Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 27. September 2018


 

04:45 (GMT+2)

23. Oktober 2018

B
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
B
E
SPAL 2013
0 - 2
Sassuolo
B
E
Empoli
1 - 1
AC Milan
B
E
Juventus U23
4 - 0
Cuneo
B
E
Lucchese
2 - 2
Carrarese
B
E
Deportivo Alaves
1 - 1
Getafe
B
E
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Levante
B
E
Girona
0 - 1
Real Betis
B
E
Le Mans
2 - 0
Quevilly
B
E
Alcides
0 - 6
AZ Alkmaar
B
E
OFC Oostzaan
1 - 3
FC Emmen
B
E
FC Groningen
0 - 2
FC Twente
B
E
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Gemert
0 - 4
Feyenoord
B
E
Anderlecht
0 - 3
Union St.-Gilloise
B
E
Chaves
2 - 2
Benfica
B
E
Olympique Lyonnais
5 - 0
Avaldsnes
B
E
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
FK Gintra Universitetas
B
E
Zvezda 2005 Perm
0 - 1
LSK Kvinner
B
E
FC Zuerich Frauen
5 - 1
Honka
B
E
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
B
E
Glasgow City
0 - 1
Somatio Barcelona FA
B
E
Montenegro U17
0 - 2
Sweden U17
B
E
Netherlands U17
10 - 1
Liechtenstein U17
B
E
Viby IF
0 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
B
E
Hilleroed
1 - 4
Broendby IF
B
E
Lillestroem
2 - 0
Bryne
B
E
FK Haugesund
0 - 1
Stroemsgodset
B
E
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
AIK
B
E
Kalmar FF
1 - 2
Haecken
B
E
Sion
1 - 2
FC Zuerich
B
E
Aris Avatou
0 - 1
Panachaiki
B
E
Olympiacos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
PAS Irodotos
0 - 1
Apollon Pontou
B
n
Karadeniz Eregli
2 - 3
Antalyaspor
B
E
Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
B
E
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 4
Bodrumspor
B
E
Eyupspor
1 - 3
Pazarspor
B
E
Kastamonuspor
3 - 2
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
B
E
Balikesirspor
5 - 0
Amed Sportif
B
n
Giresunspor
3 - 2
Kocaelispor
B
E
Avangard Kursk
0 - 2
FC Krasnodar
B
n
FC Tambov
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara

Polen – Pokal

B
n
Olimpia Grudziadz
530 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
B
E
ND Triglav
3 - 0
Mura
B
E
Maribor
3 - 0
Rudar Velenje
B
E
NK Celje
1 - 1
Aluminij
B
E
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
Gorica
B
E
Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 5
Astra Giurgiu
B
n
Bucovina Radauti
781 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
B
E
Rapid Bucuresti
0 - 2
Vointa Turnu Magurele
B
E
Unirea Alba Iulia
0 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia
B
n
Spartak Varna
451 - 1
Vereya
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Colon
B
E
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
CASD Camioneros
B
E
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
B
E
Corinthians
2 - 1
Flamengo
B
E
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Palmeiras
B
N
Once Caldas
650 - 0
Santa Fe
B
N
La Equidad
243 - 3
Leones
B
N
Millonarios
311 - 1
CD Jaguares
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
B
E
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 1
Binacional
Donnerstag, 27. September 2018
B
E
FBC Melgar
2 - 1
Sport Rosario
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
B
E
Aragua FC
0 - 1
Monagas SC
B
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
B
E
Portuguesa FC
2 - 1
Zulia
Donnerstag, 27. September 2018
B
E
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
B
E
Academia Puerto Cabello
2 - 2
Carabobo FC
B
E
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
B
E
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Dorados
B
E
Tigres
4 - 0
Puebla
B
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 3
Pumas
B
E
New York City FC
2 - 0
Chicago Fire

USA – USL

B
E
Toronto FC II
0 - 1
Ottawa Fury
B
E
Penn FC
0 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
B
E
Atlanta United II
0 - 2
Nashville SC
B
E
Charleston Battery
2 - 0
North Carolina FC
B
E
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
B
E
Richmond Kickers
1 - 4
FC Cincinnati
B
E
Reno 1868 FC
4 - 0
Rio Grande Valley FC
B
E
Las Vegas Lights FC
3 - 5
Orange County SC
B
E
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
B
E
CD FAS
2 - 1
Jocoro FC
B
E
Guastatoya
3 - 0
Sanarate
B
E
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Siquinala
B
E
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Deportivo Chiantla
B
E
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco
B
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dila Gori
B
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
B
E
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
B
E
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Persepolis
B
E
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 2
Sepahan
B
E
Al-Ettifaq
0 - 0
Ohod
B
E
Al Hazm
2 - 1
Al-Faisaly
B
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
3 - 1
Al-Dhafra
B
E
Baniyas
4 - 2
Al-Wahda
B
E
ES Setif
0 - 1
JS Kabylie
B
E
Bandari
1 - 1
Sofapaka
B
E
Thika United
0 - 1
Chemelil Sugar