Ergebnisse Fussball : Australien

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

19:55 (GMT+2)

18. Oktober 2018

Australien – Hyundai A-Liga

Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018
10:50
Adelaide United
v
Sydney FC
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
10:50
Melbourne Victory
v
Melbourne City FC
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
6:00
Wellington Phoenix
v
Newcastle Jets
8:00
Brisbane Roar FC
v
Central Coast Mariners
10:00
Perth Glory
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Australien – FFA Pokal

Freitag, 5. Oktober 2018
B
E
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 2
Adelaide United
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018
B
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 3
Sydney FC
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
B
E
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Lions FC

Australien – Northern:: play-off

Samstag, 22. September 2018
B
E
Hellenic
4 - 0
Casuarina

Australien – Northern

Freitag, 31. August 2018
B
E
Mindil Aces
1 - 7
Hellenic
Samstag, 1. September 2018
B
E
University Azzurri FC
4 - 2
Port Darwin
B
E
Casuarina
1 - 1
Darwin Olympic

Australien – Queensland:: play-off

Sonntag, 9. September 2018
B
n
Lions FC
2 - 1
Olympic FC

Australien – Queensland

Freitag, 24. August 2018
B
E
Redlands United
0 - 4
Lions FC
Samstag, 25. August 2018
B
E
Sunshine Coast
0 - 0
Gold Coast United FC
B
E
SWQ Thunder
5 - 0
Cairns FC
B
E
Brisbane Strikers
7 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
B
E
Brisbane City
3 - 2
Western Pride
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0 - 1
Moreton Bay United
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
B
E
Olympic FC
6 - 2
North Queensland United FC

Australien – Western:: play-off

Dienstag, 4. September 2018
B
E
Perth
2 - 1
Cockburn City
Samstag, 8. September 2018
B
E
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 4
Perth

Australien – Western

Samstag, 25. August 2018
B
E
Balcatta
2 - 1
Inglewood United
B
E
Cockburn City
4 - 1
Armadale
B
E
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Bayswater City
B
E
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Sorrento
B
E
Forrestfield United SC
1 - 8
Stirling Lions
B
E
Joondalup United FC
0 - 2
Perth
B
E
Subiaco
1 - 0
Perth Glory Youth

Australien – Southern:: play-off

Samstag, 1. September 2018
B
E
Campbelltown City
1 - 0
Adelaide City

Australien – Southern

Samstag, 4. August 2018
B
E
Adelaide Comets
2 - 0
Croydon Kings
B
E
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 2
Campbelltown City
B
E
North Eastern Metro Stars
1 - 2
Adelaide City
B
E
Para Hills Knights
1 - 5
Adelaide United Youth
B
E
Sturt Lions
1 - 0
South Adelaide
B
E
West Adelaide
3 - 2
West Torrens Birkalla

Australien – Capital:: play-off

Samstag, 8. September 2018
B
E
Canberra Olympic
1 - 2
Canberra FC

Australien – Capital

Mittwoch, 15. August 2018
B
E
Canberra Olympic
7 - 0
Tigers FC
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
B
E
Canberra Olympic
0 - 2
Canberra FC
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
B
E
Sydney Olympic
3 - 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

Australien – New South Wales

Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 2
Hakoah Sydney City East
B
E
Blacktown City FC
0 - 2
Sutherland Sharks
B
E
Manly United
5 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
B
E
Marconi Stallions
0 - 3
Wollongong Wolves
B
E
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 2
Sydney FC Youth
B
E
Sydney Olympic
1 - 0
Sydney United 58
Samstag, 8. September 2018
B
E
Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 3
Broadmeadow Magic

Australien – Northern New South Wales

Samstag, 18. August 2018
B
E
Lake Macquarie
2 - 1
Lambton Jaffas FC
B
E
Newcastle Jets Youth
2 - 3
Charlestown City Blues
B
E
Hamilton Olympic
2 - 0
Weston Workers
B
E
Maitland
2 - 0
Broadmeadow Magic
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
B
E
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles

Australien – Victorian:: play-off

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
Heidelberg United
2 - 1
Avondale Heights

Australien – Victorian

Sonntag, 2. September 2018
B
E
Bentleigh Greens
6 - 2
Bulleen Lions
B
E
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 3
Kingston City
B
E
Heidelberg United
2 - 3
Avondale Heights
B
E
Melbourne Knights
1 - 2
Dandenong Thunder SC
B
E
Northcote City
2 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
B
E
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 1
Hume City FC
B
E
South Melbourne
0 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC

Australien – Tasmania Victory

Samstag, 1. September 2018
B
E
Clarence United
1 - 1
Olympia FC Warriors
B
E
Hobart Zebras
4 - 4
Launceston City
B
E
Kingborough Lions
0 - 4
Devonport City
B
E
South Hobart
3 - 1
Northern Rangers

Australien – W-Liga:: play-off

Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC

Australien – W-League

Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC