Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 12. August 2018


 

08:17 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
B
E
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
B
E
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
B
E
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
B
E
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
B
E
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow
B
E
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
B
E
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
B
E
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
B
E
Freiburg II
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
B
E
Hoffenheim II
6 - 2
Pirmasens
B
E
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
B
E
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
B
E
Liverpool
4 - 0
West Ham United
B
E
Southampton
0 - 0
Burnley
B
E
Arsenal
0 - 2
Manchester City
B
E
Chievo Verona
1 - 0
Pescara
B
E
Spezia
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
B
E
Catania
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
B
n
Brescia
452 - 2
Novara
B
E
Cagliari
2 - 1
Palermo
B
E
Empoli
0 - 3
Cittadella
B
E
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
B
E
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pisa
B
E
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
B
E
Sassuolo
5 - 1
Ternana
B
E
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Torino
4 - 0
Cosenza
B
E
Bologna
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
B
E
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona
B
E
Lyon
2 - 0
Amiens
B
E
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Strasbourg
B
E
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Caen
B
E
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
FC Emmen
B
E
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Feyenoord
B
E
Vitesse
5 - 1
FC Groningen
B
E
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
NAC Breda
B
E
Oostende
0 - 2
Genk
B
E
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Anderlecht
B
E
Gent
4 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
B
E
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
B
E
Feirense
2 - 0
Rio Ave
B
E
Maritimo
1 - 0
Santa Clara
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 3
Sporting CP
B
E
Braga
4 - 2
Nacional
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Braga B
B
E
Penafiel
1 - 2
Arouca
B
E
Varzim
0 - 1
Mafra
B
E
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
B
E
Rangers
2 - 0
St. Mirren
B
E
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Real Betis
4 - 0
Las Palmas
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
B
E
Augsburg
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
B
E
Freiburg
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
B
E
Juventus
5 - 0
Juventus Primavera
B
E
Atalanta
2 - 1
Rezzato
B
E
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Lazio
B
E
AaB
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
B
E
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
Broendby IF
B
E
Randers FC
0 - 0
AGF
B
E
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
AC Horsens
B
E
Fredericia
0 - 0
Hvidovre
B
E
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Lyngby
B
E
Naestved
1 - 1
Thisted
B
E
Nykoebing FC
0 - 0
FC Roskilde
B
E
Silkeborg
0 - 3
HB Koege
B
E
Viborg
1 - 1
FC Helsingoer
B
E
AB
0 - 1
Frem
B
E
Slagelse
0 - 1
Marienlyst
B
E
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 0
Kristiansund BK
B
E
Molde
5 - 1
Brann
B
E
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Stabaek
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Lillestroem
B
E
Start
0 - 0
Ranheim
B
E
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 2
Stroemsgodset
B
E
Notodden
5 - 3
Ull/Kisa
B
E
Aasane
1 - 2
Viking
B
E
Floroe
1 - 4
Aalesund
B
E
Hamarkameratene
3 - 1
Kongsvinger
B
E
Nest Sotra
2 - 2
Jerv
B
E
Sandnes
0 - 2
Mjoendalen
B
E
Levanger
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
B
E
Haecken
5 - 0
Djurgaarden
B
E
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
B
E
AIK
1 - 0
Elfsborg
B
E
IK Frej Taeby
3 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
B
E
Norrby
1 - 1
GAIS
B
E
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Inter
B
E
KuPS
3 - 1
PS Kemi
B
E
RoPS
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
B
E
Klubi 04
1 - 1
Haka
B
E
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
B
E
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
B
E
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
B
E
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Basel
3 - 2
Sion
B
E
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
St. Gallen
B
E
Luzern
2 - 3
Young Boys
B
E
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Servette
B
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Trabzonspor
B
E
Konyaspor
3 - 2
Erzurum BB
B
E
Besiktas
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Hatayspor
B
E
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
B
E
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
B
E
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
B
E
Home Farm
1 - 5
Cork City
B
E
Cockhill Celtic
0 - 2
Limerick
B
E
Llanelli
0 - 7
Connah's Quay
B
E
TNS
5 - 1
Barry Town
B
E
Caernarfon
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
B
E
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
B
E
Fylkir
0 - 2
Stjarnan
B
E
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Fjoelnir
B
E
Keflavik
0 - 3
KA Akureyri
B
E
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
US Rumelange
V
e
FC Progres Niedercorn
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
B
E
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
B
E
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch
B
E
Una Strassen
0 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
B
E
Slovacko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
B
E
Teplice
0 - 4
Sparta Prague
B
E
Zizkov
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
B
E
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
B
E
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sokolov
B
E
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
B
E
Zilina
2 - 3
Trencin
B
E
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Nitra
B
E
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
Arsenal Tula
3 - 1
FK Akhmat
B
E
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Armavir FC
B
E
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
FC Tambov
A
n
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Chertanovo Moscow
B
E
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
B
E
Tyumen
1 - 1
Mordovya
B
E
Khimki
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
B
E
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
B
E
Baltika
2 - 2
PFC Sochi
B
E
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
B
E
Fakel
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
B
E
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
B
E
Akademia Rostov
1 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
B
E
FC Olexandria
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Karpaty
0 - 1
Zorya
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Desna
B
E
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
B
E
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
B
E
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
B
E
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
B
E
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
ND Triglav
0 - 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
B
E
Maribor
5 - 0
Gorica
B
E
Domzale
3 - 1
Aluminij
B
E
Paksi SE
1 - 1
Ujpest
B
E
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
B
E
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
B
E
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
B
E
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 3
FC FCSB
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
B
E
Tarpeda
0 - 2
Slutsk
B
E
Gomel
0 - 2
Isloch
B
E
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Minsk FC
V
e
Shakhter Soligorsk
v
Dinamo Brest
B
E
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
Riga FC
B
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 3
Trakai FK
B
E
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 4
Talinna Kalev
B
E
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Speranta
B
E
FK Zvijezda 09
1 - 3
Zeljeznicar
B
E
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
B
E
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
B
E
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 1
Makedonija GjP
B
E
FK Sileks
1 - 1
Shkupi
B
E
Pobeda
1 - 0
Belasica
B
E
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Mornar
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Colon
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Belgrano
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Talleres
B
E
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Estudiantes
B
E
Lanus
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
V
e
Independiente
v
San Martin de Tucuman
B
E
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
B
E
Bahia
1 - 0
America MG
B
E
Atletico MG
3 - 1
Santos FC
B
E
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
B
E
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Corinthians
B
E
Flamengo
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
B
E
Sport Recife
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
B
E
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
B
E
Guabira
3 - 2
Destroyers
B
E
Nacional Potosi
6 - 1
Bolivar
B
E
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
B
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Union Espanola
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
B
E
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Antofagasta
B
E
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Chico FC
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Patriotas
0 - 0
America de Cali
B
E
Santa Fe
4 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
B
E
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
Independiente Medellin
B
E
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Emelec
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
B
E
Olimpia
4 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Sport Boys
B
E
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
B
E
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
B
E
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
B
E
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Fenix
B
E
River Plate
1 - 2
Danubio
B
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Rampla Juniors
B
E
Liverpool FC
2 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Boston River
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
B
E
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
B
E
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
B
E
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
B
E
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
B
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
B
E
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Atlas
B
E
Leon
4 - 0
Queretaro FC
B
E
Tigres
1 - 2
Toluca
B
E
CF America
3 - 0
Monterrey
B
E
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
B
E
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
B
E
New England Rev.
2 - 3
Philadelphia Union
B
E
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
B
E
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
B
E
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
B
E
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Minnesota United
B
E
Los Angeles FC
0 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
B
E
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
B
E
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC

USA – USL

B
E
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Atlanta United II
B
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
B
E
OKC Energy FC
3 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
B
E
Saint Louis FC
4 - 1
Las Vegas Lights FC
B
E
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
B
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
San Antonio FC
B
E
Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 4
Orange County SC
B
E
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
B
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
B
E
Sky Blue FC
1 - 2
Houston Dash
B
E
Orlando Pride
0 - 2
Portland Thorns
B
E
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Grecia
B
E
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Deportiva Carmelita
B
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
B
E
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
B
E
Firpo
0 - 2
CD Audaz
B
E
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Jocoro FC
B
E
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
B
E
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
B
E
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
B
E
CSD Municipal
0 - 2
Guastatoya
B
E
Sanarate
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
B
E
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Iztapa
B
E
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 0
Club Xelaju
Samstag, 11. August 2018
B
E
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
B
E
Juticalpa
0 - 0
Honduras Progreso
B
E
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
B
E
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
JEF United Chiba
B
E
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
B
E
Ehime FC
1 - 5
Omiya Ardija
B
E
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
B
E
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
B
E
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Hougang United FC
B
E
Beijing Renhe
3 - 3
Tianjin Quanjian
B
E
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
B
E
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
B
E
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
FC Seoul
B
E
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
B
E
FK Qabala
3 - 0
Sabail
B
E
Keshla
0 - 1
Sabah FK
B
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
B
E
Dila Gori
1 - 3
Chikhura
V
e
FC Rustavi
v
Torpedo Kutaisi
B
E
Barito Putera
3 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
B
E
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
PSMS
B
E
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
B
E
Atyrau
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
B
E
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
B
E
Mathare United
2 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
B
E
Nakumatt
2 - 4
AFC Leopards
B
E
Sofapaka
0 - 1
Vihiga United
B
E
Thika United
1 - 3
Wazito FC
B
E
Tusker FC
0 - 1
Bandari
B
E
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
B
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
V
e
Akwa United
v
Katsina United
V
e
Enugu Rangers
v
Sunshine Stars
V
e
Go Round
v
Kano Pillars
V
e
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Rivers United FC
V
e
Kwara United
v
Abia Warriors
V
e
Lobi Stars
v
Heartland Owerri
V
e
MFM FC
v
Enyimba
V
e
Niger Tornadoes
v
El Kanemi Warriors
V
e
Wikki Tourist
v
Nasarawa United
V
e
Yobe Desert Stars
v
Plateau United