Ergebnisse Fussball : Albanien

1. Liga B Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:54 (GMT+2)

26. April 2017

Live Tabelle

Albanien – 1. Liga B

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Lushnja1812513112+1941
2Bylis1811522310+1338
3Pogradeci188552116+529
4Tomori186571112–123
5Shkumbini1871101018–822
6Apolonia186481920–122
7Turbina Cerrik186391620–421
8Dinamo Tirana184681213–118
9Sopoti Librazhd1821061726–916
10Elbasani1844101528–1316

Ergebnisse

Albanien – 1. Liga B

Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Bylis
1 - 0
Apolonia
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
Turbina Cerrik
B
E
Elbasani
1 - 0
Tomori
B
E
Lushnja
0 - 1
Pogradeci
B
E
Shkumbini
0 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd
Montag, 27. Februar 2017
B
E
Tomori
1 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
B
E
Apolonia
0 - 2
Lushnja
B
E
Pogradeci
2 - 1
Elbasani
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
2 - 1
Shkumbini
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
0 - 3
Bylis
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
B
E
Elbasani
1 - 3
Apolonia
B
E
Lushnja
4 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd
B
E
Shkumbini
0 - 2
Bylis
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
2 - 0
Tomori
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
Pogradeci
Montag, 13. Februar 2017
B
E
Bylis
1 - 1
Lushnja
B
E
Tomori
1 - 0
Shkumbini
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
B
E
Pogradeci
3 - 0
Turbina Cerrik
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
2 - 2
Elbasani
Freitag, 10. Februar 2017
B
E
Apolonia
1 - 3
Dinamo Tirana
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd
B
E
Elbasani
1 - 2
Bylis
B
E
Shkumbini
0 - 1
Lushnja
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
1 - 0
Apolonia
Freitag, 3. Februar 2017
B
E
Tomori
0 - 1
Pogradeci
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
B
E
Apolonia
1 - 0
Tomori
B
E
Lushnja
1 - 0
Elbasani
B
E
Pogradeci
2 - 0
Shkumbini
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
1 - 0
Turbina Cerrik
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
B
E
Bylis
2 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
Montag, 12. Dezember 2016
B
E
Pogradeci
0 - 1
Apolonia
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
Lushnja
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
B
E
Shkumbini
2 - 1
Elbasani
B
E
Tomori
1 - 1
Sopoti Librazhd
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
0 - 1
Bylis
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
Apolonia
0 - 1
Shkumbini
B
E
Bylis
2 - 0
Tomori
B
E
Elbasani
1 - 3
Dinamo Tirana
B
E
Lushnja
1 - 1
Turbina Cerrik
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
2 - 2
Pogradeci
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
Tomori
0 - 0
Lushnja
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
1 - 2
Elbasani
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Apolonia
3 - 2
Sopoti Librazhd
B
E
Pogradeci
0 - 2
Bylis
B
E
Shkumbini
1 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
B
E
Elbasani
2 - 1
Pogradeci
Montag, 21. November 2016
B
E
Apolonia
1 - 1
Bylis
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
2 - 0
Shkumbini
B
E
Tomori
2 - 0
Elbasani
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
0 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
E
Pogradeci
3 - 3
Lushnja
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
Bylis
0 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
Tomori
B
E
Lushnja
2 - 1
Apolonia
B
E
Shkumbini
2 - 1
Turbina Cerrik
Montag, 7. November 2016
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
2 - 2
Lushnja
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
Apolonia
3 - 0
Elbasani
Samstag, 5. November 2016
B
E
Bylis
1 - 0
Shkumbini
B
E
Pogradeci
1 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
B
E
Tomori
1 - 0
Turbina Cerrik
Mittwoch, 2. November 2016
B
E
Elbasani
1 - 1
Sopoti Librazhd
Dienstag, 1. November 2016
B
E
Lushnja
2 - 1
Bylis
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
0 - 0
Pogradeci
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 0
Apolonia
B
E
Shkumbini
1 - 0
Tomori
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Apolonia
1 - 1
Turbina Cerrik
B
E
Bylis
0 - 0
Elbasani
B
E
Lushnja
2 - 0
Shkumbini
B
E
Pogradeci
0 - 0
Tomori
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
1 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
Dienstag, 18. Oktober 2016
B
E
Elbasani
1 - 4
Lushnja
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 0
Bylis
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
3 - 1
Sopoti Librazhd
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Shkumbini
1 - 0
Pogradeci
B
E
Tomori
1 - 0
Apolonia
Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2016
B
E
Apolonia
2 - 2
Pogradeci
B
E
Bylis
2 - 1
Turbina Cerrik
B
E
Elbasani
1 - 0
Shkumbini
B
E
Lushnja
1 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
1 - 1
Tomori
Montag, 3. Oktober 2016
B
E
Tomori
2 - 0
Bylis
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
1 - 3
Lushnja
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 0
Elbasani
B
E
Pogradeci
1 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd
B
E
Shkumbini
1 - 0
Apolonia
Montag, 26. September 2016
B
E
Lushnja
1 - 0
Tomori
B
E
Elbasani
0 - 1
Turbina Cerrik
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
2 - 0
Shkumbini
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
Bylis
2 - 1
Pogradeci
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
1 - 2
Apolonia