Ergebnisse Fussball : Costa Rica

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

15:06 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
Limon
2 - 2
LD Alajuelense
B
E
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 2
C.S. Cartagines
B
E
Belen
1 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
B
E
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
Montag, 16. Januar 2017
B
E
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
20:30
Municipal Perez Zeledon
v
Belen
21:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
v
Limon
Donnerstag, 19. Januar 2017
2:00
Deportiva Carmelita
v
Deportivo Saprissa
3:00
AD Municipal Liberia
v
LD Alajuelense
3:00
C.S. Cartagines
v
Deportiva San Carlos
3:00
Club Sport Herediano
v
Santos de Guapiles
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
Deportivo Cartagena
3 - 1
Guanacasteca
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Puntarenas FC
0 - 0
ADR Jicaral
B
E
AD Santa Rosa
0 - 4
AD Cofutpa
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
Barrio Mexico
0 - 0
Turrialba
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Grecia
2 - 1
Aserri
B
E
Cariari
1 - 3
CS Uruguay
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
AS Puma Generalena
3 - 2
Coto Brus
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Seleccion de Osa
1 - 0
Juventud Escazucena
B
E
Jaco Rays FC
0 - 2
Sporting San Jose
Donnerstag, 15. Dezember 2016
B
E
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 2
LD Alajuelense
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
B
E
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Limon
2 - 1
Belen
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
B
E
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
B
E
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
B
E
C.S. Cartagines
2 - 3
Santos de Guapiles
B
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 3
LD Alajuelense
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
B
E
ADR Jicaral
1 - 0
CS Uruguay
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
AD Cofutpa
1 - 2
ADR Jicaral
B
E
AD Santa Rosa
2 - 3
Deportivo Cartagena
B
E
Puntarenas FC
0 - 1
Guanacasteca
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
Barrio Mexico
1 - 0
Aserri
B
E
CS Uruguay
2 - 0
Turrialba
B
E
Cariari
2 - 3
Grecia
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
AS Puma Generalena
2 - 4
Juventud Escazucena
B
E
Jaco Rays FC
5 - 2
Seleccion de Osa
B
E
Sporting San Jose
2 - 0
Coto Brus