Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 13. August 2018


 

01:53 (GMT+2)

21. Oktober 2018

B
E
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Union Berlin
B
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Waldhof Mannheim
B
E
Portimonense
0 - 2
Boavista
B
E
Linfield
2 - 3
Wexford Youths
B
E
Thor/KA
0 - 0
Ajax
B
E
SK Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
B
E
Somatio Barcelona FA
2 - 0
FC Minsk
B
E
FC Martve
0 - 10
Anderlecht
B
E
Gornik Leczna
0 - 2
Glasgow City
B
E
MTK Hungaria FC
1 - 4
Slavia Prague
B
E
Mitrovica
1 - 6
Atasehir Belediyesi
B
E
Breznica
4 - 4
Kiryat Gat
B
E
FC Basel 1893
0 - 5
ZFK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Birkirkara FC
2 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
B
E
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
3 - 1
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
B
E
Rigas FS
1 - 2
Elpides Karditsas
B
E
USC Landhaus
0 - 2
BIIK Kazygurt
B
E
Paernu JK
1 - 2
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
B
E
SS Anenii Noi
1 - 4
KF Vllaznia
B
E
EBS/Skala
0 - 7
Honka
B
E
NSA Sofia
0 - 9
FK Gintra Universitetas
B
E
WFC Osijek
2 - 2
Avaldsnes
B
E
ZFK Dragon
0 - 4
Sporting CP
B
E
Esbjerg fB
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
B
E
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Vaalerenga
B
E
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
Hammarby
B
E
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 6
GIF Sundsvall
B
E
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
B
E
AC Oulu
1 - 1
EIF
B
E
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
B
E
Istanbulspor
4 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
B
E
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
B
E
Valur
4 - 0
Grindavik
B
E
F91 Dudelange
0 - 2
FC Differdange 03
B
E
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
B
E
FC Ufa
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
B
E
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
B
E
Rudar Velenje
3 - 2
Mura
B
E
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 2
Botev Vratsa
B
E
Ventspils
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
B
E
RFS
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
Huracan
0 - 0
River Plate
B
E
Gremio
4 - 0
Vitoria
B
E
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
B
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
Blooming
1 - 1
Royal Pari
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
Huachipato
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
Once Caldas
3 - 1
Envigado
B
E
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Atletico Huila
B
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
Millonarios
B
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
Delfin
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
Union Comercio
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
B
E
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
B
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Santos
B
E
Tijuana
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
DC United
3 - 2
Orlando City
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
FC Dallas

USA – USL

Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Penn FC
B
E
Toronto FC II
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
B
E
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
B
E
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
Montag, 13. August 2018
B
E
CD Motagua
1 - 0
Real Espana
B
E
Platense FC
0 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
B
E
Suwon City
2 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
B
E
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
B
E
PSIS
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
MC Alger
1 - 1
Paradou AC
B
E
Gor Mahia
3 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
A
n
Sudan U17
v
Somalia U17
B
E
Burundi U17
3 - 4
Rwanda U17