Ergebnisse Fussball : Brasilien

Serie A Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

00:52 (GMT+1)

19. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Brasilien – Serie A

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1America MG00000000
1Atletico MG00000000
1Atletico PR00000000
1Bahia00000000
1Botafogo RJ00000000
1Ceara00000000
1Chapecoense AF00000000
1Corinthians00000000
1Cruzeiro00000000
1Flamengo00000000
1Fluminense00000000
1Gremio00000000
1Internacional00000000
1Palmeiras00000000
1Parana Clube00000000
1Santos FC00000000
1Sao Paulo00000000
1Sport Recife00000000
1Vasco da Gama00000000
1Vitoria00000000

Spielplan

Brasilien – Serie A

Sonntag, 15. April 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Corinthians
v
Fluminense
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Gremio
22:00
Internacional
v
Bahia
22:00
Santos FC
v
Ceara
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Vitoria
v
Flamengo
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Vitoria
22:00
Bahia
v
Santos FC
22:00
Ceara
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Flamengo
v
America MG
22:00
Fluminense
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Gremio
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Internacional
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Corinthians
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Botafogo RJ
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Vitoria
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Corinthians
22:00
Bahia
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Gremio
22:00
Ceara
v
Flamengo
22:00
Fluminense
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Internacional
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Santos FC
v
Vasco da Gama
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Corinthians
v
Ceara
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Flamengo
v
Internacional
22:00
Gremio
v
Santos FC
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Bahia
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
America MG
22:00
Vitoria
v
Fluminense
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Bahia
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Fluminense
22:00
Ceara
v
America MG
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Flamengo
22:00
Corinthians
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Gremio
v
Internacional
22:00
Santos FC
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Vitoria
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Flamengo
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Fluminense
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Internacional
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Bahia
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Gremio
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Santos FC
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Corinthians
22:00
Vitoria
v
Ceara
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Flamengo
22:00
Bahia
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Vitoria
22:00
Ceara
v
Gremio
22:00
Fluminense
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Internacional
v
Corinthians
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Santos FC
v
Cruzeiro
Mittwoch, 30. Mai 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Santos FC
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Ceara
22:00
Corinthians
v
America MG
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Flamengo
v
Bahia
22:00
Gremio
v
Fluminense
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Vitoria
v
Internacional
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Bahia
v
Gremio
22:00
Ceara
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Flamengo
v
Corinthians
22:00
Internacional
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Fluminense
22:00
Santos FC
v
Vitoria
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Botafogo RJ
Mittwoch, 6. Juni 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Ceara
22:00
Corinthians
v
Santos FC
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Fluminense
v
Flamengo
22:00
Gremio
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Bahia
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Internacional
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Vitoria
v
Chapecoense AF
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Fluminense
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Bahia
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Ceara
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Corinthians
v
Vitoria
22:00
Flamengo
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Gremio
v
America MG
22:00
Santos FC
v
Internacional
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Sport Recife
Mittwoch, 13. Juni 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Ceara
22:00
Bahia
v
Corinthians
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Fluminense
v
Santos FC
22:00
Internacional
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Flamengo
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Vitoria
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Gremio
Mittwoch, 18. Juli 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Internacional
22:00
Ceara
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Bahia
22:00
Corinthians
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
America MG
22:00
Flamengo
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Gremio
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Santos FC
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Fluminense
22:00
Vitoria
v
Parana Clube
Sonntag, 22. Juli 2018
22:00
Bahia
v
Vitoria
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Santos FC
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Flamengo
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Internacional
v
Ceara
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Parana Clube
v
America MG
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Corinthians
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Fluminense
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Gremio
Mittwoch, 25. Juli 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Internacional
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Ceara
v
Bahia
22:00
Corinthians
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Fluminense
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Gremio
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Santos FC
v
Flamengo
22:00
Vitoria
v
Sport Recife
Sonntag, 29. Juli 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Vitoria
22:00
Bahia
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Ceara
v
Fluminense
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Gremio
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Flamengo
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Internacional
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Santos FC
v
America MG
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Corinthians
Sonntag, 5. August 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Internacional
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Santos FC
22:00
Corinthians
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Fluminense
v
Bahia
22:00
Gremio
v
Flamengo
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Ceara
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Vitoria
v
Cruzeiro
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Santos FC
22:00
Bahia
v
America MG
22:00
Ceara
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Corinthians
22:00
Flamengo
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Fluminense
v
Internacional
22:00
Gremio
v
Vitoria
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Sao Paulo
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Fluminense
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Flamengo
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Corinthians
v
Gremio
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Bahia
22:00
Internacional
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Santos FC
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Ceara
22:00
Vitoria
v
Palmeiras
Mittwoch, 22. August 2018
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Bahia
v
Internacional
22:00
Ceara
v
Santos FC
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Flamengo
v
Vitoria
22:00
Fluminense
v
Corinthians
22:00
Gremio
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Sport Recife
v
America MG
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Flamengo
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Gremio
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Corinthians
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Fluminense
22:00
Internacional
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Santos FC
v
Bahia
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Ceara
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Vitoria
v
Atletico MG
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Bahia
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Corinthians
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Internacional
22:00
Flamengo
v
Ceara
22:00
Gremio
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Fluminense
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Santos FC
22:00
Vitoria
v
America MG
Mittwoch, 5. September 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Bahia
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Ceara
v
Corinthians
22:00
Fluminense
v
Vitoria
22:00
Internacional
v
Flamengo
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Santos FC
v
Gremio
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Ceara
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Flamengo
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Fluminense
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Internacional
v
Gremio
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Corinthians
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Santos FC
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Bahia
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Vitoria
v
Vasco da Gama
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Fluminense
22:00
Bahia
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
America MG
22:00
Ceara
v
Vitoria
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Internacional
22:00
Corinthians
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Gremio
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Santos FC
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Flamengo
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Fluminense
22:00
Corinthians
v
Internacional
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Santos FC
22:00
Flamengo
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Gremio
v
Ceara
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
America MG
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Bahia
22:00
Vitoria
v
Botafogo RJ
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
22:00
America MG
v
Corinthians
22:00
Atletico MG
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Bahia
v
Flamengo
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Ceara
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Fluminense
v
Gremio
22:00
Internacional
v
Vitoria
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Santos FC
v
Atletico PR
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018
22:00
Atletico PR
v
America MG
22:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Atletico MG
22:00
Corinthians
v
Flamengo
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Ceara
22:00
Fluminense
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Gremio
v
Bahia
22:00
Sao Paulo
v
Palmeiras
22:00
Sport Recife
v
Internacional
22:00
Vitoria
v
Santos FC
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
22:00
Atletico MG
v
America MG
22:00
Atletico PR
v
Sport Recife
22:00
Bahia
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Ceara
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Vitoria
22:00
Flamengo
v
Fluminense
22:00
Internacional
v
Sao Paulo
22:00
Palmeiras
v
Gremio
22:00
Santos FC
v
Corinthians
22:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Cruzeiro
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
21:00
America MG
v
Gremio
21:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Bahia
21:00
Cruzeiro
v
Chapecoense AF
21:00
Fluminense
v
Atletico MG
21:00
Internacional
v
Santos FC
21:00
Palmeiras
v
Ceara
21:00
Parana Clube
v
Flamengo
21:00
Sao Paulo
v
Atletico PR
21:00
Sport Recife
v
Vasco da Gama
21:00
Vitoria
v
Corinthians
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
21:00
Atletico PR
v
Botafogo RJ
21:00
Ceara
v
Atletico MG
21:00
Chapecoense AF
v
America MG
21:00
Corinthians
v
Bahia
21:00
Cruzeiro
v
Parana Clube
21:00
Flamengo
v
Palmeiras
21:00
Gremio
v
Sport Recife
21:00
Santos FC
v
Fluminense
21:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Internacional
21:00
Vitoria
v
Sao Paulo
Sonntag, 4. November 2018
20:00
America MG
v
Cruzeiro
20:00
Atletico MG
v
Gremio
20:00
Bahia
v
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Corinthians
20:00
Fluminense
v
Vasco da Gama
20:00
Internacional
v
Atletico PR
20:00
Palmeiras
v
Santos FC
20:00
Parana Clube
v
Vitoria
20:00
Sao Paulo
v
Flamengo
20:00
Sport Recife
v
Ceara
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
20:00
America MG
v
Parana Clube
20:00
Atletico MG
v
Palmeiras
20:00
Atletico PR
v
Cruzeiro
20:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Flamengo
20:00
Ceara
v
Internacional
20:00
Corinthians
v
Sao Paulo
20:00
Fluminense
v
Sport Recife
20:00
Gremio
v
Vasco da Gama
20:00
Santos FC
v
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Vitoria
v
Bahia
Mittwoch, 14. November 2018
20:00
Bahia
v
Ceara
20:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Cruzeiro
v
Corinthians
20:00
Flamengo
v
Santos FC
20:00
Internacional
v
America MG
20:00
Palmeiras
v
Fluminense
20:00
Parana Clube
v
Atletico MG
20:00
Sao Paulo
v
Gremio
20:00
Sport Recife
v
Vitoria
20:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Atletico PR
Sonntag, 18. November 2018
20:00
America MG
v
Santos FC
20:00
Atletico MG
v
Bahia
20:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Internacional
20:00
Corinthians
v
Vasco da Gama
20:00
Fluminense
v
Ceara
20:00
Gremio
v
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Parana Clube
v
Palmeiras
20:00
Sao Paulo
v
Cruzeiro
20:00
Sport Recife
v
Flamengo
20:00
Vitoria
v
Atletico PR
Mittwoch, 21. November 2018
20:00
Atletico PR
v
Corinthians
20:00
Bahia
v
Fluminense
20:00
Ceara
v
Parana Clube
20:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Sport Recife
20:00
Cruzeiro
v
Vitoria
20:00
Flamengo
v
Gremio
20:00
Internacional
v
Atletico MG
20:00
Palmeiras
v
America MG
20:00
Santos FC
v
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Sao Paulo
Sonntag, 25. November 2018
20:00
America MG
v
Bahia
20:00
Atletico PR
v
Ceara
20:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Parana Clube
20:00
Corinthians
v
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Cruzeiro
v
Flamengo
20:00
Internacional
v
Fluminense
20:00
Santos FC
v
Atletico MG
20:00
Sao Paulo
v
Sport Recife
20:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Palmeiras
20:00
Vitoria
v
Gremio
Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018
20:00
Atletico MG
v
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Bahia
v
Cruzeiro
20:00
Ceara
v
Vasco da Gama
20:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Sao Paulo
20:00
Flamengo
v
Atletico PR
20:00
Fluminense
v
America MG
20:00
Gremio
v
Corinthians
20:00
Palmeiras
v
Vitoria
20:00
Parana Clube
v
Internacional
20:00
Sport Recife
v
Santos FC