Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 17. September 2018


 

10:27 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
Kaiserslautern
3 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Southampton
2 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
B
E
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Atalanta
B
E
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
B
E
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 3
Virtus Entella
B
E
Pisa
1 - 0
Cuneo
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Teramo
B
E
Girona
3 - 2
Celta Vigo
B
E
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Metz
B
E
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
B
E
Estoril
1 - 2
Feirense
B
E
AaB
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Molde
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
B
E
Haecken
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
B
E
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
B
E
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
B
E
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
B
E
Oesters IF
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
B
E
FC Lahti
0 - 2
HJK
B
E
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
B
E
RoPS
1 - 1
KuPS
B
E
TPS
1 - 0
FC Inter
B
E
VPS
1 - 2
Ilves
B
E
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
SJK
B
E
HIFK
3 - 0
Klubi 04
B
E
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Trabzonspor
A
b
Balikesirspor
v
Umraniyespor
B
E
Genclerbirligi
3 - 1
Elazigspor
B
E
Anorthosis
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
B
E
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
B
E
Ural
1 - 1
FC Rostov
B
E
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Lada Togliati
B
E
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
B
E
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
Hermannstadt
B
E
Gomel
2 - 0
FK Gorodeya
B
E
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
V
e
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Iksal
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Lanus
0 - 1
Racing Club
Montag, 17. September 2018
B
E
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
B
E
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Barracas Central
B
E
Corinthians
2 - 1
Sport Recife
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 3
San Jose
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
La Equidad
0 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
Montag, 17. September 2018
B
E
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
B
E
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Bucaramanga
B
E
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Envigado
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Emelec
3 - 1
El Nacional
B
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Real Garcilaso
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
B
E
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Racing
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Zulia
0 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
Montag, 17. September 2018
B
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Santos
3 - 0
Leon
Montag, 17. September 2018
B
E
Atlas
0 - 1
Tijuana
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City

USA – USL

Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
FC Cincinnati
4 - 3
Toronto FC II
Montag, 17. September 2018
B
E
Penn FC
0 - 1
North Carolina FC
B
E
Fresno FC
0 - 1
Orange County SC
B
E
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 2
Portland Timbers II
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
Montag, 17. September 2018
B
E
LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
Guadalupe FC
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
CD Audaz
0 - 1
CD FAS
B
E
Alianza FC
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
B
E
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Marathon
Montag, 17. September 2018
V
e
CD Olimpia
v
Real de Minas
B
E
Platense FC
1 - 0
CD Motagua
B
E
Real Espana
2 - 1
Juticalpa
B
E
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
Humble Lions
B
E
Persepolis
3 - 1
Al-Duhail SC
B
E
Al-Sadd
2 - 2
Esteghlal
B
E
Arema
2 - 0
Madura United
B
E
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Persib Bandung
B
E
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
5 - 0
Shahin Lordegan
B
E
ES Setif
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Hodood
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
B
E
FUS Rabat
3 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi