Ergebnisse Fussball : Ägypten

Premier Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:22 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Ägypten – Premier Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Al Ahly3428427519+5688
2Ismaily SC34191145027+2368
3Al Masry3418975234+1863
4El Zamalek3418794530+1561
5Smouha SC34149113726+1151
6ENPPI34121483938+150
7El Entag El Harby341211113636047
8Misr El-Maqasa341210124844+446
9Pyramids FC341012124341+242
10Al Mokawloon Al Arab341012124249–742
11Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary34914114143–241
12Petrojet34911143240–838
13El Geish34911142642–1638
14El Dakhleya34813133746–937
15Wadi Degla FC34810163146–1534
16El Raja Marsa Matruh34512172453–2927
17Tanta34414162744–1726
18Al Nasr34410203360–2722

Ergebnisse

Ägypten – Premier Liga

Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
B
E
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al Masry
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
B
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Masry
Mittwoch, 2. Mai 2018
B
E
Al Masry
1 - 1
ENPPI
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
El Dakhleya
0 - 3
Al Masry
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
Al Nasr
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Petrojet
Donnerstag, 26. April 2018
B
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Geish
B
E
Al Ahly
1 - 2
El Zamalek
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
B
E
ENPPI
3 - 1
Tanta
B
E
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Al Masry
2 - 1
Smouha SC
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
El Geish
4 - 5
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 2
Al Ahly
B
E
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Pyramids FC
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
B
E
Tanta
1 - 2
Al Masry
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Al Nasr
1 - 2
ENPPI
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
El Zamalek
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Tanta
B
E
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Smouha SC
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Pyramids FC
3 - 2
Petrojet
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Geish
B
E
Al Nasr
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Freitag, 13. April 2018
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Donnerstag, 12. April 2018
B
E
Al Masry
2 - 1
Al Nasr
B
E
El Zamalek
1 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 0
El Zamalek
B
E
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Tanta
0 - 2
El Entag El Harby
B
E
El Geish
1 - 1
Ismaily SC
Freitag, 6. April 2018
B
E
ENPPI
3 - 3
El Dakhleya
Donnerstag, 5. April 2018
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 2
Pyramids FC
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Ismaily SC
3 - 1
El Zamalek
B
E
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Tanta
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
ENPPI
Montag, 19. März 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
El Geish
B
E
Pyramids FC
0 - 0
Smouha SC
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 2
Petrojet
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
ENPPI
Donnerstag, 15. März 2018
B
E
Petrojet
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
B
E
Smouha SC
3 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Al Nasr
Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
B
E
Tanta
1 - 1
Pyramids FC
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
El Zamalek
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
El Geish
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
ENPPI
0 - 1
Al Ahly
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
Petrojet
B
E
Al Nasr
1 - 0
El Geish
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
ENPPI
B
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
Montag, 5. März 2018
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
Tanta
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 0
Smouha SC
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Petrojet
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Al Masry
3 - 1
Pyramids FC
Donnerstag, 1. März 2018
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 3
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Al Nasr
B
E
Smouha SC
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
B
E
ENPPI
3 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
B
E
Tanta
0 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
El Dakhleya
0 - 3
Al Ahly
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Al Masry
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Smouha SC
B
E
Pyramids FC
4 - 2
El Dakhleya
B
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 2
Tanta
B
E
Al Ahly
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
El Geish
1 - 2
Petrojet
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
ENPPI
B
E
Al Nasr
1 - 2
El Zamalek
Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
Tanta
0 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Pyramids FC
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
El Geish
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 3
El Zamalek
B
E
Al Ahly
5 - 0
Al Nasr
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
ENPPI
2 - 0
Ismaily SC
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Tanta
B
E
Pyramids FC
0 - 1
Al Ahly
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
El Geish
0 - 1
Smouha SC
Donnerstag, 15. Februar 2018
B
E
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Petrojet
B
E
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Tanta
0 - 1
El Geish
B
E
Al Ahly
5 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Pyramids FC
5 - 1
Al Nasr
B
E
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Zamalek
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
3 - 0
ENPPI
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
Petrojet
B
E
El Entag El Harby
3 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 3
Al Ahly
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Al Masry
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
El Geish
1 - 0
ENPPI
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 3
Al Ahly
B
E
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Tanta
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
Pyramids FC
B
E
Petrojet
2 - 1
Smouha SC
B
E
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
B
E
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Geish
B
E
ENPPI
0 - 0
El Zamalek
Dienstag, 30. Januar 2018
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 2
El Dakhleya
B
E
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Ismaily SC
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
B
E
Tanta
0 - 0
Petrojet
B
E
Smouha SC
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 2
Al Nasr
Donnerstag, 25. Januar 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 3
Al Ahly
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Tanta
B
E
El Geish
0 - 2
El Dakhleya
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 0
ENPPI
B
E
El Zamalek
0 - 1
Al Masry
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
Al Nasr
0 - 2
Smouha SC
Montag, 22. Januar 2018
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Pyramids FC
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Al Masry
2 - 1
Petrojet
B
E
ENPPI
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
El Geish
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Tanta
1 - 0
Smouha SC
Donnerstag, 18. Januar 2018
B
E
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
El Zamalek
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
E
Pyramids FC
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
3 - 0
Al Nasr
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
Ismaily SC
Dienstag, 16. Januar 2018
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Al Masry
B
E
El Geish
0 - 2
Al Ahly
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
Smouha SC
4 - 0
ENPPI
B
E
El Zamalek
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Pyramids FC
B
E
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Tanta
