Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 9. Oktober 2018


 

04:46 (GMT+2)

23. Oktober 2018

B
E
Bristol Manor Farm
0 - 4
Slough Town
B
n
Coalville Town
353 - 3
St Neots Town
B
E
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 3
Gloucester City
B
E
Guiseley
2 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
B
n
Hanwell Town
240 - 0
Leatherhead
B
n
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Tiverton
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Horsham
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 2
Stoke City Academy
B
E
Sunderland
3 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Fleetwood Town
0 - 2
Rochdale
B
E
Accrington Stanley
4 - 1
Macclesfield Town
B
E
Blackpool
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion Academy
B
E
Shrewsbury Town
6 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
B
E
Walsall
3 - 1
Middlesbrough Academy
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 0
Burton Albion
B
E
Bradford City
1 - 4
Oldham Athletic
B
E
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
B
E
Notts County
0 - 2
Newcastle Academy
B
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
B
N
Scunthorpe United
131 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
B
E
Gillingham
0 - 4
Tottenham Academy
B
E
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Southampton Academy
B
E
Colchester United
2 - 0
Southend United
B
E
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Swindon Town
B
E
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
B
N
Coventry City
421 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Oxford United
1 - 2
Northampton Town
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 8
Charlton Athletic
B
E
Luton Town
3 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
B
N
Peterborough United
452 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
B
E
Pau
2 - 0
Chambly
B
E
Philippines
0 - 2
Tajikistan
A
n
Kuwait
v
Bahrain
B
E
Italy
1 - 0
Sweden
B
E
England
1 - 1
Australia
B
E
France
6 - 0
Cameroon
B
E
Denmark
1 - 2
Netherlands
B
E
Switzerland
1 - 1
Belgium
B
E
Oergryte FF
2 - 0
Degerfors
B
E
Ballymena United
1 - 0
H&W Welders
B
E
Cliftonville
3 - 2
Carrick Rangers
B
E
Crusaders
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
B
E
Dergview
1 - 4
Ards Rangers
B
n
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
B
E
Tigre
1 - 0
Estudiantes
B
E
Colon
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
B
E
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
B
E
Atlanta
1 - 1
San Telmo
B
E
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 3
Barracas Central
B
E
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
B
E
Fluminense
4 - 0
Parana Clube
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 0
Deportes Iquique
B
E
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Leones
B
E
Millonarios
2 - 3
La Equidad
B
E
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
Montag, 8. Oktober 2018
B
E
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
Montag, 8. Oktober 2018
B
E
Caracas
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
B
E
Arnett Gardens
1 - 0
Tivoli Gardens
B
E
Brunei DPMM
3 - 1
Young Lions
B
E
Persib Bandung
1 - 2
Madura United
B
E
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 2
MO Bejaia
B
E
JS Kabylie
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet