Ergebnisse Fussball : Deutschland

2. Bundesliga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

12:40 (GMT+1)

1. Februar 2015

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – 2. Bundesliga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ingolstadt1911713214+1840
2Karlsruhe199642816+1233
3Darmstadt198922515+1033
4Eintracht Braunschweig1910362820+833
5Kaiserslautern198832719+832
6Fortuna Dusseldorf198742922+731
7RasenBallsport Leipzig197842212+1029
8Nurnberg198382128–727
9FC Heidenheim196762820+825
10Union Berlin196672229–724
11Bochum1941142828023
12Greuther Fuerth195862223–123
13FSV Frankfurt1963102433–921
14Sandhausen195591525–1020
151860 Muenchen1945102431–717
16Aalen1945101525–1017
17St. Pauli1944112239–1716
18Erzgebirge Aue1935111629–1314

Spielplan

Deutschland – 2. Bundesliga

Freitag, 6. Februar 2015
18:30
Aalen
v
Darmstadt
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Ingolstadt
Samstag, 7. Februar 2015
13:00
Sandhausen
v
St. Pauli
13:00
Union Berlin
v
Bochum

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – 2. Bundesliga

Montag, 22. Dezember 2014
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Sonntag, 21. Dezember 2014
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Darmstadt
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Sandhausen
Samstag, 20. Dezember 2014
B
E
Nurnberg
0 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
St. Pauli
3 - 1
Aalen
Freitag, 19. Dezember 2014
B
E
FC Heidenheim
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 0
Union Berlin
B
E
Karlsruhe
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Mittwoch, 17. Dezember 2014
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Aalen
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Nurnberg
B
E
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
St. Pauli
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 2
Darmstadt
Dienstag, 16. Dezember 2014
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
Bochum
B
E
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Karlsruhe
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014
B
E
Aalen
1 - 2
Nurnberg
B
E
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 1
Darmstadt
Samstag, 13. Dezember 2014
B
E
1860 Muenchen
2 - 3
Karlsruhe
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Union Berlin
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Freitag, 12. Dezember 2014
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Bochum
Montag, 8. Dezember 2014
B
E
Nurnberg
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014
B
E
Karlsruhe
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
B
E
Union Berlin
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Samstag, 6. Dezember 2014
B
E
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Freitag, 5. Dezember 2014
B
E
Bochum
3 - 3
St. Pauli
B
E
FC Heidenheim
0 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 3
Sandhausen
Montag, 1. Dezember 2014
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
Samstag, 29. November 2014
B
E
Aalen
2 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
B
E
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Bochum
Freitag, 28. November 2014
B
E
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Karlsruhe
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Union Berlin
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
Montag, 24. November 2014
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 - 3
Greuther Fuerth
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
B
E
Karlsruhe
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Nurnberg
2 - 1
Ingolstadt
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 - 1
St. Pauli
Samstag, 22. November 2014
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 4
1860 Muenchen
Freitag, 21. November 2014
B
E
Bochum
4 - 0
Aalen
B
E
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Sandhausen
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Darmstadt
Montag, 10. November 2014
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sonntag, 9. November 2014
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 3
Karlsruhe
B
E
Ingolstadt
3 - 3
Union Berlin
Samstag, 8. November 2014
B
E
Darmstadt
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 3
FC Heidenheim
Freitag, 7. November 2014
B
E
Aalen
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
Bochum
B
E
Sandhausen
2 - 1
Nurnberg
Montag, 3. November 2014
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
B
E
Bochum
0 - 3
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Aalen
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Samstag, 1. November 2014
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Darmstadt
B
E
Nurnberg
2 - 2
St. Pauli
Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
B
E
Karlsruhe
1 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Montag, 27. Oktober 2014
B
E
Darmstadt
3 - 0
Nurnberg
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 4
Karlsruhe
Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
B
E
Aalen
1 - 2
Union Berlin
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 5
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Bochum
Montag, 20. Oktober 2014
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 0
St. Pauli
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 1
1860 Muenchen
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
B
E
Karlsruhe
0 - 0
Aalen
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Sandhausen
Freitag, 17. Oktober 2014
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Darmstadt
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Nurnberg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Montag, 6. Oktober 2014
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Sonntag, 5. Oktober 2014
B
E
Darmstadt
1 - 4
Fortuna Dusseldorf
B
E
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Samstag, 4. Oktober 2014
B
E
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Karlsruhe
B
E
St. Pauli
3 - 0
Union Berlin
Freitag, 3. Oktober 2014
B
E
Aalen
2 - 0
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Nurnberg
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Montag, 29. September 2014
B
E
Nurnberg
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
B
E
FC Heidenheim
5 - 0
Bochum
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 3
St. Pauli
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Samstag, 27. September 2014
B
E
Karlsruhe
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Darmstadt
Freitag, 26. September 2014
B
E
1860 Muenchen
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Aalen
Donnerstag, 25. September 2014
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Mittwoch, 24. September 2014
B
E
Darmstadt
4 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Nurnberg
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Union Berlin
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Karlsruhe
Dienstag, 23. September 2014
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 - 2
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Karlsruhe
3 - 0
Nurnberg
B
E
Union Berlin
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Samstag, 20. September 2014
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Bochum
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
Freitag, 19. September 2014
B
E
Aalen
0 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Darmstadt
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 0
St. Pauli
Montag, 15. September 2014
B
E
Nurnberg
0 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
B
E
FC Heidenheim
3 - 1
Union Berlin
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 2
1860 Muenchen
Samstag, 13. September 2014
B
E
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Freitag, 12. September 2014
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Karlsruhe
B
E
Ingolstadt
4 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Montag, 1. September 2014
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 0
St. Pauli
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Darmstadt
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 2
Bochum
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Ingolstadt
Samstag, 30. August 2014
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
B
E
Karlsruhe
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Freitag, 29. August 2014
B
E
Aalen
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Union Berlin
0 - 4
Nurnberg
Montag, 25. August 2014
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Union Berlin
Sonntag, 24. August 2014
B
E
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Kaiserslautern
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Samstag, 23. August 2014
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 2
Karlsruhe
B
E
Nurnberg
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Freitag, 22. August 2014
B
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Sandhausen
Montag, 11. August 2014
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
5 - 1
Nurnberg
Sonntag, 10. August 2014
B
E
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Darmstadt
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
Samstag, 9. August 2014
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 5
Bochum
Freitag, 8. August 2014
B
E
Aalen
2 - 0
St. Pauli
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 3
Karlsruhe
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Montag, 4. August 2014
B
E
Kaiserslautern
3 - 2
1860 Muenchen
Sonntag, 3. August 2014
B
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Sandhausen
B
E
Karlsruhe
0 - 0
Union Berlin
B
E
Nurnberg
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Samstag, 2. August 2014
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 0
Aalen
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
Freitag, 1. August 2014
B
E
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig