Ergebnisse Fussball : Andorra

2. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:09 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Andorra – 2. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Inter Club d'Escaldes10802315+2624
2CF Atletic America106312213+921
3Penya Encarnada d'Andorra105322217+518
4Atletic Escaldes105233216+1617
5Encamp B105142522+316
6FC Santa Coloma B105141618–216
7La Massana103252525011
8UE Santa Coloma B103161734–1710
9FC Rangers102171226–147
10F.C. Lusitans B101091238–263

Spielplan

Andorra – 2. Division

Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
20:30
F.C. Lusitans B
v
La Massana
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
12:00
Atletic Escaldes
v
FC Santa Coloma B
12:00
FC Rangers
v
UE Santa Coloma B
16:00
CF Atletic America
v
Encamp B
20:00
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
v
Inter Club d'Escaldes

Ergebnisse

Andorra – 2. Division

Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3 - 0
Atletic Escaldes
B
E
La Massana
2 - 2
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
B
E
UE Santa Coloma B
5 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
B
E
Encamp B
3 - 1
FC Rangers
B
E
FC Santa Coloma B
0 - 1
CF Atletic America
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
FC Santa Coloma B
2 - 2
Encamp B
B
E
UE Santa Coloma B
1 - 3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
B
E
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
CF Atletic America
B
E
La Massana
1 - 5
Atletic Escaldes
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
F.C. Lusitans B
2 - 3
FC Rangers
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
CF Atletic America
4 - 1
La Massana
B
E
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
4 - 1
F.C. Lusitans B
B
E
FC Rangers
2 - 3
FC Santa Coloma B
B
E
Encamp B
0 - 4
Inter Club d'Escaldes
B
E
Atletic Escaldes
2 - 3
UE Santa Coloma B
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
FC Rangers
1 - 3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
B
E
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma B
B
E
F.C. Lusitans B
1 - 4
Atletic Escaldes
B
E
UE Santa Coloma B
2 - 2
CF Atletic America
B
E
La Massana
1 - 5
Encamp B
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
CF Atletic America
2 - 0
F.C. Lusitans B
B
E
FC Santa Coloma B
2 - 1
La Massana
B
E
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 0
FC Rangers
B
E
Encamp B
4 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
B
E
Atletic Escaldes
1 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
UE Santa Coloma B
2 - 3
FC Santa Coloma B
B
E
F.C. Lusitans B
1 - 6
Encamp B
B
E
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2 - 2
CF Atletic America
B
E
FC Rangers
0 - 7
Atletic Escaldes
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
La Massana
3 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
La Massana
1 - 1
FC Rangers
B
E
Inter Club d'Escaldes
6 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
B
E
CF Atletic America
3 - 3
Atletic Escaldes
B
E
Encamp B
1 - 3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
B
E
FC Santa Coloma B
3 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
B
E
Atletic Escaldes
7 - 1
Encamp B
B
E
UE Santa Coloma B
0 - 9
La Massana
B
E
F.C. Lusitans B
0 - 6
Inter Club d'Escaldes
B
E
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1 - 2
FC Santa Coloma B
B
E
FC Rangers
1 - 2
CF Atletic America
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Inter Club d'Escaldes
4 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
B
E
UE Santa Coloma B
3 - 1
FC Rangers
B
E
La Massana
4 - 1
F.C. Lusitans B
B
E
Encamp B
2 - 1
CF Atletic America
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Santa Coloma B
0 - 3
Atletic Escaldes
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
F.C. Lusitans B
2 - 1
UE Santa Coloma B
B
E
FC Rangers
2 - 1
Encamp B
B
E
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
3 - 2
La Massana
A
A
W
Atletic Escaldes
0 - 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
B
E
CF Atletic America
3 - 1
FC Santa Coloma B