Ergebnisse Fussball : Ägypten

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

01:56 (GMT+2)

21. April 2018

Ägypten – Premier Liga

Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Tanta
B
E
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Smouha SC
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
V
e
Al Masry
v
ENPPI
B
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
El Zamalek
Samstag, 21. April 2018
18:00
Smouha SC
v
El Dakhleya
18:00
Tanta
v
Al Masry
18:00
Wadi Degla FC
v
El Entag El Harby
20:15
Al Nasr
v
ENPPI
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
15:30
El Raja Marsa Matruh
v
Ismaily SC
17:45
Petrojet
v
Al Ahly
20:00
El Zamalek
v
Alassiouty
Montag, 23. April 2018
18:00
El Geish
v
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
20:15
Misr El-Maqasa
v
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
B
n
Al Sharkeyah
650 - 0
Al Tersana
B
E
Alaab Damanhour
0 - 0
Tanta
B
N
Alassiouty
231 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 1

Montag, 1. Mai 2017
B
E
AL Qenah
1 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
B
E
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Suhag
B
E
El Badri
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
B
E
El Gounah
5 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
B
E
El Minya
2 - 1
Dayrot
B
E
El Wasty
1 - 0
Madina Monowara
B
E
Kima Aswan
3 - 0
Bani Sweef
B
E
Tahta
2 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 2

Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Al zarka
1 - 3
El Sekka El Hadid
B
E
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
1 - 1
National Bank
B
E
FC Masr
1 - 0
Itesalat
B
E
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
4 - 2
Manshyat el Shohadaa
B
E
Ittihad Al Shorta
1 - 1
Marekh
B
E
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
0 - 2
Coca Cola
B
E
Montakhab Suez
1 - 1
Al Nasr
B
E
Nogoom El Mostakbal
3 - 2
Domiat
B
E
Olympic El Qanah FC
1 - 2
Ceramica Cleopatra

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 3

Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
B
E
Al Olympi
1 - 0
Bader
B
E
Alaab Damanhour
1 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
B
E
El Hodood
7 - 1
Dekernes
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
B
E
Ghazl Al Mehalla
2 - 0
El Horreya
B
E
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 1
El Mansura
B
E
Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada
1 - 4
Pharco FC
B
E
Nabarouh
1 - 0
Sed Elmahla
B
E
Sherben
0 - 0
EL Hamam

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 4

Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Borsead
3 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
B
E
Domiat
1 - 0
Marekh
B
E
Markaz Shabab Soyer
0 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
B
E
Montakhab Suez
2 - 0
Al zarka
B
E
Olympic El Qanah FC
0 - 0
Manshyat el Shohadaa

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 5

Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
1 - 1
Sed Elmahla
B
E
El Mansura
6 - 0
El Senbellawin
B
E
Sers Elyan
1 - 1
Kahraba Talkha
B
E
Sherben
2 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
B
E
Tanta
3 - 1
Dekernes

Ägypten – 2. Division:: Gruppe 6

Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Al Olympi
1 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
EL Hamam
0 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
B
E
Kafr El Shaikh
3 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
B
E
Koom Hamada
5 - 0
Shabab Aldabaa
B
E
Pharco FC
3 - 1
Bader
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
El Senbellawin
0 - 1
EL Hamam
B
E
Itesalat
1 - 0
Port Fouad
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
B
E
Asyut Petroleum
1 - 2
El Wasty