Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 12. September 2018


 

10:43 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

B
E
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
B
E
St.Pauli II
4 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh
B
E
Berliner AK 07
3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
B
E
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
B
E
Optik Rathenow
0 - 2
BFC Dynamo
B
E
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 1
Babelsberg
B
E
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
B
E
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
V
e
Martinique
v
British Virgin Islands
B
E
BIIK Kazygurt
3 - 1
Barcelona
B
E
VDV Ryazan
0 - 1
FC Rosengaard
B
E
Somatio Barcelona FA
0 - 2
Glasgow City
B
E
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
0 - 5
Chelsea Ladies
B
E
ZFK Spartak Subotica
0 - 7
Bayern Munich
B
E
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
1 - 6
Linkoepings FC
B
E
Avaldsnes
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais
B
E
Honka
0 - 1
FC Zuerich Frauen
B
E
Thor/KA
0 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg
B
E
Ajax
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
B
E
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Fortuna Hjoerring
B
E
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
B
E
Juventus
2 - 2
Broendby
B
E
Horsham
5 - 0
Corinthian
B
n
Cray Valley Paper Mills
413 - 3
Merstham
B
E
Hadley
0 - 1
Leverstock Green
B
n
Lewes
411 - 1
Farnborough
B
E
Long Melford
1 - 2
Haverhill Rovers
B
E
Parkgate FC
2 - 2
Leek Town
B
E
Coventry City
0 - 3
Arsenal Academy
B
n
Ebro
540 - 0
Real Murcia
B
n
Ontinyent
651 - 1
Real Jaen
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Extremadura
B
E
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Compostela
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 2
Reus
B
E
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Racing Santander
B
E
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
Castellon
B
n
Leonesa
541 - 1
Fuenlabrada
B
n
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
SD Gernika
B
n
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
B
E
Melilla
3 - 0
Tudelano
B
E
Villanovense
2 - 1
Badalona
B
n
Cartagena
451 - 1
Logrones
B
E
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
B
E
Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnastic
B
E
Tenerife
1 - 2
Cadiz
B
E
Colombia
0 - 0
Argentina
B
E
El Salvador
0 - 5
Brazil
B
E
Ecuador
2 - 0
Guatemala
B
E
Panama
0 - 2
Venezuela
B
E
USA
1 - 0
Mexico
B
E
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 1
Thisted
B
n
HIK
2 - 3
Nykoebing FC
B
n
Viborg
452 - 2
Fredericia
B
E
GAIS
1 - 2
IFK Vaernamo
B
n
Artvin Hopaspor
340 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
B
E
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 0
Yuksekova Belediyespor
B
E
Diyarbekir Spor AS
2 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
B
E
Hekimoglu Trabzon
0 - 2
Yomraspor
B
n
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Sarikamis Genclerbirligispor
B
E
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
3 - 0
Cizrespor
B
n
Erbaaspor
321 - 1
Fatsa Belediyespor
B
E
Karadeniz Eregli
2 - 1
Gebzespor
B
E
Karaman Belediyespor
2 - 1
68 Aksaray Belediyspor
B
n
Kemerspor 2003
542 - 2
Muglaspor
B
E
Kirsehir Belediyespor
3 - 2
Nevsehirspor Genclik
B
E
Serik Belediyespor
4 - 1
Kale Belediyespor
B
E
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
B
E
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 0
Adiyamanspor
B
n
Kilis Belediyespor
2 - 1
Osmaniyespor
B
E
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 1
Bucaspor
B
E
Erokspor
2 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor
B
E
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
B
E
Korfez SK
2 - 1
Duzcespor
B
n
Maltepespor
421 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
B
E
Sile Yildizspor
3 - 2
Karacabey Belediye Spor
B
E
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Alibeykoyspor
B
n
Sinopspor
452 - 2
Yeni Orduspor
B
E
Tepecikspor
1 - 3
Gaziosmanpasa
B
n
Kocaelispor
2 - 0
Golcukspor
B
n
Tire 1922 Spor
2 - 1
Turgutluspor
B
n
H&W Welders
423 - 3
Portstewart
B
E
Mura
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
B
E
NK Bravo
2 - 3
Maribor
B
E
Koper
2 - 0
Nafta
B
E
Ivancna Gorica
0 - 3
Domzale
B
E
Hapoel Afula
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
B
E
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Iksal
1 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
V
e
Independiente
v
San Martin de Tucuman
B
E
CS Alagoano
1 - 2
Vila Nova
Dienstag, 11. September 2018
B
E
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
Mittwoch, 12. September 2018
B
E
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
B
E
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
B
E
Universidad San Martin
3 - 2
Academia Cantolao
B
E
Union Comercio
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
B
E
Caracas
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC

USA – USL

B
E
Louisville City FC
0 - 1
FC Cincinnati
B
E
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
B
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
B
E
Guadalupe FC
3 - 1
Limon
B
E
CD Marathon
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
B
E
Real de Minas
0 - 0
CD Motagua
B
E
Nepal
0 - 3
Maldives
B
E
India
3 - 1
Pakistan
B
E
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
B
E
Chainat FC
1 - 1
Bangkok Glass
B
E
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Port FC
B
E
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Chonburi
B
E
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Muang Thong United
B
E
Buriram United
4 - 1
Sukhothai FC
B
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Siam Navy FC
B
E
Pattaya United
3 - 1
Police Tero FC
B
E
Air Force Central FC
1 - 3
Suphanburi FC
B
E
Bangkok United
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
B
E
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
B
E
PSMS
2 - 3
PSIS
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
B
E
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Persepolis
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
B
E
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 0
Shahin Bandar Anzali
B
E
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Petrojet
B
E
El Hodood
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 1
Smouha SC
B
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Gounah
B
E
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
A
n
Abia Warriors
v
Go Round
A
n
Akwa United
v
MFM FC
A
n
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Enugu Rangers
A
n
Heartland Owerri
v
Ifeanyi Ubah United
A
n
Kano Pillars
v
Sunshine Stars
A
n
Katsina United
v
Kwara United
A
n
Lobi Stars
v
Wikki Tourist
A
n
Nasarawa United
v
Niger Tornadoes
A
n
Plateau United
v
Enyimba
A
n
Rivers United FC
v
Yobe Desert Stars
B
E
Ghana U17
2 - 1
Ivory Coast U17
B
E
Nigeria U17
2 - 1
Niger U17