30
Eintracht Braunschweig II
v
Hannover 96 II
17:00
Luebeck
v
BSV Rehden
Freitag, 18. August 2017
18:30
Oldenburg
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
19:30
Hannover 96 II
v
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Samstag, 19. August 2017
12:00
Wolfsburg II
v
Luebeck
15:00
Eutin 08
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel
16:00
BSV Rehden
v
Altonaer FC 93