Ergebnisse Fussball : Deutschland

2. Bundesliga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

21:06 (GMT+2)

26. Juni 2016

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – 2. Bundesliga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Freiburg3422667539+3672
2RasenBallsport Leipzig3420775432+2267
3Nuernberg3419876841+2765
4St. Pauli34158114539+653
5Bochum34131295640+1651
6Union Berlin341310115650+649
7Karlsruher SC341211113537–247
8Eintracht Braunschweig341210124438+646
9Greuther Fuerth34137144955–646
10Kaiserslautern34129134947+245
11FC Heidenheim341112114240+245
12Arminia Bielefeld3481883839–142
13Sandhausen34127154050–1040
14Fortuna Duesseldorf3498173247–1535
151860 Muenchen34810163246–1434
16Duisburg34711163254–2232
17FSV Frankfurt3488183359–2632
18Paderborn34610182855–2728

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – 2. Bundesliga

Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
B
E
Duisburg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 4
Bochum
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 1
Nuernberg
B
E
St. Pauli
5 - 2
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Freiburg
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Paderborn
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Union Berlin
B
E
Bochum
2 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Freiburg
2 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Kaiserslautern
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Nuernberg
1 - 0
St. Pauli
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Duisburg
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
B
E
Karlsruher SC
3 - 0
Sandhausen
Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 1
Nuernberg
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 2
FC Heidenheim
Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Duisburg
2 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 4
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Paderborn
1 - 2
Freiburg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 2
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Bochum
Montag, 25. April 2016
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Samstag, 23. April 2016
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Nuernberg
6 - 2
Union Berlin
Freitag, 22. April 2016
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
St. Pauli
B
E
Freiburg
3 - 0
Duisburg
Montag, 18. April 2016
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Freiburg
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
Samstag, 16. April 2016
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
Nuernberg
B
E
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Bochum
Freitag, 15. April 2016
B
E
Duisburg
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
Paderborn
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 1
Sandhausen
Montag, 11. April 2016
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Freiburg
4 - 3
St. Pauli
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Nuernberg
1 - 2
Duisburg
Samstag, 9. April 2016
B
E
Bochum
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 4
Arminia Bielefeld
Freitag, 8. April 2016
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 4
Union Berlin
Montag, 4. April 2016
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 3
Freiburg
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Nuernberg
B
E
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Sandhausen
B
E
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Samstag, 2. April 2016
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Bochum
Freitag, 1. April 2016
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 2
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Union Berlin
Montag, 21. März 2016
B
E
Freiburg
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
Bochum
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Nuernberg
3 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Samstag, 19. März 2016
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
4 - 3
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 2
St. Pauli
Freitag, 18. März 2016
B
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 0
Duisburg
B
E
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Montag, 14. März 2016
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Bochum
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 3
Freiburg
B
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Samstag, 12. März 2016
B
E
Duisburg
2 - 1
Union Berlin
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Freitag, 11. März 2016
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 4
Nuernberg
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
St. Pauli
3 - 4
Paderborn
Montag, 7. März 2016
B
E
Freiburg
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
B
E
Bochum
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Duisburg
B
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 0
St. Pauli
Samstag, 5. März 2016
B
E
Paderborn
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Union Berlin
4 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Freitag, 4. März 2016
B
E
1860 Muenchen
3 - 2
Sandhausen
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
Donnerstag, 3. März 2016
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Mittwoch, 2. März 2016
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 4
Freiburg
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 3
Duisburg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Dienstag, 1. März 2016
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
Bochum
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 0
Union Berlin
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Paderborn
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 2
Nuernberg
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 2
St. Pauli
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
FC Heidenheim
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
B
E
1860 Muenchen
3 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
Bochum
3 - 2
Sandhausen
B
E
Freiburg
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Freitag, 26. Februar 2016
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Montag, 22. Februar 2016
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
Nuernberg
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Bochum
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 2
Freiburg
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
B
E
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Duisburg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 0
Union Berlin
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Montag, 15. Februar 2016
B
E
Nuernberg
1 - 1
Bochum
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
Freiburg
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
Union Berlin
3 - 0
1860 Muenchen
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Sandhausen
Freitag, 12. Februar 2016
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Montag, 8. Februar 2016
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Duisburg
Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 2
St. Pauli
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Nuernberg
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1
FC Heidenheim
Freitag, 5. Februar 2016
B
E
Bochum
2 - 0
Freiburg
B
E
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
Union Berlin
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Paderborn
Montag, 21. Dezember 2015
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 0
Bochum
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Freiburg
3 - 0
1860 Muenchen
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
B
E
FC Heidenheim
0 - 3
Nuernberg
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Freitag, 18. Dezember 2015
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Sandhausen
Montag, 14. Dezember 2015
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
St. Pauli
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
B
E
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Duisburg
B
E
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Freiburg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 3
Union Berlin
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 3
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Bochum
4 - 0
Paderborn
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Montag, 7. Dezember 2015
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
St. Pauli
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 - 2
Duisburg
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Freiburg
3 - 0
Union Berlin
Freitag, 4. Dezember 2015
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Montag, 30. November 2015
B
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
B
E
Duisburg
3 - 0
Sandhausen
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 4
Nuernberg
Samstag, 28. November 2015
B
E
Paderborn
4 - 4
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Freitag, 27. November 2015
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Freiburg
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 4
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Bochum
Montag, 23. November 2015
B
E
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Freiburg
4 - 1
Paderborn
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Samstag, 21. November 2015
B
E
1860 Muenchen
2 - 0
St. Pauli
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Freitag, 20. November 2015
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Union Berlin
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
Duisburg
B
E
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Montag, 9. November 2015
B
E
St. Pauli
4 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Paderborn
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Samstag, 7. November 2015
B
E
Duisburg
1 - 1
Freiburg
B
E
Union Berlin
3 - 3
Nuernberg
Freitag, 6. November 2015
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
Karlsruher SC
3 - 0
Bochum
Montag, 2. November 2015
B
E
Nuernberg
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Duisburg
B
E
Freiburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
B
E
FC Heidenheim
0 - 2
Union Berlin
B
E
Paderborn
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
St. Pauli
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Sandhausen
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Freiburg
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 0
Nuernberg
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Union Berlin
0 - 2
Paderborn
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 2
Bochum
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Montag, 19. Oktober 2015
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
B
E
Bochum
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Duisburg
B
E
Freiburg
5 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
B
E
Nuernberg
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Union Berlin
3 - 3
St. Pauli
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
Paderborn
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Montag, 5. Oktober 2015
B
E
Duisburg
1 - 0
Paderborn
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Union Berlin
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Freiburg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 2
Nuernberg
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 5
Bochum
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 3
Sandhausen
Freitag, 2. Oktober 2015
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Montag, 28. September 2015
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
B
E
1860 Muenchen
2 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Freiburg
2 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Samstag, 26. September 2015
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 0
St. Pauli
B
E
Union Berlin
3 - 2
Duisburg
Freitag, 25. September 2015
B
E
Bochum
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Donnerstag, 24. September 2015
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Freiburg
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 5
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 2
Union Berlin
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 0
Paderborn
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
Dienstag, 22. September 2015
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Bochum
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 3
Nuernberg
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
St. Pauli
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
Samstag, 19. September 2015
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Nuernberg
2 - 0
Sandhausen
B
E
Paderborn
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Freitag, 18. September 2015
B
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Freiburg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Montag, 14. September 2015
B
E
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Duisburg
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 0
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 2
Nuernberg
Samstag, 12. September 2015
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Union Berlin
Freitag, 11. September 2015
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Freiburg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Paderborn
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Bochum
Montag, 31. August 2015
B
E
Bochum
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
6 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
St. Pauli
B
E
Nuernberg
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Samstag, 29. August 2015
B
E
Duisburg
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Paderborn
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Freitag, 28. August 2015
B
E
FC Heidenheim
3 - 1
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Freiburg
4 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Montag, 24. August 2015
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Paderborn
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Union Berlin
B
E
Bochum
2 - 1
Nuernberg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0 - 1
St. Pauli
Samstag, 22. August 2015
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Duisburg
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 2
Freiburg
Freitag, 21. August 2015
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim
Montag, 17. August 2015
B
E
Nuernberg
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
B
E
Duisburg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
St. Pauli
3 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Samstag, 15. August 2015
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Freiburg
1 - 3
Bochum
Freitag, 14. August 2015
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 6
Sandhausen
Montag, 3. August 2015
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
Sonntag, 2. August 2015
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 2
Paderborn
B
E
Karlsruher SC
1 - 2
St. Pauli
B
E
Sandhausen
4 - 3
Union Berlin
Samstag, 1. August 2015
B
E
Bochum
3 - 0
Duisburg
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Freiburg
Freitag, 31. Juli 2015
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
Nuernberg
3 - 2
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Montag, 27. Juli 2015
B
E
Freiburg
6 - 3
Nuernberg
Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015
B
E
Paderborn
0 - 1
Bochum
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 3
Sandhausen
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Freitag, 24. Juli 2015
B
E
Duisburg
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern