Ergebnisse Fussball : Bulgarien

1. Liga:: 1. Etappe Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

03:58 (GMT+2)

20. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Bulgarien – 1. Liga:: 1. Etappe

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ludogorets Razgrad2621326313+5066
2PFC CSKA-Sofia2619615914+4563
3Levski Sofia2614843714+2350
4Beroe2612953324+945
5Botev Plovdiv2611964429+1542
6Vereya26105112434–1035
7Slavia Sofia2688103437–332
8Septemvri Sofia2694132542–1731
9Lokomotiv Plovdiv2687112237–1531
10Cherno More Varna2676132432–827
11Pirin Blagoevgrad2668122028–826
12Dunav Ruse2656151738–2121
13Etar2649132445–2121
14Vitosha Bistritsa2608181251–398

Ergebnisse

Bulgarien – 1. Liga:: 1. Etappe

Montag, 19. März 2018
B
E
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
B
E
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
Etar
0 - 6
Ludogorets Razgrad
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Beroe
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 0
Vereya
Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Vereya
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B
E
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Etar
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Beroe
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Donnerstag, 8. März 2018
B
E
Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
Vereya
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Etar
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
Cherno More Varna
2 - 3
Levski Sofia
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Beroe
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Montag, 5. März 2018
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B
E
Vereya
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Etar
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
B
E
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Beroe
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Dunav Ruse
2 - 0
Vereya
B
E
Beroe
2 - 1
Etar
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 4
Levski Sofia
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Slavia Sofia
B
E
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Etar
3 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
Vereya
0 - 5
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B
E
Cherno More Varna
1 - 4
Beroe
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
Vereya
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
6 - 0
Beroe
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
B
E
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Vereya
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Etar
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
B
E
Beroe
5 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Donnerstag, 30. November 2017
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
Vereya
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 2
Etar
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 4
Levski Sofia
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
Slavia Sofia
2 - 0
Cherno More Varna
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Beroe
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B
E
Etar
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Beroe
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia
B
E
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Vereya
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
Vereya
2 - 0
Etar
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Cherno More Varna
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Beroe
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Cherno More Varna
1 - 2
Vereya
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Etar
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
Beroe
1 - 1
Dunav Ruse
B
E
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Etar
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Vereya
0 - 1
Beroe
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Etar
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Vereya
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Beroe
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Levski Sofia
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Cherno More Varna
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Vereya
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Etar
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Slavia Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
B
E
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Beroe
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Beroe
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Etar
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
Vereya
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Beroe
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Slavia Sofia
4 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
Vereya
B
E
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Etar
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Vereya
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
B
E
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Etar
1 - 2
Beroe
B
E
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Etar
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Dunav Ruse
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Levski Sofia
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
Slavia Sofia
0 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Beroe
2 - 0
Cherno More Varna
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Vereya
Mittwoch, 6. September 2017
B
E
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 3
Vereya
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Cherno More Varna
1 - 4
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Beroe
0 - 3
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B
E
Levski Sofia
4 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
Etar
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
Beroe
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Etar
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Vereya
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
6 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 3
Levski Sofia
Montag, 14. August 2017
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
Beroe
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Samstag, 12. August 2017
B
E
Etar
2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Vereya
Freitag, 11. August 2017
B
E
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Montag, 7. August 2017
B
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Etar
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
Vereya
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
Freitag, 4. August 2017
B
E
Slavia Sofia
1 - 4
Beroe
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Montag, 31. Juli 2017
B
E
Etar
0 - 1
Vereya
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 6
PFC CSKA-Sofia
B
E
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
B
E
Beroe
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
B
E
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Montag, 24. Juli 2017
B
E
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Beroe
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
Slavia Sofia
2 - 3
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
Vereya
0 - 4
Cherno More Varna
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar
Montag, 17. Juli 2017
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
E
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
B
E
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Freitag, 14. Juli 2017
B
E
Etar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
Beroe
0 - 0
Vereya