Ergebnisse Fussball : Deutschland

3. Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:26 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – 3. Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Magdeburg3827477032+3885
2Paderborn3825859033+5783
3Karlsruher SC38191274929+2069
4Wehen38215127639+3768
5Wuerzburger Kickers381710115346+761
6Hansa Rostock381612104834+1460
7Meppen381513105047+358
8Fortuna Koeln38159145348+554
9Unterhaching38166165455–154
10Preussen Muenster381410145049+152
11Carl Zeiss Jena381410144959–1052
12Aalen381311144857–950
13Hallescher FC381310155254–249
14Sonnenhof Grossaspach381211155560–547
15FSV Zwickau381011173855–1741
16Sportfreunde Lotte38117204360–1740
17Osnabrueck38813174767–2037
18Werder Bremen II38613193962–2331
19Chemnitzer FC3887234874–2622
20RW Erfurt3858252678–5213

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – 3. Liga

Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 4
Paderborn
B
E
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Magdeburg
B
E
Unterhaching
4 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Wehen
2 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Meppen
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Aalen
0 - 2
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Unterhaching
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Hallescher FC
B
E
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Meppen
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Paderborn
3 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Preussen Muenster
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 3
Meppen
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Preussen Muenster
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Wehen
3 - 0
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Magdeburg
B
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Paderborn
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Aalen
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
FSV Zwickau
2 - 4
Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Aalen
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 6
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Werder Bremen II
2 - 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Paderborn
3 - 0
Unterhaching
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
Meppen
2 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 5
Magdeburg
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Unterhaching
2 - 1
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Meppen
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 2
Aalen
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 4
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 5
Paderborn
Freitag, 13. April 2018
B
E
Wehen
1 - 2
Magdeburg
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Meppen
2 - 2
Hallescher FC
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 5
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Unterhaching
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Paderborn
6 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 6. April 2018
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Aalen
Mittwoch, 4. April 2018
B
E
Meppen
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Magdeburg
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Aalen
0 - 5
Paderborn
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Karlsruher SC
3 - 0
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Wehen
0 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Meppen
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Mittwoch, 28. März 2018
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
B
E
RW Erfurt
4 - 4
Osnabrueck
Dienstag, 27. März 2018
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 4
Wehen
B
E
Meppen
0 - 0
Paderborn
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Osnabrueck
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Meppen
1 - 3
Wehen
B
E
RW Erfurt
2 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Preussen Muenster
2 - 0
Unterhaching
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Freitag, 23. März 2018
B
E
FSV Zwickau
2 - 2
Aalen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Paderborn
Dienstag, 20. März 2018
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Preussen Muenster
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Meppen
B
E
Aalen
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Paderborn
2 - 0
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Unterhaching
3 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Wehen
4 - 2
RW Erfurt
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Magdeburg
6 - 1
Aalen
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Meppen
1 - 1
Unterhaching
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 3
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Hansa Rostock
2 - 3
Paderborn
B
E
Preussen Muenster
2 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
Aalen
0 - 0
Preussen Muenster
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Meppen
B
E
Paderborn
1 - 1
Magdeburg
B
E
Unterhaching
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Wehen
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 2
Unterhaching
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Aalen
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Aalen
1 - 1
Meppen
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Unterhaching
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Wehen
3 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 3
Osnabrueck
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Unterhaching
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
Magdeburg
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Hallescher FC
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Preussen Muenster
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Wehen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Aalen
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
Meppen
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Preussen Muenster
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Osnabrueck
6 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
FSV Zwickau
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Werder Bremen II
2 - 4
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
Unterhaching
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Meppen
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Magdeburg
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Wehen
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Dienstag, 30. Januar 2018
B
E
Preussen Muenster
5 - 0
RW Erfurt
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Aalen
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Meppen
B
E
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Paderborn
5 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
FSV Zwickau
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
Montag, 22. Januar 2018
B
E
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
Magdeburg
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Meppen
2 - 0
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 2
Paderborn
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 2
Aalen
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Wehen
5 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Unterhaching
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 3
Wehen
B
E
FSV Zwickau
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Meppen
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Aalen
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Aalen
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Meppen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Unterhaching
B
E
Paderborn
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Unterhaching
3 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Werder Bremen II
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Wehen
4 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 3
Magdeburg
B
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Aalen
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Meppen
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Preussen Muenster
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Aalen
3 - 1
Unterhaching
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
FSV Zwickau
0 - 2
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Hansa Rostock
5 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Meppen
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 2
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 2
Magdeburg
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
Meppen
B
E
Unterhaching
0 - 3
Paderborn
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Osnabrueck
4 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Wehen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 3
Karlsruher SC
B
E
RW Erfurt
2 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Aalen
3 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 3
Unterhaching
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Meppen
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Paderborn
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 5
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
Wehen
6 - 2
Preussen Muenster
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Aalen
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Meppen
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Osnabrueck
4 - 0
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Unterhaching
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Unterhaching
B
E
Paderborn
3 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 5
Wehen
B
E
Meppen
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Aalen
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Wehen
0 - 1
Meppen
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Paderborn
7 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Magdeburg
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 3
Paderborn
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Meppen
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Unterhaching
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Preussen Muenster
4 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Hallescher FC
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Aalen
0 - 1
Magdeburg
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 0
Preussen Muenster
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Unterhaching
4 - 0
Meppen
B
E
Wehen
5 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Paderborn
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Meppen
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 1
Aalen
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Unterhaching
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Paderborn
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Aalen
2 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Unterhaching
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
Meppen
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Paderborn
2 - 1
Preussen Muenster
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
FSV Zwickau
3 - 1
Magdeburg
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Wehen
2 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Meppen
1 - 1
Aalen
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Unterhaching
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 3
Paderborn
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Preussen Muenster
0 - 2
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Preussen Muenster
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Aalen
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Magdeburg
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Unterhaching
4 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Wehen
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
Paderborn
1 - 0
Meppen
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Unterhaching
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Preussen Muenster
0 - 1
Magdeburg
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
4 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Meppen
4 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Osnabrueck
3 - 3
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
Aalen
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Meppen
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Paderborn
5 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Preussen Muenster
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Unterhaching
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
Freitag, 4. August 2017
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
Mittwoch, 2. August 2017
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 4
Aalen
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Meppen
1 - 2
Magdeburg
B
E
Werder Bremen II
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Preussen Muenster
Dienstag, 1. August 2017
B
E
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 0
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
Paderborn
B
E
Wehen
1 - 0
Unterhaching
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Aalen
2 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Magdeburg
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Paderborn
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Preussen Muenster
3 - 0
Meppen
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 4
Wehen
B
E
Unterhaching
3 - 2
Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4 - 1
Magdeburg
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Hallescher FC
4 - 4
Paderborn
B
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Werder Bremen II
3 - 0
Unterhaching
B
E
Meppen
2 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Wehen
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Osnabrueck