Ergebnisse Fussball : Argentinien

Primera Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:15 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Argentinien – Primera Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Boca Juniors2718455022+2858
2Godoy Cruz2717554524+2156
3San Lorenzo2714853120+1150
4Huracan2713953524+1148
5Talleres2713773320+1346
6Independiente2713772919+1046
7Racing Club2713684632+1445
8River Plate2713683926+1345
9Defensa y Justicia2713594134+744
10Union27111063323+1043
11Colon2711883222+1041
12Argentinos Juniors27125103630+641
13Belgrano27101072928+140
14Velez Sarsfield2710893132–138
15Atletico Tucuman2781272926+336
16Estudiantes27106112526–136
17Banfield2798102724+335
18San Martin San Juan2796123036–633
19Patronato de Parana2789102632–633
20Rosario Central2788113041–1132
21Lanus27611102037–1729
22Newells Old Boys2786132328–527
23Gimnasia LP2776142843–1527
24Tigre27412112633–724
25Temperley2758142246–2423
26Chacarita Juniors2746172340–1718
27Arsenal Sarandi2738161936–1717
28Olimpo2736181650–3415

Ergebnisse

Argentinien – Primera Division

Dienstag, 15. Mai 2018
B
E
Racing Club
1 - 3
Colon
B
E
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Estudiantes
B
E
Gimnasia LP
2 - 0
Newells Old Boys
B
E
River Plate
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
Montag, 14. Mai 2018
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Belgrano
2 - 3
Temperley
B
E
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Tigre
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 4
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Lanus
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Huracan
3 - 3
Boca Juniors
B
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Banfield
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
B
E
Olimpo
2 - 2
Talleres
B
E
Union
1 - 0
Independiente
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
B
E
River Plate
2 - 0
Estudiantes
Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018
B
E
Gimnasia LP
2 - 2
Boca Juniors
B
E
Colon
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Mittwoch, 9. Mai 2018
B
E
Racing Club
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Dienstag, 8. Mai 2018
B
E
Banfield
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
B
E
Colon
0 - 0
River Plate
Montag, 7. Mai 2018
B
E
Estudiantes
1 - 2
Racing Club
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Olimpo
B
E
Temperley
1 - 2
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Independiente
2 - 2
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Tigre
0 - 0
Lanus
B
E
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Union
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
San Martin San Juan
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Belgrano
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
4 - 0
Rosario Central
B
E
Newells Old Boys
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Talleres
0 - 0
Huracan
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
B
E
Union
3 - 0
Talleres
B
E
Olimpo
1 - 5
Tigre
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Huracan
3 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
B
E
Belgrano
1 - 0
Colon
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Temperley
B
E
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 1
Rosario Central
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Banfield
B
E
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Independiente
B
E
Lanus
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
Colon
4 - 0
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Independiente
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Newells Old Boys
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
B
E
Tigre
0 - 2
Huracan
B
E
Rosario Central
0 - 2
Racing Club
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Union
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 3
River Plate
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Olimpo
B
E
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
San Martin San Juan
1 - 1
Lanus
B
E
Temperley
2 - 4
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Talleres
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Banfield
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 1
Talleres
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Independiente
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Racing Club
B
E
Union
3 - 3
Tigre
B
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 1
Estudiantes
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Colon
B
E
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Gimnasia LP
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Huracan
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Temperley
B
E
Olimpo
0 - 2
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Lanus
0 - 0
Banfield
B
E
Belgrano
3 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Estudiantes
0 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
Montag, 9. April 2018
B
E
Racing Club
0 - 2
River Plate
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
San Lorenzo
0 - 5
Godoy Cruz
B
E
San Martin San Juan
0 - 1
Huracan
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
B
E
Talleres
0 - 2
Independiente
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Tigre
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
3 - 1
Union
B
E
Rosario Central
2 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Temperley
2 - 2
Lanus
B
E
Banfield
3 - 0
Olimpo
Donnerstag, 5. April 2018
B
E
Independiente
0 - 1
San Lorenzo
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
Olimpo
1 - 1
Temperley
B
E
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Colon
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Lanus
0 - 2
San Lorenzo
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Independiente
0 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 3
River Plate
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
B
E
Patronato de Parana
3 - 0
Rosario Central
B
E
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Talleres
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Huracan
1 - 1
Banfield
B
E
Belgrano
2 - 2
Racing Club
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 1
Tigre
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
3 - 3
Estudiantes
B
E
Gimnasia LP
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Union
1 - 1
San Martin San Juan
Dienstag, 20. März 2018
B
E
Tigre
1 - 1
Independiente
Montag, 19. März 2018
B
E
River Plate
3 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Banfield
0 - 2
Union
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Talleres
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Racing Club
5 - 0
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Colon
1 - 2
Lanus
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
B
E
Temperley
1 - 2
Huracan
B
E
San Martin San Juan
3 - 0
Gimnasia LP
B
E
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Olimpo
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Rosario Central
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Independiente
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 1
River Plate
B
E
Huracan
1 - 1
San Lorenzo
B
E
Lanus
0 - 0
Estudiantes
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Rosario Central
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Talleres
3 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
Racing Club
B
E
Olimpo
0 - 3
Colon
B
E
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Tigre
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
Gimnasia LP
0 - 2
Banfield
B
E
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Boca Juniors
Montag, 5. März 2018
B
E
Racing Club
2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Olimpo
B
E
San Martin San Juan
0 - 4
Independiente
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Temperley
1 - 1
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Banfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
B
E
River Plate
1 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Colon
0 - 0
Huracan
B
E
San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Union
B
E
Tigre
0 - 0
Talleres
B
E
Rosario Central
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 1
Lanus
B
E
Belgrano
2 - 2
Patronato de Parana
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Gimnasia LP
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Temperley
B
E
Talleres
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Tigre
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Independiente
1 - 0
Banfield
B
E
Boca Juniors
4 - 2
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Union
1 - 1
Colon
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Racing Club
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Lanus
1 - 1
Rosario Central
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
River Plate
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Huracan
1 - 0
Estudiantes
B
E
Olimpo
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
Colon
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
B
E
Patronato de Parana
3 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
B
E
Tigre
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Huracan
B
E
San Martin San Juan
1 - 1
Talleres
B
E
River Plate
2 - 2
Godoy Cruz
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Belgrano
2 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
B
E
Temperley
0 - 0
Independiente
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Union
B
E
Racing Club
3 - 1
Lanus
Dienstag, 13. Februar 2018
B
E
Huracan
2 - 3
Rosario Central
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Lanus
1 - 0
River Plate
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Tigre
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Talleres
1 - 0
Banfield
B
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Temperley
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Colon
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Gimnasia LP
0 - 0
Estudiantes
B
E
Olimpo
1 - 2
Racing Club
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
4 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
B
E
Union
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
B
E
Godoy Cruz
4 - 1
Lanus
Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
B
E
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Tigre
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Racing Club
4 - 0
Huracan
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Temperley
0 - 1
Talleres
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
River Plate
2 - 0
Olimpo
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Estudiantes
4 - 2
Newells Old Boys
B
E
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Belgrano
0 - 0
Lanus
B
E
Banfield
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Union
B
E
Colon
0 - 1
Independiente
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz
Dienstag, 30. Januar 2018
B
E
Independiente
1 - 2
Estudiantes
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
B
E
Huracan
1 - 0
River Plate
B
E
Union
2 - 1
Racing Club
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
Temperley
B
E
Gimnasia LP
2 - 1
Rosario Central
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Colon
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Olimpo
1 - 2
Belgrano
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Talleres
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
B
E
Lanus
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
B
E
Tigre
1 - 2
Banfield
Donnerstag, 25. Januar 2018
B
E
Independiente
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanus
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
B
E
San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Independiente
B
E
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
B
E
Racing Club
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Colon
0 - 2
Talleres
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Belgrano
1 - 0
Huracan
B
E
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Temperley
2 - 1
Tigre
B
E
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
San Martin San Juan
2 - 1
Banfield
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Gimnasia LP
2 - 1
River Plate
B
E
Lanus
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Colon
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 2
Racing Club
B
E
Tigre
1 - 2
San Lorenzo
B
E
Talleres
0 - 1
Estudiantes
B
E
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Huracan
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 2
Temperley
B
E
Olimpo
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
Union
1 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Godoy Cruz
Donnerstag, 30. November 2017
B
E
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
Temperley
1 - 0
San Martin San Juan
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Talleres
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
3 - 0
Olimpo
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Racing Club
0 - 1
Independiente
B
E
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
River Plate
1 - 3
Newells Old Boys
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Colon
3 - 1
Tigre
B
E
Belgrano
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Patronato de Parana
2 - 3
Union
B
E
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Banfield
