Ergebnisse Fussball : Afrika

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

21:06 (GMT+1)

24. November 2017

Samstag, 25. November 2017
19:15
SuperSport United
v
TP Mazembe
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Nigeria
2 - 0
Benin
B
E
Ivory Coast
1 - 0
Niger
B
E
Mali
0 - 1
Mauritania
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Ghana
1 - 2
Burkina Faso
Dienstag, 22. August 2017
V
e
Guinea
v
Senegal
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
B
E
Renaissance FC
1 - 0
Akanda FC
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
B
N
Ulinzi Stars
541 - 0
Al Hilal
B
E
Volcan Club de Moroni
1 - 1
Vipers SC
B
E
Le Messager Ngozi
3 - 0
KVZ FC
B
E
Ngezi Platinum
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
B
E
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 2
Orapa United
B
E
CARA Brazzaville
2 - 0
Maghreb Fez
B
E
Young Sport Academy
2 - 0
Defence Force SC
B
E
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
3 - 0
AS de la SONABEL
B
E
UD Songo
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
B
E
Niarry Tally
2 - 1
APEJES Academy
B
E
MC Alger
4 - 1
Bechem United
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
B
E
St Michel United
0 - 1
Hilal Obayed
B
E
Rayon Sports
2 - 0
Wau Salaam
B
E
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Elgeco Plus Alfa
B
E
Racing de Micomeseng
0 - 1
Etoile du Congo
B
E
Wikki Tourists FC
1 - 0
RSLAF
B
N
Al Masry Club
301 - 0
Ifeanyi Uba
B
E
JS Kabylie
4 - 0
MC Breweries
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Douanes Niamey
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Rwanda
0 - 0
Ethiopia
Freitag, 18. August 2017
15:00
Sudan
v
Ethiopia
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Zambia
2 - 0
South Africa
B
E
Rwanda
2 - 0
Uganda
B
E
Angola
1 - 0
Madagascar
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Namibia
2 - 0
Comoros
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Libya
1 - 1
Algeria
B
E
Morocco
3 - 1
Egypt
Samstag, 19. August 2017
A
n
Gabon
v
Equatorial Guinea
B
E
Cameroon
2 - 0
Sao Tome and Principe
B
E
DR Congo
1 - 1
Congo
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Al Ahly
Freitag, 7. Juli 2017
A
A
W
Al Hilal Omdurman
0 - 3
Ferroviário da Beira
A
A
W
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
Al-Merreikh
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
B
E
El Zamalek
2 - 2
Al Ahli Tripoli
B
E
USM Alger
4 - 1
CAPS United
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
B
E
Esperance
4 - 0
St. George
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 1
AS Vita Club
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
B
E
Al Ahly
3 - 1
Coton Sport
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Zanaco
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
CNaPS Sport
1 - 1
Cotonsport
B
E
Kampala CCA
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
B
E
Zanaco FC
0 - 0
Young Africans
B
E
Mounana
1 - 0
Wydad de Casablanca
B
E
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
USM Alger
B
E
Al Merrikh
4 - 0
Rivers United FC
B
E
FUS Rabat
3 - 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
AS Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
B
E
CAPS United FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
B
E
Kedus Giorgis
2 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
B
E
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Al Ahly
B
E
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
B
E
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
B
E
Enugu Rangers
2 - 1
Zamalek
B
N
Barrack Young Controllers
142 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
B
E
Horoya
2 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Freitag, 7. Juli 2017
B
E
Club Africain
4 - 0
KCCA FC
B
E
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Rivers United FC
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
B
E
CS Sfaxien
4 - 0
MC Alger
B
E
Platinum Stars
2 - 2
Mbabane Swallows
Sonntag, 9. Juli 2017
B
E
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 0
Smouha SC
A
A
W
Zesco United
3 - 0
Hilal Obayed
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
B
E
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
Horoya AC
B
E
SuperSport United
4 - 1
CF Mounana
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
Freitag, 17. März 2017
B
E
Renaissance FC
2 - 1
MC Alger
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Ngezi Platinum
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
B
E
Ulinzi Stars
3 - 0
Smouha SC
B
E
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 2
ZESCO United
B
E
Rayon Sports
3 - 0
Onze Createurs
B
E
Young Sport Academy
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
B
E
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
1 - 0
Maghreb Fez
B
E
Al Masry Club
3 - 0
Djoliba
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
Kaloum Star
B
E
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Etoile du Congo
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Vipers SC
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 0
Azam FC
B
E
APEJES Academy
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
B
E
SuperSport United
4 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
A
n
RSLAF
v
Club Africain
B
N
Hilal Obayed
531 - 0
Sanga Balende

Afrika – CAF Super Pokal

Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
TP Mazembe
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
20:30
Morocco
v
Mauritania
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
15:30
Guinea
v
Sudan
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
17:30
Ivory Coast
v
Namibia
20:30
Zambia
v
Uganda
Montag, 15. Januar 2018
17:30
Libya
v
Equatorial Guinea
20:30
Nigeria
v
Rwanda
Dienstag, 16. Januar 2018
17:30
Angola
v
Burkina Faso
20:30
Cameroon
v
Congo
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
12:00
Libya
v
Tanzania
14:00
Kenya
v
Rwanda
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
12:00
Burundi
v
Ethiopia
14:00
Uganda
v
Zimbabwe