Ergebnisse Fussball : Dänemark

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

01:44 (GMT+1)

23. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Dänemark – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Vejle Boldklub1911533218+1438
2Thisted1910543327+635
3Vendsyssel FF199553727+1032
4Esbjerg fB199463524+1131
5HB Koege198652818+1030
6Fredericia198563830+829
7Viborg198473629+728
8FC Roskilde197482730–325
9Nykoebing FC196583036–623
10Fremad Amager1962111432–1820
11Brabrand1934121643–2713
12Skive1925123042–1211

Spielplan

Dänemark – 1. Division

Freitag, 2. März 2018
19:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Thisted
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
13:45
Esbjerg fB
v
Skive
13:45
Fredericia
v
HB Koege
13:45
Fremad Amager
v
Brabrand
13:45
Vendsyssel FF
v
FC Roskilde
13:45
Viborg
v
Nykoebing FC
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
13:45
Brabrand
v
Viborg
13:45
FC Roskilde
v
Vejle Boldklub
13:45
Fredericia
v
Esbjerg fB
13:45
HB Koege
v
Thisted
13:45
Nykoebing FC
v
Vendsyssel FF
13:45
Skive
v
Fremad Amager
Freitag, 16. März 2018
18:45
Vejle Boldklub
v
Skive
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
13:45
FC Roskilde
v
Brabrand
13:45
Fremad Amager
v
Nykoebing FC
13:45
Thisted
v
Esbjerg fB
13:45
Vendsyssel FF
v
Fredericia
13:45
Viborg
v
HB Koege

Ergebnisse

Dänemark – 1. Division

Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Brabrand
0 - 3
Fredericia
B
E
FC Roskilde
1 - 0
Viborg
B
E
HB Koege
3 - 0
Esbjerg fB
B
E
Skive
4 - 4
Nykoebing FC
B
E
Thisted
2 - 1
Fremad Amager
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
4 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Fremad Amager
1 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Esbjerg fB
4 - 0
Brabrand
B
E
Fredericia
3 - 2
Skive
B
E
Nykoebing FC
2 - 2
HB Koege
B
E
Thisted
1 - 1
FC Roskilde
B
E
Viborg
2 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
B
E
Nykoebing FC
2 - 3
Fredericia
Dienstag, 14. November 2017
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
0 - 0
HB Koege
Montag, 13. November 2017
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
4 - 1
Thisted
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Fremad Amager
1 - 3
Fredericia
B
E
Brabrand
1 - 1
Nykoebing FC
B
E
FC Roskilde
0 - 4
Esbjerg fB
B
E
Skive
1 - 3
Viborg
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Fredericia
2 - 2
Viborg
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Brabrand
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Esbjerg fB
2 - 4
Vendsyssel FF
B
E
HB Koege
4 - 0
Fremad Amager
B
E
Nykoebing FC
3 - 2
FC Roskilde
B
E
Thisted
2 - 1
Skive
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Fredericia
0 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Fremad Amager
0 - 1
FC Roskilde
B
E
HB Koege
1 - 0
Brabrand
B
E
Nykoebing FC
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
2 - 0
Skive
B
E
Viborg
2 - 2
Thisted
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Viborg
B
E
Nykoebing FC
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Brabrand
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
B
E
Esbjerg fB
5 - 2
Fremad Amager
B
E
FC Roskilde
1 - 1
Fredericia
B
E
Skive
2 - 1
HB Koege
B
E
Thisted
0 - 1
Nykoebing FC
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 1
Viborg
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Skive
0 - 2
FC Roskilde
B
E
Thisted
2 - 2
Brabrand
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 3
Esbjerg fB
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
2 - 0
HB Koege
B
E
Viborg
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
HB Koege
1 - 3
FC Roskilde
Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
B
E
Fremad Amager
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Brabrand
0 - 3
Skive
B
E
Fredericia
1 - 3
Thisted
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Esbjerg fB
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Roskilde
2 - 0
Nykoebing FC
B
E
HB Koege
0 - 0
Fredericia
B
E
Skive
1 - 2
Thisted
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
B
E
Viborg
4 - 0
Brabrand
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Esbjerg fB
1 - 1
HB Koege
B
E
Fredericia
5 - 1
Brabrand
B
E
Fremad Amager
1 - 0
Skive
B
E
Thisted
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
4 - 2
Nykoebing FC
B
E
Viborg
4 - 3
FC Roskilde
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Brabrand
0 - 2
Esbjerg fB
B
E
FC Roskilde
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
B
E
HB Koege
3 - 0
Viborg
B
E
Nykoebing FC
1 - 2
Thisted
B
E
Skive
3 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 0
Fredericia
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
Skive
2 - 2
Fredericia
B
E
Viborg
2 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Brabrand
1 - 3
HB Koege
B
E
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
FC Roskilde
B
E
Fredericia
2 - 0
Nykoebing FC
B
E
Fremad Amager
0 - 2
Thisted
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Viborg
3 - 2
Skive
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
Fremad Amager
1 - 0
Esbjerg fB
B
E
Nykoebing FC
1 - 0
Brabrand
B
E
Thisted
2 - 0
HB Koege
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
FC Roskilde
0 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 2
Viborg
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Brabrand
2 - 2
Thisted
B
E
Esbjerg fB
1 - 3
Nykoebing FC
B
E
Fredericia
2 - 3
Fremad Amager
B
E
HB Koege
0 - 0
Skive
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 1
FC Roskilde
Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
B
E
Skive
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017
B
E
FC Roskilde
0 - 3
HB Koege
B
E
Nykoebing FC
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
B
E
Thisted
1 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 0
Brabrand
B
E
Viborg
2 - 3
Fredericia
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Esbjerg fB
1 - 2
Thisted
B
E
Fredericia
1 - 2
FC Roskilde
B
E
Fremad Amager
0 - 6
Viborg
B
E
HB Koege
3 - 1
Nykoebing FC
B
E
Skive
2 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
3 - 0
Brabrand
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
Brabrand
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
B
E
Esbjerg fB
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
FC Roskilde
3 - 1
Skive
B
E
HB Koege
0 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
B
E
Nykoebing FC
4 - 2
Viborg
B
E
Thisted
1 - 3
Fredericia
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
FC Roskilde
2 - 3
Thisted
B
E
Fredericia
3 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
B
E
Fremad Amager
1 - 2
HB Koege
B
E
Skive
3 - 4
Brabrand
B
E
Vejle Boldklub
4 - 1
Nykoebing FC
B
E
Viborg
0 - 2
Esbjerg fB
Dienstag, 1. August 2017
B
E
Brabrand
1 - 1
FC Roskilde
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
E
HB Koege
1 - 3
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Nykoebing FC
3 - 2
Skive
B
E
Thisted
2 - 1
Viborg
B
E
Vendsyssel FF
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
Donnerstag, 27. Juli 2017
B
E
Esbjerg fB
2 - 1
Fredericia