Ergebnisse Fussball : Albanien

Kategoria Superiore Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

05:24 (GMT+2)

24. September 2017

Live Tabelle

Albanien – Kategoria Superiore

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Skenderbeu321051+47
2Teuta Durres220031+26
3Vllaznia311121+14
4Kukesi211010+14
5Luftetari31112204
6Laci210121+13
7Flamurtari21013303
8KF Kamza302112–12
9Lushnja301215–41
10Partizani301204–41

Spielplan

Albanien – Kategoria Superiore

Sonntag, 24. September 2017
14:00
Kukesi
v
Laci
17:00
Teuta Durres
v
Flamurtari

Ergebnisse

Albanien – Kategoria Superiore

Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Luftetari
0 - 0
Vllaznia
B
E
Lushnja
0 - 0
KF Kamza
B
E
Skenderbeu
2 - 0
Partizani