Ergebnisse Fussball : Bolivien

Primera Division:: Apertura Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

23:49 (GMT+2)

25. September 2018

Live Tabelle

Bolivien – Primera Division:: Apertura – Group A

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Jorge Wilstermann1410224213+2932
3Bolivar147433016+1425
5Oriente Petrolero145542621+520
8Destroyers143742228–616
12Real Potosi145182347–2413
13Guabira142572328–511
14Universitario142571829–1111

Live Tabelle

Bolivien – Primera Division:: Apertura – Group B

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
2San Jose149412911+1831
4The Strongest147162216+622
6Nacional Potosi145362124–318
7Blooming147251820–217
9Royal Pari143561319–614
10Aurora143561421–714
11Sport Boys Warnes143561422–814

Ergebnisse

Bolivien – Primera Division:: Apertura

Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Destroyers
4 - 4
Guabira
B
E
Real Potosi
0 - 6
Jorge Wilstermann
B
E
Universitario
1 - 2
San Jose
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Aurora
2 - 0
Nacional Potosi
B
E
Bolivar
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
B
E
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
Royal Pari
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Destroyers
0 - 2
Royal Pari
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Real Potosi
A
A
W
Jorge Wilstermann
7 - 0
Universitario
B
E
Nacional Potosi
4 - 3
Blooming
B
E
San Jose
3 - 2
Aurora
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Guabira
4 - 1
Bolivar
B
E
The Strongest
3 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Sport Boys Warnes
4 - 0
Nacional Potosi
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Blooming
0 - 1
San Jose
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
B
E
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
B
E
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Royal Pari
0 - 2
The Strongest
B
E
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Montag, 9. April 2018
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Destroyers
2 - 0
Real Potosi
B
E
Bolivar
3 - 0
The Strongest
B
E
San Jose
4 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Nacional Potosi
2 - 2
Royal Pari
B
E
Aurora
0 - 2
Blooming
Freitag, 6. April 2018
B
E
Guabira
2 - 2
Universitario
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
Aurora
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
Blooming
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Real Potosi
1 - 6
Bolivar
B
E
Universitario
1 - 1
Destroyers
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
The Strongest
0 - 1
Nacional Potosi
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 0
Guabira
B
E
Royal Pari
0 - 2
San Jose
Montag, 26. März 2018
B
E
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Aurora
B
E
Blooming
2 - 1
The Strongest
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
San Jose
2 - 1
Universitario
Montag, 19. März 2018
B
E
Blooming
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Destroyers
0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
B
E
Nacional Potosi
2 - 3
Real Potosi
B
E
Guabira
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
B
E
Bolivar
2 - 0
Universitario
B
E
San Jose
3 - 1
The Strongest
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Aurora
0 - 0
Royal Pari
Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
B
E
Nacional Potosi
2 - 2
San Jose
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 4
Destroyers
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Royal Pari
0 - 1
Blooming
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Universitario
3 - 1
Real Potosi
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 2
Bolivar
B
E
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
B
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
The Strongest
4 - 0
Blooming
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 0
Bolivar
Donnerstag, 8. März 2018
B
E
Royal Pari
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 0
Real Potosi
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
Guabira
0 - 0
Destroyers
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Blooming
1 - 2
Nacional Potosi
Montag, 5. März 2018
B
E
Royal Pari
2 - 2
Destroyers
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Universitario
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
B
E
Bolivar
2 - 0
Guabira
B
E
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Aurora
1 - 1
San Jose
B
E
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 2
The Strongest
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Blooming
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
B
E
Guabira
1 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 2
Universitario
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Nacional Potosi
3 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
B
E
Aurora
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
B
E
San Jose
4 - 0
Blooming
B
E
Destroyers
2 - 2
Bolivar
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Guabira
6 - 0
Real Potosi
B
E
The Strongest
3 - 0
Royal Pari
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Destroyers
3 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
B
E
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
B
E
The Strongest
2 - 0
Bolivar
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Universitario
2 - 0
Guabira
B
E
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
San Jose
B
E
Real Potosi
5 - 2
Destroyers
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Destroyers
1 - 0
Universitario
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Bolivar
5 - 1
Real Potosi
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
B
E
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
The Strongest
Mittwoch, 7. Februar 2018
B
E
San Jose
3 - 0
Royal Pari
B
E
Aurora
2 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
5 - 2
Guabira
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 0
Destroyers
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Real Potosi
3 - 2
Nacional Potosi
B
E
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 2
Blooming
B
E
Universitario
0 - 1
Bolivar
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
The Strongest
1 - 1
San Jose
B
E
Royal Pari
3 - 0
Aurora
Donnerstag, 1. Februar 2018
B
E
Real Potosi
4 - 4
Universitario
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
B
E
Blooming
2 - 2
Royal Pari
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Aurora
2 - 0
The Strongest
B
E
Bolivar
5 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
B
E
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Guabira
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
San Jose
1 - 2
Nacional Potosi