Ergebnisse Fussball : Albanien

Kategoria Superiore Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

21:03 (GMT+2)

20. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Albanien – Kategoria Superiore

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Skenderbeu3622686841+2772
2Kukesi3618996141+2063
3Luftetari36161194737+1059
4Laci36168124539+656
5Partizani36158134136+553
6Flamurtari361113123737046
7KF Kamza361210143741–446
8Teuta Durres361210145558–346
9Vllaznia36128163842–444
10Lushnja3625292986–5711

Ergebnisse

Albanien – Kategoria Superiore

Mittwoch, 23. Mai 2018
B
E
Kukesi
2 - 2
Flamurtari
B
E
Laci
4 - 2
Teuta Durres
B
E
Lushnja
1 - 2
Luftetari
B
E
Partizani
0 - 1
KF Kamza
B
E
Skenderbeu
1 - 5
Vllaznia