Ergebnisse Fussball : Asien

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

01:00 (GMT+2)

28. Mai 2017

Dienstag, 23. Mai 2017
B
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
B
E
Muang Thong United
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
B
E
Persepolis
0 - 0
Lekhwiya
B
E
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 2
Al Hilal
Mittwoch, 24. Mai 2017
B
E
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
20:45
Al-Ain
v
Esteghlal
21:00
Al-Ahli
v
Al Ahli
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
20:30
Al Zawraa
v
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Mittwoch, 17. Mai 2017
B
E
Altyn Asyr
4 - 1
FC Alay Osh
B
E
Dordoi FC
1 - 4
FC Istiklol
Mittwoch, 17. Mai 2017
B
E
Maziya
2 - 0
Abahani Limited
B
E
Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
Mittwoch, 17. Mai 2017
B
E
Erchim FC
0 - 5
April 25 SC
A
n
Rovers FC
v
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Dienstag, 9. Mai 2017
B
E
Al-Ahli
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
B
E
Al-Taawon
1 - 2
Esteghlal
Dienstag, 9. Mai 2017
B
E
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 1
Al-Jazira
B
E
Lekhwiya
4 - 1
Al Fateh FC
Montag, 8. Mai 2017
B
E
Al Ahli
2 - 0
Zob Ahan
B
E
Al-Ain
3 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Montag, 8. Mai 2017
B
E
Al-Rayyan
3 - 4
Al Hilal
B
E
Persepolis
4 - 2
Al-Wahda
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC
2 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
B
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Muang Thong United
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
B
E
FC Seoul
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
3 - 2
Shanghai SIPG FC
Dienstag, 9. Mai 2017
B
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 0
Eastern Sports Club
Dienstag, 9. Mai 2017
B
E
Adelaide United
0 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
B
E
Jeju United
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Dienstag, 7. Februar 2017
B
E
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
B
n
Ulsan Hyundai
431 - 1
Kitchee
B
E
Shanghai SIPG FC
3 - 0
Sukhothai FC
B
E
Al Fateh FC
1 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
B
n
El Jaish
130 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
B
n
Esteghlal
430 - 0
Al-Sadd
B
E
Al-Wahda
3 - 0
Al-Wehdat
Mittwoch, 8. Februar 2017
B
E
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Brisbane Roar FC
Mittwoch, 14. Dezember 2016
B
E
Indonesia
2 - 1
Thailand
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
B
E
Thailand
2 - 0
Indonesia
Freitag, 25. November 2016
B
E
Philippines
0 - 1
Thailand
B
E
Singapore
1 - 2
Indonesia
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Myanmar
1 - 0
Malaysia
B
E
Vietnam
2 - 1
Cambodia
Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Chinese Taipei
2 - 0
Guam
B
E
Hong Kong
0 - 1
North Korea
Samstag, 2. Juli 2016
B
E
Northern Mariana Islands
1 - 3
Macau
B
E
Mongolia
0 - 2
Chinese Taipei
Montag, 4. Juli 2016
B
E
Northern Mariana Islands
0 - 8
Mongolia
B
E
Chinese Taipei
3 - 2
Macau
Donnerstag, 31. Dezember 2015
B
E
India
3 - 2
Maldives
B
E
Afghanistan
5 - 0
Sri Lanka
Sonntag, 3. Januar 2016
B
n
India
2 - 1
Afghanistan
Freitag, 25. Dezember 2015
A
n
Pakistan
v
Nepal
B
E
Sri Lanka
0 - 2
India
Sonntag, 27. Dezember 2015
A
n
Sri Lanka
v
Pakistan
B
E
India
4 - 1
Nepal
Samstag, 26. Dezember 2015
B
E
Bangladesh
1 - 3
Maldives
B
E
Bhutan
0 - 3
Afghanistan
Montag, 28. Dezember 2015
B
E
Bhutan
0 - 3
Bangladesh
B
E
Afghanistan
4 - 1
Maldives
Dienstag, 2. Mai 2017
B
E
Al Zawraa
1 - 1
Al-Ahly
B
E
Al-Jaish
1 - 2
Al-Suwaiq
Dienstag, 2. Mai 2017
B
E
Al-Safa
0 - 6
Al-Wahda
B
E
Al-Hidd
0 - 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
B
E
Al-Wehdat
3 - 2
Muharraq
B
E
Saham
3 - 1
Al-Nejmeh
Mittwoch, 3. Mai 2017
B
E
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 1
Magwe FC
B
E
Global FC
3 - 1
Boeung Ket
Mittwoch, 3. Mai 2017
B
E
Ha Noi TT
4 - 1
Felda United FC
B
E
Tampines Rovers FC
2 - 4
Ceres-La Salle FC
Dienstag, 2. Mai 2017
B
E
Yadanarbon FC
0 - 3
Than Quang Ninh
Dienstag, 28. Februar 2017
B
E
Mohun Bagan
4 - 1
Club Valencia
B
E
Khosilot Parkhar
1 - 1
Dordoi Bishkek
Dienstag, 7. Februar 2017
B
E
Balkan FC
1 - 2
Dordoi Bishkek
B
E
Club Valencia
3 - 0
Thimphu City
B
E
Khosilot Parkhar
0 - 0
Shaheen Asmayee
B
E
Mohun Bagan
2 - 1
Colombo FC
Freitag, 19. August 2016
B
E
Rovers FC
0 - 2
Dordoi Bishkek
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
B
E
Benfica de Macau
4 - 2
Rovers FC
Dienstag, 23. August 2016
B
E
Dordoi Bishkek
2 - 1
Benfica de Macau
Dienstag, 23. August 2016
B
E
Naga World FC
1 - 1
Three Star
Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
B
E
Erchim
1 - 0
Naga World FC
Dienstag, 23. August 2016
B
E
Sheikh Russel
1 - 1
Taipei Tatung
Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
B
E
FC Tertons
4 - 3
Sheikh Russel
Freitag, 29. Januar 2016
B
n
Qatar U23
1 - 2
Iraq U23
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
B
E
South Korea U23
2 - 3
Japan U23
Freitag, 15. Januar 2016
B
E
China U23
1 - 3
Syria U23
B
E
Iran U23
1 - 2
Qatar U23
Montag, 18. Januar 2016
B
E
Iran U23
3 - 2
China U23
B
E
Qatar U23
4 - 2
Syria U23
Dienstag, 19. Januar 2016
B
E
North Korea U23
2 - 2
Thailand U23
B
E
Saudi Arabia U23
1 - 2
Japan U23
Dienstag, 19. Januar 2016
B
E
Iraq U23
1 - 1
South Korea U23
B
E
Uzbekistan U23
3 - 1
Yemen U23
Mittwoch, 20. Januar 2016
B
E
Jordan U23
0 - 0
Australia U23
B
E
U.A.E. U23
3 - 2
Vietnam U23
Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016
B
E
Saudi Arabia U19
6 - 5
Iran U19
B
E
Vietnam U19
0 - 3
Japan U19
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
n
Japan U19
530 - 0
Saudi Arabia U19
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
B
E
Bahrain U19
3 - 2
Thailand U19
B
E
Korea Republic U19
1 - 2
Saudi Arabia U19
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
B
E
Iraq U19
0 - 0
Vietnam U19
B
E
Korea DPR U19
1 - 3
UAE U19
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
B
E
Qatar U19
0 - 3
Japan U19
B
E
Yemen U19
0 - 1
Iran U19
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
Australia U19
0 - 0
Tajikistan U19
B
E
Uzbekistan U19
0 - 0
China U19