Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 14. September 2018


 

11:39 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

B
E
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
B
E
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Duisburg
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
B
E
FC Pipinsried
3 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
B
E
Burghausen
1 - 1
FC Memmingen
B
E
Ingolstadt II
3 - 1
Augsburg II
B
E
Hannover 96 II
4 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
B
E
Mainz 05 II
4 - 1
Ulm
B
E
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Hoffenheim II
B
E
Homburg
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
SC Verl
1 - 1
RW Essen
B
E
Birmingham City
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
Venezia
2 - 3
Benevento
B
E
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Valencia B
B
E
Nice
2 - 1
Rennes
B
E
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Saint-Etienne
B
E
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Paris FC
B
E
Brest
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
B
E
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Auxerre
B
E
Grenoble
4 - 2
Valenciennes
B
E
Nancy
0 - 1
Le Havre
B
E
Orleans
2 - 0
Chateauroux
B
E
Red Star
0 - 3
Lorient
B
E
Troyes
2 - 0
Niort
B
E
Avranches
1 - 1
Quevilly
B
E
Chambly
2 - 0
Boulogne
B
E
Cholet
1 - 2
Laval
B
E
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Rodez
B
E
Entente SSG
2 - 0
Drancy
B
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Concarneau
B
E
Marignane
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
B
E
Pau
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
B
E
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Cambuur
2 - 0
Telstar
B
E
FC Dordrecht
0 - 2
FC Twente
B
E
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
B
E
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 4
Jong PSV
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
B
E
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Lokeren
B
E
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
B
E
FC Porto
1 - 1
Chaves
B
E
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Celtic
B
E
Boavista
3 - 0
Academico Viseu
B
E
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
OB
B
E
Kolding IF
2 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
B
E
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
B
E
PS Kemi
0 - 2
RoPS
B
E
AC Oulu
1 - 0
FC KTP
B
E
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
B
E
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Amstetten
B
E
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Ried
B
E
SV Horn
0 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
B
E
SV Lafnitz
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Wattens
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
B
n
Bavois
2 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
B
E
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kasimpasa
B
E
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
B
E
Bohemian FC
4 - 2
Cork City
B
E
Waterford FC
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
B
E
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 0
Limerick
B
E
Cabinteely
1 - 1
Shelbourne
B
E
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Longford Town
B
E
Galway United FC
1 - 1
Wexford FC
B
E
UCD
1 - 1
Finn Harps
B
E
Connah's Quay
3 - 1
Newtown
B
E
Llanelli
0 - 2
TNS
B
E
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Zlin
B
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
B
E
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 2
Dnepr Smolensk
B
E
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Kolomna
B
E
Murom
0 - 0
Leningradets
B
E
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
B
E
Desna
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
B
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 1
Cracovia
B
E
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
B
E
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
B
E
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
B
E
Odra Opole
4 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
B
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vojvodina
B
E
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 3
Sepsi OSK
B
E
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Vereya
B
E
FC Luch Minsk
3 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
B
E
Tammeka
0 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
B
E
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
Celik Zenica
B
E
Almagro
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
B
E
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Atletico PR
B
E
Guarani
1 - 0
Juventude
B
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Luqueno
B
E
CA Zacatepec
3 - 2
Atlas

USA – USL

B
E
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 3
Toronto FC II
Donnerstag, 13. September 2018
B
E
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 1
Dalian Yifang
B
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
B
E
Tianjin Teda
2 - 5
Shanghai SIPG FC
B
E
Binh Duong
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
B
E
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 1
Ha Noi TT
B
E
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Da Nang
B
E
Qarabag FK
1 - 0
Sumqayit
B
E
Samtredia
3 - 5
Dila Gori
B
E
Malavan
0 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
B
E
Caspian Babol
1 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
B
E
Padideh Malekshahi
0 - 5
Mes Kerman
B
E
Siraf Kangan
1 - 0
Khoneh Be Khoneh
B
E
Sepahan
3 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
B
n
Paykan
560 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
B
n
Sanat Naft Abadan
433 - 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
B
E
Al Nassr FC
2 - 1
Al-Faisaly
B
E
Al Feiha
1 - 3
Al Shabab
B
E
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Ahli
B
E
Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 0
Emirates Club
B
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 4
Al-Wahda
B
E
Baniyas
1 - 1
Al-Wasl
B
E
Sharjah Cultural Club
6 - 3
Al-Nasr SC
B
E
Horoya AC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
B
E
ES Setif
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
CS Constantine