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Huracan
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
B
E
River Plate
2 - 0
Union
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
B
E
Huracan
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
Talleres
0 - 1
Rosario Central
B
E
Gimnasia LP
2 - 0
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Olimpo
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate
B
E
Tigre
2 - 0
Estudiantes
B
E
Union
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
B
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 2
Racing Club
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Banfield
0 - 0
Temperley
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Lanus
B
E
San Martin San Juan
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Colon
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Union
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Tigre
B
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Racing Club
1 - 1
Talleres
B
E
Temperley
1 - 4
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Belgrano
0 - 0
Independiente
B
E
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
River Plate
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Huracan
B
E
Colon
3 - 3
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Lanus
0 - 2
Olimpo
B
E
San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Banfield
B
E
Rosario Central
0 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
B
E
Tigre
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Independiente
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Olimpo
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Talleres
4 - 0
River Plate
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
B
E
Gimnasia LP
4 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Temperley
0 - 2
San Lorenzo
B
E
Boca Juniors
4 - 0
Belgrano
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Banfield
1 - 1
Colon
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
3 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
B
E
Union
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz
B
E
Huracan
4 - 0
Lanus
B
E
San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
Estudiantes
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 1
Racing Club
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
Olimpo
0 - 2
Huracan
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
San Martin San Juan
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 2
Boca Juniors
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Racing Club
1 - 0
Tigre
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Independiente
B
E
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Belgrano
0 - 0
Talleres
B
E
River Plate
2 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Lanus
2 - 1
Union
B
E
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Colon
2 - 0
Temperley
B
E
Rosario Central
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Banfield
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017
B
E
Banfield
1 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
B
E
Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
B
E
Tigre
1 - 1
River Plate
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Racing Club
B
E
Talleres
1 - 0
Patronato de Parana
B
E
San Martin San Juan
3 - 1
Rosario Central
B
E
Independiente
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 0
Huracan
B
E
Union
2 - 0
Olimpo
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Belgrano
B
E
San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Colon
B
E
Temperley
0 - 3
Estudiantes
B
E
Gimnasia LP
1 - 3
Lanus
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
B
E
Lanus
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
B
E
Estudiantes
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Racing Club
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Independiente
B
E
Colon
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Olimpo
0 - 1
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Rosario Central
0 - 4
Banfield
B
E
River Plate
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Belgrano
0 - 0
Tigre
B
E
Patronato de Parana
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Temperley
B
E
Huracan
0 - 0
Union
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 1
Talleres
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 4
Boca Juniors
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Gimnasia LP
1 - 3
Huracan
B
E
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Montag, 18. September 2017
B
E
San Martin San Juan
1 - 3
River Plate
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Independiente
0 - 1
Lanus
B
E
Talleres
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
B
E
Banfield
1 - 0
Racing Club
B
E
Boca Juniors
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Tigre
1 - 3
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Colon
0 - 0
Estudiantes
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Belgrano
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 3
Union
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Olimpo
B
E
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
Union
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Huracan
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Lanus
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Racing Club
4 - 1
Temperley
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
Tigre
B
E
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Talleres
B
E
Rosario Central
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
B
E
River Plate
3 - 1
Banfield
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Colon
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Olimpo
1 - 1
Independiente
B
E
Belgrano
1 - 0
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Patronato de Parana
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Dienstag, 29. August 2017
B
E
Newells Old Boys
1 - 1
Union
B
E
Estudiantes
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Temperley
0 - 1
River Plate
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Independiente
3 - 1
Huracan
B
E
San Martin San Juan
2 - 0
Patronato de Parana
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
B
E
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Racing Club
B
E
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Olimpo
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Tigre
0 - 3
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
Banfield
2 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
4 - 4
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Colon
1 - 1
Rosario Central
B
E
Talleres
5 - 2
Lanus