Ergebnisse Fussball : Argentinien

Federal A:: Zone 2 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

06:22 (GMT+1)

25. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Argentinien – Federal A:: Zone 2

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Gimnasia Mendoza181170289+1940
2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto1810352713+1433
3Desamparados188461911+828
4Deportivo Maipu187562322+126
5Juventud Unida Universitario186841716+126
6Huracan Las Heras1841041418–422
7San Lorenzo de Alem185581218–620
8Union Villa Krause184591525–1017
9Gutierrez SC182791424–1013
10Union Aconquija181107720–1313

Ergebnisse

Argentinien – Federal A:: Zone 2

Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Desamparados
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
B
E
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
B
E
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
B
E
Desamparados
2 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
Union Villa Krause
B
E
Union Aconquija
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 2
Union Aconquija
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
B
E
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
B
E
Union Villa Krause
1 - 1
Desamparados
Donnerstag, 30. November 2017
B
E
Desamparados
0 - 1
Gutierrez SC
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
5 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
B
E
Union Aconquija
1 - 2
Union Villa Krause
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
2 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Desamparados
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
B
E
Union Villa Krause
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
B
E
Gutierrez SC
1 - 1
Union Aconquija
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
B
E
Desamparados
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
B
E
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 1
Gutierrez SC
Dienstag, 14. November 2017
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Montag, 13. November 2017
B
E
Desamparados
3 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
B
E
Gutierrez SC
2 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Donnerstag, 9. November 2017
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 0
Gutierrez SC
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
B
E
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Desamparados
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Desamparados
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
B
E
Gutierrez SC
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
3 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
B
E
Union Aconquija
0 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Desamparados
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Union Aconquija
0 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Gutierrez SC
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Union Villa Krause
Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2017
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Desamparados
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 1
Union Aconquija
B
E
Union Villa Krause
1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
B
E
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Desamparados
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
E
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
B
E
Gutierrez SC
1 - 2
Desamparados
B
E
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Desamparados
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Donnerstag, 5. Oktober 2017
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
B
E
Union Villa Krause
3 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Desamparados
B
E
Gutierrez SC
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 0
Desamparados
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
B
E
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
B
E
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
B
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Desamparados
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
B
E
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
B
E
Union Villa Krause
1 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 2
Desamparados
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras