Ergebnisse Fussball : Ägypten

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

06:59 (GMT+1)

21. November 2017

Ägypten – Premier Liga

Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
B
E
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
Ismaily SC
0 - 2
Al Ahly
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
17:00
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
v
Tanta
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
13:45
El Raja Marsa Matruh
v
Wadi Degla FC
16:00
Misr El-Maqasa
v
Petrojet
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
13:45
Alassiouty
v
Al Masry
16:00
Al Nasr
v
El Entag El Harby
18:30
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
v
ENPPI
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
B
n
Al Sharkeyah
650 - 0
Al Tersana
B
E
Alaab Damanhour
0 - 0
Tanta
B
N
Alassiouty
231 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 1

Montag, 1. Mai 2017
B
E
AL Qenah
1 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
B
E
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Suhag
B
E
El Badri
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
B
E
El Gounah
5 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
B
E
El Minya
2 - 1
Dayrot
B
E
El Wasty
1 - 0
Madina Monowara
B
E
Kima Aswan
3 - 0
Bani Sweef
B
E
Tahta
2 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 2

Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Al zarka
1 - 3
El Sekka El Hadid
B
E
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
1 - 1
National Bank
B
E
FC Masr
1 - 0
Itesalat
B
E
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
4 - 2
Manshyat el Shohadaa
B
E
Ittihad Al Shorta
1 - 1
Marekh
B
E
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
0 - 2
Coca Cola
B
E
Montakhab Suez
1 - 1
Al Nasr
B
E
Nogoom El Mostakbal
3 - 2
Domiat
B
E
Olympic El Qanah FC
1 - 2
Ceramica Cleopatra

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 3

Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
B
E
Al Olympi
1 - 0
Bader
B
E
Alaab Damanhour
1 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
B
E
El Hodood
7 - 1
Dekernes
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
B
E
Ghazl Al Mehalla
2 - 0
El Horreya
B
E
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 1
El Mansura
B
E
Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada
1 - 4
Pharco FC
B
E
Nabarouh
1 - 0
Sed Elmahla
B
E
Sherben
0 - 0
EL Hamam

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 4

Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Borsead
3 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
B
E
Domiat
1 - 0
Marekh
B
E
Markaz Shabab Soyer
0 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
B
E
Montakhab Suez
2 - 0
Al zarka
B
E
Olympic El Qanah FC
0 - 0
Manshyat el Shohadaa

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 5

Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
1 - 1
Sed Elmahla
B
E
El Mansura
6 - 0
El Senbellawin
B
E
Sers Elyan
1 - 1
Kahraba Talkha
B
E
Sherben
2 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
B
E
Tanta
3 - 1
Dekernes

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 6

Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Al Olympi
1 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
EL Hamam
0 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
B
E
Kafr El Shaikh
3 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
B
E
Koom Hamada
5 - 0
Shabab Aldabaa
B
E
Pharco FC
3 - 1
Bader
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
El Senbellawin
0 - 1
EL Hamam
B
E
Itesalat
1 - 0
Port Fouad
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
B
E
Asyut Petroleum
1 - 2
El Wasty