Ergebnisse Fussball : Albanien

Kategoria Superiore Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

21:00 (GMT+2)

26. April 2018

Live Tabelle

Albanien – Kategoria Superiore

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Skenderbeu3021635924+3569
2Kukesi3016775131+2055
3Luftetari3013893630+647
4Partizani30136113328+545
5Laci30127113332+143
6Flamurtari30111093229+343
7KF Kamza30107133136–537
8Teuta Durres3089133545–1033
9Vllaznia3096152937–833
10Lushnja3024242168–4710

Spielplan

Albanien – Kategoria Superiore

Samstag, 28. April 2018
16:00
Luftetari
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Lushnja
v
Partizani
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
19:00
Skenderbeu
v
Kukesi
19:00
Teuta Durres
v
KF Kamza
19:00
Vllaznia
v
Laci

Ergebnisse

Albanien – Kategoria Superiore

Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Partizani
0 - 1
Skenderbeu
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Laci
0 - 0
Kukesi
B
E
Flamurtari
3 - 1
Teuta Durres
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
KF Kamza
2 - 1
Lushnja
B
E
Vllaznia
0 - 2
Luftetari