Ergebnisse Fussball : Chile

Primera:: Clausura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

10:15 (GMT+2)

22. September 2017

Live Tabelle

Chile – Primera:: Clausura

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Universidad de Chile159332411+1330
2Colo Colo158522913+1629
3Universidad de Concepcion156631613+324
4Universidad Catolica157262523+223
5Union Espanola156452521+422
6Deportes Iquique155732320+322
7Audax Italiano156452323022
8O'Higgins156452020022
9Deportes Temuco156451717022
10Everton CD155641914+521
11Antofagasta154652118+318
12San Luis155371925–618
13Huachipato155371725–818
14Palestino153571625–914
15Santiago Wanderers153481924–513
16Cobresal1522111637–218

Ergebnisse

Chile – Primera:: Clausura

Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Palestino
1 - 0
Everton CD
B
E
Antofagasta
0 - 0
O'Higgins
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
B
E
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
B
E
Cobresal
1 - 3
Colo Colo
B
E
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
San Luis
Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
B
E
Huachipato
1 - 4
Santiago Wanderers
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
B
E
San Luis
3 - 2
Union Espanola
B
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Palestino
B
E
Colo Colo
1 - 1
Antofagasta
B
E
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
B
E
Everton CD
2 - 0
Huachipato
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Cobresal
B
E
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
B
E
Everton CD
2 - 3
Colo Colo
B
E
Deportes Iquique
2 - 4
Antofagasta
B
E
Huachipato
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
B
E
Universidad de Chile
4 - 0
Cobresal
B
E
Palestino
1 - 1
O'Higgins
B
E
San Luis
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
B
E
Audax Italiano
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Union Espanola
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
B
E
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Everton CD
B
E
O'Higgins
2 - 1
San Luis
B
E
Antofagasta
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
B
E
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Palestino
Samstag, 29. April 2017
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
B
E
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Universidad de Chile
B
E
Cobresal
3 - 2
Huachipato
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Montag, 24. April 2017
B
E
Huachipato
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
B
E
Everton CD
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
B
E
Palestino
3 - 2
Cobresal
B
E
San Luis
1 - 0
Colo Colo
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Universidad Catolica
5 - 2
O'Higgins
B
E
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Union Espanola
B
E
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
B
E
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Antofagasta
Montag, 17. April 2017
B
E
Audax Italiano
5 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
B
E
Union Espanola
1 - 2
Palestino
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Deportes Temuco
B
E
Antofagasta
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Samstag, 15. April 2017
B
E
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Huachipato
B
E
Colo Colo
3 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
B
E
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Everton CD
Freitag, 14. April 2017
B
E
Cobresal
1 - 2
San Luis
Montag, 10. April 2017
B
E
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
4 - 0
Cobresal
B
E
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
O'Higgins
B
E
San Luis
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
Samstag, 8. April 2017
B
E
Palestino
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Colo Colo
B
E
Huachipato
0 - 0
Antofagasta
B
E
Everton CD
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
B
E
Deportes Iquique
3 - 2
Colo Colo
B
E
Huachipato
3 - 2
San Luis
B
E
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
O'Higgins
Samstag, 1. April 2017
B
E
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Union Espanola
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Universidad de Chile
B
E
Cobresal
1 - 1
Everton CD
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
5 - 2
Palestino
Dienstag, 21. März 2017
B
E
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Montag, 20. März 2017
B
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Cobresal
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Union Espanola
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Everton CD
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
B
E
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
B
E
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Huachipato
Freitag, 17. März 2017
B
E
San Luis
2 - 2
Palestino
Donnerstag, 16. März 2017
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
O'Higgins
Montag, 13. März 2017
B
E
Union Espanola
3 - 0
Cobresal
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
B
E
Universidad Catolica
4 - 1
Antofagasta
B
E
Huachipato
0 - 2
O'Higgins
B
E
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Samstag, 11. März 2017
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 0
San Luis
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Colo Colo
B
E
Palestino
0 - 2
Deportes Iquique
Freitag, 10. März 2017
B
E
Deportes Temuco
0 - 2
Everton CD
Dienstag, 7. März 2017
B
E
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
Montag, 6. März 2017
B
E
San Luis
0 - 5
Antofagasta
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
B
E
Cobresal
1 - 2
Deportes Temuco
B
E
Palestino
1 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Union Espanola
3 - 0
Huachipato
B
E
Everton CD
2 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
B
E
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Freitag, 3. März 2017
B
E
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
Montag, 27. Februar 2017
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Union Espanola
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
B
E
Audax Italiano
3 - 2
Huachipato
B
E
Deportes Temuco
2 - 2
Colo Colo
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 3
San Luis
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
B
E
O'Higgins
4 - 1
Cobresal
B
E
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Palestino
B
E
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
Everton CD
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Montag, 20. Februar 2017
B
E
Union Espanola
5 - 2
Deportes Temuco
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
B
E
Colo Colo
2 - 1
O'Higgins
B
E
Antofagasta
5 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
B
E
San Luis
1 - 1
Everton CD
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Palestino
0 - 2
Audax Italiano
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
B
E
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
Cobresal
B
E
Huachipato
2 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Dienstag, 14. Februar 2017
B
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Huachipato
Montag, 13. Februar 2017
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
B
E
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
B
E
Everton CD
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Colo Colo
4 - 0
Audax Italiano
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
B
E
San Luis
2 - 3
Deportes Iquique
B
E
Huachipato
3 - 2
Palestino
B
E
O'Higgins
2 - 0
Union Espanola
Freitag, 10. Februar 2017
B
E
Cobresal
3 - 1
Antofagasta
Montag, 6. Februar 2017
B
E
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
San Luis
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
B
E
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Cobresal
B
E
Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
B
E
Palestino
1 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
B
E
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Everton CD
B
E
Union Espanola
0 - 3
Colo Colo