Ergebnisse Fussball : Australien

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

01:54 (GMT+1)

23. Februar 2018

Australien – Hyundai A-Liga

Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
9:50
Central Coast Mariners
v
Wellington Phoenix
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
7:35
Brisbane Roar FC
v
Newcastle Jets
9:50
Melbourne Victory
v
Adelaide United
12:00
Perth Glory
v
Melbourne City FC
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
8:30
Sydney FC
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Australien – Queensland

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
9:00
Brisbane Strikers
v
SWQ Thunder
9:00
Lions FC
v
North Queensland United FC
9:00
Moreton Bay United
v
Olympic FC
9:30
Cairns FC
v
Redlands United
10:00
Gold Coast United FC
v
Brisbane City
10:00
Magpies Crusaders
v
Western Pride
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
5:00
Sunshine Coast
v
Brisbane Roar FC Youth

Australien – Western

Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
12:00
Inglewood United
v
Stirling Lions
13:00
Forrestfield United SC
v
Floreat Athena
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
8:00
ECU Joondalup
v
Sorrento
12:00
Armadale
v
Joondalup United FC
12:00
Cockburn City
v
Subiaco
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
10:00
Bayswater City
v
Balcatta
12:00
Perth
v
Perth Glory Youth

Australien – Southern

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
5:30
Campbelltown City
v
Adelaide City
5:30
Para Hills Knights
v
Adelaide Olympic
5:30
West Adelaide
v
Sturt Lions
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
5:30
West Torrens Birkalla
v
North Eastern Metro Stars
7:30
Adelaide United Youth
v
Adelaide Comets
7:30
South Adelaide
v
Croydon Kings

Australien – Victorian

Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
B
E
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 1
Dandenong Thunder SC
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
9:30
Melbourne Knights
v
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30
Green Gully Cavaliers
v
Avondale Heights
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
8:00
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
v
Heidelberg United
9:00
Pascoe Vale SC
v
Northcote City
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
10:30
Bulleen Lions
v
South Melbourne
10:30
Kingston City
v
Hume City FC

Australien – FFA Pokal

Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
9:00
Lismore Thistles
v
Ballina
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
4:30
Shores United
v
Goonellabah
6:30
Bangalow
v
Casino Cobras

Australien – Northern:: play-off

Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
n
Darwin Olympic
3 - 2
Hellenic

Australien – Northern

Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Hellenic
8 - 0
Port Darwin
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Darwin Olympic
7 - 0
Mindil Aces
A
n
Hellenic
v
University Azzurri FC
B
E
Darwin Rovers FC
2 - 4
Casuarina
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
South Hobart
7 - 0
Olympia FC Warriors

Australien – Tasmania Victory

Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Hobart Zebras
5 - 0
Northern Rangers
B
E
Kingborough Lions
0 - 2
Devonport City
B
E
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 3
Clarence United
B
E
South Hobart
7 - 0
Launceston City

Australien – W-Liga:: play-off

Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC

Australien – W-League

Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC

Australien – Capital

Samstag, 24. März 2018
5:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Tuggeranong United
7:30
Belconnen United
v
Gungahlin United
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
6:00
Tigers FC
v
Woden Valley

Australien – New South Wales

Samstag, 10. März 2018
9:00
Manly United
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
9:00
Marconi Stallions
v
Sydney United 58
9:45
Sydney FC Youth
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
5:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
5:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Blacktown City FC
7:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Sutherland Sharks

Australien – Northern New South Wales

Samstag, 17. März 2018
4:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
8:00
Hamilton Olympic
v
Charlestown City Blues
9:00
Maitland
v
Weston Workers
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
4:30
Lake Macquarie
v
Broadmeadow Magic