Ergebnisse Fussball : Afrika

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

06:52 (GMT+2)

24. Juni 2018

Dienstag, 15. Mai 2018
B
E
KCCA FC
2 - 0
Al Ahly
B
E
Esperance
4 - 1
Township Rollers
Dienstag, 15. Mai 2018
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 2
TP Mazembe
B
E
ES Setif
0 - 1
MC Alger
Dienstag, 22. Mai 2018
B
E
Horoya AC
2 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Dienstag, 15. Mai 2018
B
E
Mbabane Swallows
1 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 1
Zesco United
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
B
E
Aduana Stars
3 - 3
Raja Casablanca
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
HCB Songo
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
B
E
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 1
Al Masry
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
CARA
3 - 0
Enyimba
B
E
Djoliba AC
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
USM Alger
B
E
Young Africans
0 - 0
Rayon Sport
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
N
Libya
241 - 1
Sudan
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Morocco
4 - 0
Nigeria
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Mauritania
0 - 1
Guinea
B
E
Sudan
0 - 0
Morocco
Montag, 22. Januar 2018
B
E
Namibia
1 - 1
Zambia
B
E
Uganda
0 - 0
Ivory Coast
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
Equatorial Guinea
1 - 3
Nigeria
B
E
Rwanda
0 - 1
Libya
Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018
B
E
Burkina Faso
1 - 1
Cameroon
B
E
Congo
0 - 0
Angola
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Rwanda
0 - 0
Ethiopia
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Sudan
1 - 0
Ethiopia
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Zambia
2 - 0
South Africa
B
E
Rwanda
2 - 0
Uganda
B
E
Angola
1 - 0
Madagascar
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Namibia
2 - 0
Comoros
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Nigeria
2 - 0
Benin
B
E
Ivory Coast
1 - 0
Niger
B
E
Mali
0 - 1
Mauritania
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Ghana
1 - 2
Burkina Faso
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017
B
E
Guinea
5 - 0
Senegal
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Libya
1 - 1
Algeria
B
E
Morocco
3 - 1
Egypt
Samstag, 19. August 2017
A
n
Gabon
v
Equatorial Guinea
B
E
Cameroon
2 - 0
Sao Tome and Principe
B
E
DR Congo
1 - 1
Congo
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Uganda
1 - 2
Zanzibar
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Burundi
1 - 2
Uganda
B
n
Kenya
322 - 2
Zanzibar
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
B
E
Kenya
0 - 0
Zanzibar
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
Libya
1 - 0
Zanzibar
B
E
Kenya
1 - 0
Tanzania
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Uganda
5 - 1
South Sudan
A
n
Zimbabwe
v
Burundi
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Uganda
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
South Sudan
0 - 0
Burundi
Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
A
n
Zimbabwe
v
Ethiopia
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Kampala CCA
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
B
E
Mbabane Swallows
1 - 0
Zanaco FC
B
E
UD Songo
3 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
B
E
Township Rollers
0 - 0
Young Africans
B
E
Mounana
1 - 3
Al Ahly
B
N
Bidvest Wits
231 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
B
E
Williamsville Athletic Club
2 - 0
Wydad de Casablanca
B
E
Génération Foot
0 - 2
Horoya
B
E
MC Alger
6 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Plateau United FC
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
B
E
AS Vita Club
2 - 2
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
B
E
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
1 - 0
Gor Mahia
B
E
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 2
ZESCO United
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
B
E
Al Hilal Omdurman
3 - 1
Togo Port
B
E
ES Setif
4 - 0
Aduana Stars
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
La Mancha
1 - 5
AS Vita Club
B
E
Belouizdad
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
B
E
USM Alger
4 - 0
Plateau United FC
B
E
Al Masry Club
2 - 1
Mounana
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
2 - 1
Aduana Stars
B
E
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Young Africans
B
E
CARA Brazzaville
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
B
E
Akwa United
3 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
B
E
Deportivo Niefang FC
2 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
B
E
Enyimba
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Costa do Sol
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
B
E
Djoliba
0 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
B
E
Hilal Obayed
2 - 1
UD Songo
B
E
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Génération Foot
B
E
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
3 - 0
Zanaco FC
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Al Ahly Shendi
2 - 1
La Mancha
B
E
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Petro de Luanda
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Nkana
1 - 0
Belouizdad
B
E
APR FC
2 - 1
Djoliba
B
E
Club Africain
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
B
E
Nouadhibou
2 - 4
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
B
E
Hilal Obayed
6 - 0
Olympic Star
B
E
Al Masry Club
0 - 0
Simba SC
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
1 - 0
AS Port-Louis 2000
B
E
Ben Guerdane
3 - 1
CARA Brazzaville
B
E
Cape Town City
1 - 2
Costa do Sol
B
E
Akwa United
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad
B
E
Deportivo Niefang FC
1 - 0
Daring Club Motema Pembe
B
E
Enyimba
3 - 2
Energie FC
B
N
Zamalek
342 - 1
Welayta Dicha
B
E
USM Alger
1 - 1
Maniema Union
Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
AS Port-Louis 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club
B
E
Masters Security FC
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda
B
E
Gendarmerie Nationale
0 - 1
Simba SC
B
E
Green Buffaloes FC
2 - 1
Al Masry Club
B
E
Anse Reunion FC
1 - 2
APR FC
B
E
La Mancha
1 - 0
AS Tanda
B
E
Deportivo Niefang FC
1 - 0
New Star de Douala
B
E
Belouizdad
2 - 0
Onze Createurs
B
E
Hafia FC
1 - 1
Energie FC
B
E
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Young Buffaloes FC
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
B
E
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
0 - 0
Leopards
B
E
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto
B
N
CARA Brazzaville
761 - 0
Asante Kotoko
B
E
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport
B
E
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Costa do Sol
B
E
Sahel FC
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad
B
E
Etoile Filante
0 - 1
Olympic Star
B
E
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sport d’Abidjan
B
E
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
B
E
Real de Banjul
0 - 2
Akwa United

Afrika – CAF Super Pokal

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
TP Mazembe