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
B
E
El Geish
2 - 1
Pyramids FC
B
E
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Ismaily SC
Montag, 8. Januar 2018
B
E
El Zamalek
0 - 3
Al Ahly
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
B
E
Tanta
0 - 1
ENPPI
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Smouha SC
3 - 2
Al Masry
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
Donnerstag, 4. Januar 2018
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Mittwoch, 3. Januar 2018
B
E
El Geish
1 - 0
El Zamalek
Dienstag, 2. Januar 2018
B
E
Al Nasr
0 - 4
Al Ahly
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
B
E
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Smouha SC
B
E
Pyramids FC
0 - 1
El Zamalek
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 2
El Geish
B
E
El Entag El Harby
2 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Al Ahly
3 - 0
Petrojet
Donnerstag, 28. Dezember 2017
B
E
Al Masry
6 - 3
Tanta
Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 2017
B
E
ENPPI
1 - 1
Al Nasr
B
E
Ismaily SC
5 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Dienstag, 26. Dezember 2017
B
E
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Montag, 25. Dezember 2017
B
E
El Geish
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 1
Al Ahly
Sonntag, 24. Dezember 2017
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 2
Pyramids FC
B
E
Smouha SC
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
B
E
Tanta
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Ismaily SC
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al Nasr
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
ENPPI
2 - 1
Al Masry
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
B
E
Pyramids FC
0 - 2
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 2
El Zamalek
B
E
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Smouha SC
Dienstag, 19. Dezember 2017
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Tanta
B
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
El Geish
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
Petrojet
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
B
E
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al Masry
B
E
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
ENPPI
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Smouha SC
1 - 3
Pyramids FC
B
E
Tanta
1 - 1
Al Ahly
B
E
Petrojet
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 2017
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
El Zamalek
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
B
E
El Geish
2 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
Al Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
ENPPI
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 2
Al Ahly
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
B
E
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Pyramids FC
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Al Nasr
0 - 0
El Dakhleya
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Al Masry
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
4 - 0
El Geish
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Petrojet
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
4 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 3
Smouha SC
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Pyramids FC
2 - 1
Tanta
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
El Zamalek
B
E
Al Ahly
4 - 1
ENPPI
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
Tanta
0 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
ENPPI
0 - 0
Pyramids FC
B
E
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Petrojet
0 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
El Geish
1 - 3
Al Nasr
B
E
El Zamalek
1 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 0
Smouha SC
B
E
Al Ahly
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
B
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 2
Al Masry
B
E
Al Nasr
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 2
ENPPI
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
3 - 3
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Petrojet
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Tanta
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
Ismaily SC
0 - 2
Al Ahly
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
B
E
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
Tanta
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
B
E
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 2
Al Ahly
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
B
E
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Pyramids FC
B
E
ENPPI
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
3 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Smouha SC
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Pyramids FC
3 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 1
Al Masry
B
E
El Geish
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 1
Tanta
B
E
El Zamalek
3 - 0
Petrojet
Donnerstag, 2. November 2017
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
ENPPI
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 3
El Zamalek
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Petrojet
2 - 0
Al Nasr
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
El Dakhleya
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Al Masry
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
B
E
ENPPI
2 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
El Entag El Harby
2 - 3
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2017
B
E
Tanta
3 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Geish
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al Masry
B
E
Petrojet
2 - 2
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
El Zamalek
0 - 3
Smouha SC
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
E
Al Nasr
2 - 2
Pyramids FC
B
E
El Geish
0 - 0
Tanta
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 2
ENPPI
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Al Ahly
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
B
E
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
B
E
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
B
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
Al Masry
3 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Petrojet
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 1
Al Nasr
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 1
Tanta
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 0
Pyramids FC
B
E
El Zamalek
0 - 0
ENPPI
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
B
E
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
El Geish
0 - 4
Al Masry
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 1
Smouha SC
Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 2
El Entag El Harby
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Pyramids FC
0 - 2
Ismaily SC
B
E
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
El Geish
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Tanta
3 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Al Masry
1 - 2
El Zamalek
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
B
E
ENPPI
0 - 2
Petrojet
B
E
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Al Nasr
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Smouha SC
2 - 0
Tanta
B
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Dakhleya
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
ENPPI
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 2
Pyramids FC
Donnerstag, 14. September 2017
B
E
Petrojet
0 - 1
Al Masry
B
E
El Geish
2 - 2
El Entag El Harby
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
ENPPI
1 - 1
Smouha SC
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Al Masry
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Al Ahly
1 - 1
El Geish
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Tanta
0 - 0
Al Nasr
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 4
Ismaily SC
B
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
El Zamalek
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Petrojet
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh