Ergebnisse Fussball : Algerien

Ligue 1 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

05:12 (GMT+2)

24. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Algerien – Ligue 1

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1CS Constantine3016953626+1057
2JS Saoura3016683827+1154
3NA Hussein Dey30111633624+1249
4MC Oran3012994037+345
5MC Alger30128104132+944
6USM Alger30119104335+842
7Paradou AC30126123530+542
8ES Setif301010103530+540
9USM Bel Abbes30127113231+137
10DRB Tadjenanet30107133341–837
11CR Belouizdad3071582427–336
12JS Kabylie30812103439–536
13Olympique de Medea30812102332–936
14US Biskra3097142330–734
15USM El Harrach3077162737–1028
16USM Blida3058172850–2223

Ergebnisse

Algerien – Ligue 1

Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
MC Alger
1 - 4
JS Saoura
B
E
Olympique de Medea
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
B
E
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Blida
B
E
MC Oran
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
Freitag, 18. Mai 2018
B
E
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 2
ES Setif
B
E
JS Saoura
1 - 0
MC Oran
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
B
E
Paradou AC
5 - 0
Olympique de Medea
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 0
US Biskra
B
E
USM Blida
1 - 2
CS Constantine
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
B
E
JS Kabylie
3 - 2
USM Alger
B
E
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
MC Alger
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
B
E
CR Belouizdad
2 - 1
Paradou AC
B
E
CS Constantine
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
B
E
Olympique de Medea
2 - 1
USM Blida
B
E
US Biskra
4 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
JS Saoura
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
USM Alger
3 - 1
MC Oran
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
ES Setif
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
MC Alger
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
MC Alger
B
E
JS Kabylie
3 - 0
Olympique de Medea
B
E
JS Saoura
3 - 2
USM Alger
B
E
MC Oran
1 - 1
CS Constantine
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
US Biskra
B
E
Paradou AC
4 - 2
ES Setif
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
B
E
USM Blida
2 - 2
CR Belouizdad
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
B
E
CS Constantine
2 - 1
USM Alger
B
E
ES Setif
5 - 2
USM Blida
B
E
MC Alger
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
Olympique de Medea
2 - 0
MC Oran
B
E
US Biskra
1 - 0
Paradou AC
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
JS Saoura
B
E
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
Freitag, 13. April 2018
A
A
W
MC Oran
0 - 3
CR Belouizdad
Donnerstag, 12. April 2018
B
E
USM Alger
1 - 1
Olympique de Medea
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Paradou AC
1 - 5
MC Alger
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
ES Setif
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
B
E
USM Blida
0 - 0
US Biskra
Freitag, 6. April 2018
B
E
JS Saoura
1 - 0
CS Constantine
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
JS Kabylie
3 - 1
MC Alger
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
CS Constantine
B
E
USM El Harrach
2 - 1
Paradou AC
B
E
ES Setif
4 - 1
MC Oran
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
USM Alger
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
US Biskra
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
MC Alger
4 - 1
USM Blida
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
MC Oran
5 - 0
US Biskra
B
E
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
3 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
USM Blida
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
Donnerstag, 15. März 2018
B
E
Paradou AC
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
USM Alger
3 - 2
ES Setif
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
MC Alger
4 - 0
MC Oran
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 2
Paradou AC
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
USM Blida
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
US Biskra
0 - 1
USM Alger
B
E
ES Setif
1 - 0
CS Constantine
Donnerstag, 1. März 2018
B
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
ES Setif
B
E
JS Saoura
1 - 1
CR Belouizdad
B
E
USM Blida
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
USM Alger
2 - 2
MC Alger
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
MC Oran
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
B
E
Paradou AC
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 0
US Biskra
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Paradou AC
3 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 5
MC Oran
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
B
E
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
USM Alger
B
E
MC Alger
3 - 0
CS Constantine
Donnerstag, 15. Februar 2018
B
E
US Biskra
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
B
E
ES Setif
2 - 1
CR Belouizdad
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
4 - 1
USM Blida
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
MC Oran
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
USM Blida
0 - 1
Paradou AC
B
E
CS Constantine
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
B
E
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
B
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
MC Alger
B
E
JS Saoura
0 - 0
ES Setif
B
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
US Biskra
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 3
USM Alger
B
E
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
Olympique de Medea
B
E
MC Alger
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
USM Blida
1 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
MC Oran
B
E
Paradou AC
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 2
CS Constantine
Donnerstag, 25. Januar 2018
B
E
US Biskra
1 - 0
ES Setif
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Olympique de Medea
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
CS Constantine
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
MC Oran
1 - 0
Paradou AC
B
E
USM Alger
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
ES Setif
1 - 2
MC Alger
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
US Biskra
1 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM El Harrach
B
E
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM Blida
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
USM Blida
0 - 1
MC Oran
B
E
MC Alger
2 - 0
US Biskra
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
CS Constantine
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
B
E
Paradou AC
0 - 0
USM Alger
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
B
E
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
ES Setif
B
E
JS Saoura
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
USM Blida
2 - 3
USM Alger
B
E
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
US Biskra
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
ES Setif
B
E
Paradou AC
2 - 0
CS Constantine
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 0
CR Belouizdad
B
E
JS Kabylie
3 - 3
MC Oran
B
E
JS Saoura
1 - 1
MC Alger
Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
B
E
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
Paradou AC
B
E
MC Oran
1 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 1
USM Blida
B
E
ES Setif
2 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
USM Alger
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
B
E
MC Alger
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
USM Alger
2 - 0
US Biskra
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
USM Blida
2 - 1
Olympique de Medea
B
E
MC Oran
1 - 1
USM Alger
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
ES Setif
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
MC Alger
B
E
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 1
US Biskra
B
E
JS Kabylie
1 - 2
CS Constantine
B
E
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
MC Alger
0 - 2
USM Alger
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
US Biskra
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
USM Blida
B
E
ES Setif
2 - 1
Paradou AC
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
B
E
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
B
E
MC Alger
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
USM Alger
0 - 2
JS Saoura
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
B
E
USM Blida
0 - 0
ES Setif
B
E
JS Kabylie
2 - 2
CR Belouizdad
B
E
MC Oran
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
B
E
USM Alger
1 - 2
CS Constantine
B
E
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
Donnerstag, 9. November 2017
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
MC Alger
B
E
Paradou AC
1 - 0
US Biskra
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
MC Oran
B
E
ES Setif
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
CS Constantine
4 - 2
JS Saoura
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
USM Alger
B
E
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM Blida
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
MC Alger
2 - 1
Paradou AC
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
USM Blida
1 - 2
MC Alger
B
E
USM Alger
4 - 0
CR Belouizdad
B
E
JS Saoura
4 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 1
Olympique de Medea
B
E
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
US Biskra
B
E
MC Oran
1 - 2
ES Setif
B
E
Paradou AC
2 - 3
USM El Harrach
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
USM Alger
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
CS Constantine
B
E
Olympique de Medea
2 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
US Biskra
2 - 2
MC Oran
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
Paradou AC
B
E
MC Alger
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
USM Blida
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
MC Oran
0 - 0
MC Alger
B
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
CR Belouizdad
B
E
USM Blida
2 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
B
E
CS Constantine
2 - 1
ES Setif
B
E
JS Saoura
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Paradou AC
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
MC Oran
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
B
E
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
B
E
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Blida
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Paradou AC
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
4 - 1
JS Kabylie
Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 0
USM Alger
B
E
MC Alger
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
USM Blida
2 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
ES Setif
B
E
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 2
US Biskra
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Alger
B
E
MC Oran
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Paradou AC
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
ES Setif
2 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
US Biskra
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
B
E
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
CS Constantine
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
MC Oran
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
B
E
Paradou AC
1 - 0
USM Blida
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
MC Oran
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
ES Setif
1 - 0
US Biskra
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
B
E
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
Paradou AC
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
JS Saoura
2 - 0
USM Blida
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
MC Alger
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
USM Alger
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
Olympique de Medea
B
E
USM Blida
2 - 3
JS Kabylie
B
E
MC Alger
1 - 1
ES Setif
B
E
JS Saoura
2 - 0
US Biskra
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 1
CS Constantine
B
E
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
CR Belouizdad
Donnerstag, 7. September 2017
B
E
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM Alger
B
E
Paradou AC
1 - 0
MC Oran
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
MC Oran
3 - 0
USM Blida
B
E
ES Setif
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
B
E
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
JS Saoura
B
E
USM Alger
2 - 1
Paradou AC
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
US Biskra
0 - 1
MC Alger
B
E
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
CS Constantine
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey