Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 13. September 2018


 

10:27 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

B
E
FK Gintra Universitetas
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
B
E
LSK Kvinner
3 - 0
Zvezda 2005 Perm
B
E
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Manchester City
B
E
Albacete
2 - 3
Lugo
B
E
Numancia
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Elche
2 - 1
Granada
B
E
Las Palmas
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
B
E
Le Mans
0 - 0
Tours
B
E
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Moreirense
B
E
FC Inter
1 - 1
VPS
B
E
HJK
2 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
B
E
Ilves
0 - 1
Honka
B
E
KuPS
2 - 1
FC Lahti
B
E
SJK
1 - 0
TPS
B
E
Yeni Amasyaspor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
B
E
Bartinspor
2 - 1
Cayirovaspor
B
E
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
2 - 1
Catalcaspor
B
E
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Karsiyaka
B
E
Barracas Central
1 - 1
Colegiales
B
E
River Plate
2 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
B
E
Flamengo
0 - 0
Corinthians
B
E
Palmeiras
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
B
E
CD Jaguares
0 - 0
Millonarios
B
E
Leones
0 - 0
La Equidad
B
E
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Once Caldas
Mittwoch, 12. September 2018
B
E
Union Comercio
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Donnerstag, 13. September 2018
B
E
Sport Rosario
0 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Mittwoch, 12. September 2018
B
E
Caracas
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
B
E
DC United
2 - 1
Minnesota United

USA – USL

B
E
Penn FC
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
B
E
Real Monarchs SLC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
B
E
LA Galaxy II
1 - 3
OKC Energy FC
Mittwoch, 12. September 2018
B
E
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
B
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
B
E
Guadalupe FC
3 - 1
Limon
Donnerstag, 13. September 2018
B
E
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Grecia
B
E
Club Sport Herediano
1 - 0
Deportiva San Carlos
B
E
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
Mittwoch, 12. September 2018
B
E
CD Marathon
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
B
E
Real de Minas
0 - 0
CD Motagua
Donnerstag, 13. September 2018
B
E
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 3
Real Espana
B
E
CD Olimpia
0 - 0
CD Vida
B
E
Juticalpa
1 - 1
Platense FC
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Barito Putera
B
E
Persib Bandung
2 - 0
Arema
B
E
Madura United
2 - 0
Mitra Kukar
B
E
Zob Ahan
1 - 2
Padideh FC
B
n
Saipa
2 - 1
Sardar Bukan
B
E
Al Batin
2 - 3
Al-Ettifaq
B
E
Al Fateh FC
0 - 0
Al-Wehda
B
E
Al Hazm
1 - 1
Al-Taawon
B
E
Ismaily SC
3 - 2
ENPPI
B
E
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
B
E
Sierra Leone U17
0 - 4
Senegal U17
B
E
Cape Verde U17
1 - 1
Guinea U17