Ergebnisse Fussball : Dänemark

2. Division:: Förderung Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

08:45 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

Live Tabelle

Dänemark – 2. Division:: Förderung

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Hvidovre2217326218+4454
2Naestved2214444121+2046
3Jammerbugt FC2211563526+938
4Kjellerup2210483335–234
5Kolding IF229672828033
6Middelfart G og BK228683836+230
7Marienlyst2283113246–1427
8Skovshoved2282123437–326
9Frem2274112930–125
10Ringkoebing2264123347–1422
11Avarta2256113244–1221
12FC Sydvest 052235142049–2914

Ergebnisse

Dänemark – 2. Division:: Förderung

Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 1
Frem
B
E
Kjellerup
3 - 0
Avarta
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
4 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
B
E
Naestved
1 - 1
Marienlyst
B
E
Ringkoebing
0 - 5
Hvidovre
B
E
Skovshoved
0 - 1
Kolding IF
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
B
E
Avarta
2 - 2
Ringkoebing
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 2
Skovshoved
B
E
Frem
1 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Hvidovre
2 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
B
E
Marienlyst
2 - 1
Kjellerup
B
E
Kolding IF
2 - 3
Naestved
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
B
E
Naestved
4 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Ringkoebing
2 - 1
Frem
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
B
E
Hvidovre
4 - 1
Avarta
B
E
Marienlyst
2 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 0
Skovshoved
Freitag, 25. Mai 2018
B
E
Kjellerup
1 - 3
Kolding IF
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
7 - 3
Kjellerup
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
B
E
Avarta
2 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Hvidovre
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 3
Naestved
B
E
Frem
1 - 1
Marienlyst
B
E
Skovshoved
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
Skovshoved
2 - 1
Avarta
B
E
Hvidovre
3 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Naestved
1 - 1
Kjellerup
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 2
Frem
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Kolding IF
B
E
Marienlyst
1 - 3
Ringkoebing
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Avarta
1 - 1
Frem
B
E
Kolding IF
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
B
E
Kjellerup
2 - 1
Hvidovre
B
E
Marienlyst
0 - 4
Skovshoved
B
E
Ringkoebing
2 - 3
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Naestved
Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018
B
E
Skovshoved
0 - 1
Kjellerup
B
E
Frem
1 - 0
Kolding IF
B
E
Hvidovre
4 - 1
Marienlyst
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
B
E
Naestved
2 - 0
Ringkoebing
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 2
Avarta
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
Avarta
0 - 3
Naestved
B
E
Ringkoebing
0 - 2
Kolding IF
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Marienlyst
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 4
Hvidovre
B
E
Frem
1 - 2
Kjellerup
B
E
Skovshoved
0 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Naestved
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Kolding IF
2 - 0
Skovshoved
B
E
Kjellerup
2 - 1
Marienlyst
B
E
Hvidovre
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 1
Frem
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 0
Avarta
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Avarta
0 - 2
Hvidovre
B
E
Ringkoebing
3 - 0
Marienlyst
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Kjellerup
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 2
Naestved
B
E
Frem
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
B
E
Skovshoved
2 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Ringkoebing
1 - 2
Skovshoved
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Naestved
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 1
Kolding IF
B
E
Frem
2 - 1
Avarta
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 1
Hvidovre
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Naestved
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
B
E
Avarta
3 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Frem
B
E
Hvidovre
2 - 2
Kjellerup
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 1
Ringkoebing
B
E
Skovshoved
2 - 0
Marienlyst
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Avarta
3 - 2
Skovshoved
B
E
Kjellerup
2 - 1
Naestved
B
E
Marienlyst
1 - 4
Hvidovre
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Frem
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
B
E
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
B
E
Kjellerup
1 - 5
Frem
B
E
Hvidovre
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
B
E
Naestved
2 - 0
Kolding IF
B
E
Ringkoebing
3 - 3
Avarta
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
0 - 0
Skovshoved
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 1
Marienlyst
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Avarta
1 - 0
Kjellerup
B
E
Ringkoebing
0 - 3
Naestved
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Hvidovre
4 - 1
Kolding IF
B
E
Marienlyst
3 - 2
Frem
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Skovshoved
3 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Naestved
2 - 0
Avarta
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Ringkoebing
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
3 - 2
Hvidovre
B
E
Kjellerup
0 - 2
Skovshoved
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 3
Marienlyst
B
E
Frem
0 - 1
Jammerbugt FC