Ergebnisse Fussball : CONCACAF

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

15:53 (GMT+2)

26. April 2017

Donnerstag, 27. April 2017
4:00
Pachuca
v
Tigres
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
Pumas
8 - 1
W Connection FC
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
B
E
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
B
E
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 1
Central FC
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
B
E
CD Arabe Unido
2 - 0
Don Bosco SC
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
B
E
CD Olimpia
4 - 4
Pachuca
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
B
E
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 3
Alianza FC
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
B
E
Tigres
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 5
FC Dallas

CONCACAF – Copa Centroamericana

Freitag, 20. Januar 2017
B
E
Nicaragua
3 - 1
Belize
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
B
E
Honduras
1 - 1
Costa Rica
B
E
Panama
1 - 0
El Salvador
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
B
E
Belize
0 - 1
Honduras
B
E
El Salvador
1 - 0
Nicaragua
B
E
Panama
1 - 0
Costa Rica
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
B
E
Bequia United
0 - 4
Racing FC
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
B
E
Hoppers
0 - 2
Inter Moengotapoe
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
B
E
Bequia United
1 - 4
Inter Moengotapoe
Montag, 27. Februar 2017
B
E
Hoppers
0 - 2
Racing FC
Freitag, 3. März 2017
B
E
Cibao
1 - 0
USR
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Don Bosco SC
11 - 0
Police FC
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
B
E
USR
16 - 0
Police FC
Montag, 6. März 2017
B
E
Don Bosco SC
1 - 1
Cibao
Freitag, 3. März 2017
B
E
Grenades FC
2 - 2
Club Barcelona Atletico
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Montego Bay United FC
5 - 0
Elite
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
B
E
Elite
0 - 2
Grenades FC
Montag, 6. März 2017
B
E
Montego Bay United FC
2 - 2
Club Barcelona Atletico
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Portmore United
6 - 1
S.V. Transvaal
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Puerto Rico FC
4 - 0
Scholars International FC
Freitag, 10. März 2017
B
E
San Juan Jabloteh
4 - 1
CS Le Moule
Samstag, 11. März 2017
B
E
System 3
9 - 2
Flames United SC
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
B
E
CS Le Moule
8 - 0
Flames United SC
Montag, 13. März 2017
B
E
System 3
0 - 1
San Juan Jabloteh

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: Gruppe A

Freitag, 7. Juli 2017
22:00
French Guiana
v
Canada
22:00
Honduras
v
Costa Rica

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: Gruppe B

Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
22:00
Martinique
v
Nicaragua
22:00
USA
v
Panama

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: Gruppe C

Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
22:00
Curacao
v
Jamaica
22:00
Mexico
v
El Salvador
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Curacao U17
1 - 0
Haiti U17
B
E
Panama U17
4 - 2
Honduras U17
Dienstag, 25. April 2017
B
E
Honduras U17
3 - 0
Curacao U17
B
E
Panama U17
0 - 0
Haiti U17
Donnerstag, 27. April 2017
23:00
Honduras U17
v
Haiti U17
Freitag, 28. April 2017
1:30
Panama U17
v
Curacao U17
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Cuba U17
1 - 1
Suriname U17
B
E
Costa Rica U17
2 - 1
Canada U17
Dienstag, 25. April 2017
B
E
Canada U17
1 - 2
Cuba U17
B
E
Costa Rica U17
3 - 0
Suriname U17
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Jamaica U17
0 - 5
USA U17
B
E
Mexico U17
6 - 0
El Salvador U17
Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
22:00
El Salvador U17
v
Jamaica U17
Donnerstag, 27. April 2017
0:30
Mexico U17
v
USA U17
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
B
n
USA U20
530 - 0
Honduras U20
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Mexico U20
6 - 1
El Salvador U20
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
USA U20
2 - 1
El Salvador U20
Donnerstag, 2. März 2017
B
E
Honduras U20
2 - 1
Costa Rica U20
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Panama U20
1 - 1
Costa Rica U20
Donnerstag, 23. Februar 2017
B
E
Antigua and Barbuda U20
0 - 2
Canada U20
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
B
E
Mexico U20
1 - 0
Honduras U20
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
B
E
Panama U20
3 - 1
Haiti U20
B
E
USA U20
4 - 1
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
B
E
El Salvador U20
1 - 2
Trinidad and Tobago U20
B
E
Costa Rica U20
2 - 1
Bermuda U20