Ergebnisse Fussball : Championsliga

Qualifikation Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

07:06 (GMT+1)

24. Februar 2017

Ergebnisse

Championsliga – Qualifikation

Mittwoch, 24. August 2016
B
E
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
B
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach
6 - 1
Young Boys
B
E
FC Rostov
4 - 1
Ajax
B
E
Manchester City
1 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti
B
n
Salzburg
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Dienstag, 23. August 2016
B
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Celtic
B
E
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Dundalk
B
E
Monaco
1 - 0
Villarreal
B
E
Roma
0 - 3
FC Porto
B
E
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
B
E
Celtic
5 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
B
E
Dundalk
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 1
Roma
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
B
E
Villarreal
1 - 2
Monaco
Dienstag, 16. August 2016
B
E
Ajax
1 - 1
FC Rostov
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Salzburg
B
E
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
B
E
Steaua Bucuresti
0 - 5
Manchester City
B
E
Young Boys
1 - 3
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Mittwoch, 3. August 2016
B
E
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
B
E
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
B
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
Olympiacos
B
n
Young Boys
422 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 2
Ajax
B
E
Salzburg
2 - 0
Partizani
B
E
Anderlecht
0 - 2
FC Rostov
B
E
Celtic
2 - 1
FC Astana
B
E
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Trencin
B
E
Monaco
3 - 1
Fenerbahce
Dienstag, 2. August 2016
B
E
Qarabag FK
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
B
E
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
Rosenborg
B
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
B
n
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
B
E
Dundalk
3 - 0
BATE Borisov
Mittwoch, 27. Juli 2016
B
E
FC Astana
1 - 1
Celtic
B
E
Rosenborg
2 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
B
E
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
B
E
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Monaco
B
E
Trencin
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
B
E
Olympiacos
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Dienstag, 26. Juli 2016
B
E
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dundalk
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Sparta Prague
1 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
B
E
Partizani
0 - 1
Salzburg
B
E
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
B
E
FC Rostov
2 - 2
Anderlecht
B
E
Ajax
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Young Boys
Mittwoch, 20. Juli 2016
B
E
FC Astana
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
B
E
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 2
Rosenborg
B
n
Ferencvaros
131 - 1
Partizani
A
n
Ferencvaros
v
Skenderbeu
B
E
Trencin
2 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
B
E
Celtic
3 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
B
E
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 2
Dundalk
Dienstag, 19. Juli 2016
B
E
Alashkert FC
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
B
E
FK Liepaja
0 - 2
Salzburg
B
E
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
TNS
B
E
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
B
E
SJK
2 - 2
BATE Borisov
B
E
FC Koebenhavn
6 - 0
Crusaders
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Valletta
B
E
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
B
E
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
Mittwoch, 13. Juli 2016
B
E
Rosenborg
3 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
FC Astana
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
B
E
Crusaders
0 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
B
E
Partizani
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
A
n
Skenderbeu
v
Ferencvaros
B
E
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 4
Trencin
B
E
Dundalk
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
Dienstag, 12. Juli 2016
B
E
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa
B
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Alashkert FC
B
E
Qarabag FK
2 - 0
F91 Dudelange
B
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 2
FC Sheriff
B
E
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
SJK
B
E
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 0
Celtic
B
E
TNS
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
B
E
Valletta
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
B
E
Salzburg
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
B
E
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Mittwoch, 6. Juli 2016
B
E
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
Dienstag, 5. Juli 2016
B
E
Alashkert FC
3 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
B
E
B36 Torshavn
2 - 1
Valletta
B
E
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 3
TNS
Dienstag, 28. Juni 2016
B
E
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
B
E
Valletta
1 - 0
B36 Torshavn
B
E
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 0
Alashkert FC
B
E
TNS
2 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano