Ergebnisse Fussball : Deutschland

3. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

06:36 (GMT+2)

26. Juni 2016

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – 3. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Dynamo Dresden38211527535+4078
2Erzgebirge Aue38191364221+2170
3Wuerzburger Kickers38161664325+1864
4Magdeburg381414104937+1256
5Osnabrueck381414104641+556
6Chemnitzer FC381510135246+655
7Sonnenhof Großaspach381412125847+1154
8RW Erfurt38148164750–350
9Preußen Muenster381213134341+249
10Hansa Rostock381213134248–649
11Fortuna Koeln38147175669–1349
12Mainz 05 II381212144847+148
13Hallescher FC38139164848048
14Holstein Kiel381212144447–348
15Aalen381014143540–544
16Wehen38916133548–1343
17Werder Bremen II381110174256–1443
18Stuttgarter Kickers381110173852–1443
19Energie Cottbus38914153252–2041
20VfB Stuttgart II38710213863–2531

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – 3. Liga

Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
B
E
Aalen
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Energie Cottbus
2 - 3
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Holstein Kiel
0 - 3
RW Erfurt
B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Wehen
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Preußen Muenster
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Wehen
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Magdeburg
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Aalen
3 - 2
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Magdeburg
4 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Wehen
0 - 2
Preußen Muenster
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 23. April 2016
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Freitag, 22. April 2016
B
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 2
Magdeburg
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 16. April 2016
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Energie Cottbus
0 - 5
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
Freitag, 15. April 2016
B
E
Aalen
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Wehen
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 9. April 2016
B
E
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Preußen Muenster
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
B
E
RW Erfurt
4 - 2
Osnabrueck
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Freitag, 8. April 2016
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Wehen
0 - 0
Magdeburg
Samstag, 2. April 2016
B
E
Aalen
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
5 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
Energie Cottbus
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 3
RW Erfurt
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
Freitag, 1. April 2016
B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
Donnerstag, 24. März 2016
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Holstein Kiel
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 19. März 2016
B
E
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Preußen Muenster
0 - 2
Aalen
B
E
Wehen
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Freitag, 18. März 2016
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
Samstag, 12. März 2016
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Hansa Rostock
4 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
Freitag, 11. März 2016
B
E
Aalen
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Samstag, 5. März 2016
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Wehen
0 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Magdeburg
4 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Mittwoch, 2. März 2016
B
E
Aalen
0 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
Dienstag, 1. März 2016
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Wehen
0 - 2
Osnabrueck
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
Freitag, 26. Februar 2016
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
B
E
Aalen
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Hallescher FC
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
4 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Mittwoch, 17. Februar 2016
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
B
E
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 3
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Wehen
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
Freitag, 12. Februar 2016
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 3
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
B
E
Mainz 05 II
2 - 3
Preußen Muenster
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
Freitag, 5. Februar 2016
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
Aalen
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
B
E
Wehen
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
B
E
Aalen
3 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Holstein Kiel
5 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Magdeburg
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
B
E
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Aalen
B
E
RW Erfurt
3 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
Freitag, 22. Januar 2016
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
5 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
B
E
Aalen
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Freitag, 18. Dezember 2015
B
E
Holstein Kiel
0 - 4
Hallescher FC
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
B
E
Wehen
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
Donnerstag, 17. Dezember 2015
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
Montag, 14. Dezember 2015
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Magdeburg
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Magdeburg
B
E
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Freitag, 4. Dezember 2015
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
Samstag, 28. November 2015
B
E
Aalen
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Wehen
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
Samstag, 21. November 2015
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Wehen
B
E
RW Erfurt
3 - 2
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Freitag, 20. November 2015
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 7. November 2015
B
E
Aalen
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
B
E
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 4
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
Freitag, 6. November 2015
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
Wehen
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
B
E
Werder Bremen II
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Aalen
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 2
Magdeburg
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Wehen
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
B
E
Aalen
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
B
E
Werder Bremen II
4 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
B
E
Hallescher FC
6 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Wehen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015
B
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
B
E
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Wehen
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
B
E
Aalen
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Freitag, 2. Oktober 2015
B
E
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Magdeburg
Donnerstag, 1. Oktober 2015
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Aalen
Samstag, 26. September 2015
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
B
E
RW Erfurt
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 3
Osnabrueck
B
E
Wehen
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Preußen Muenster
4 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
Freitag, 25. September 2015
B
E
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Dienstag, 22. September 2015
B
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Aalen
3 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
Samstag, 19. September 2015
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Wehen
3 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
Freitag, 18. September 2015
B
E
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Aalen
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Dienstag, 15. September 2015
B
E
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
B
E
Aalen
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 12. September 2015
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 5
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Osnabrueck
4 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Freitag, 11. September 2015
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Magdeburg
Sonntag, 6. September 2015
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 5. September 2015
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Wehen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Energie Cottbus
0 - 4
Aalen
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
B
E
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Samstag, 29. August 2015
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Preußen Muenster
B
E
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Osnabrueck
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Freitag, 28. August 2015
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Magdeburg
Mittwoch, 26. August 2015
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 2
Hallescher FC
Dienstag, 25. August 2015
B
E
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
B
E
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Wehen
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
B
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Aalen
Samstag, 22. August 2015
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Wehen
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 2
Holstein Kiel
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Freitag, 21. August 2015
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 15. August 2015
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Wehen
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 14. August 2015
B
E
Aalen
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
Donnerstag, 13. August 2015
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
Sonntag, 2. August 2015
B
E
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Samstag, 1. August 2015
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Freitag, 31. Juli 2015
B
E
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Magdeburg
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 3
Preußen Muenster
Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015
B
E
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
B
E
Aalen
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Holstein Kiel
0 - 4
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Wehen
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
Freitag, 24. Juli 2015
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 1
RW Erfurt