Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 9. August 2018


 

19:48 (GMT+2)

18. Oktober 2018

B
E
FC Ufa
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
B
E
Alashkert FC
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
B
E
FK Spartaks
0 - 1
Suduva
B
E
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Atalanta
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
B
E
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Dinamo Brest
B
E
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
B
E
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Valur
B
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
B
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
B
E
Mariupol
1 - 3
Bordeaux
B
E
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty
B
E
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca
B
E
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 2
Kukesi
B
E
Trencin
4 - 0
Feyenoord
B
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Gent
B
E
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
B
E
Besiktas
1 - 0
LASK
B
E
Genk
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
B
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Burnley
B
E
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
HJK
B
E
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Luzern
B
E
Vitesse
0 - 1
Basel
B
E
Zorya
1 - 1
Braga
B
E
Cork City
0 - 2
Rosenborg
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Broendby IF
B
E
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
FC FCSB
B
E
Hibernian
0 - 0
Molde
B
E
Rangers
3 - 1
Maribor
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Rijeka
B
E
TNS
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
B
E
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
B
E
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
B
E
Sevilla
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
Frosinone
1 - 3
Real Betis
B
E
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Libertad
B
E
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Corinthians
B
E
Flamengo
0 - 2
Cruzeiro
B
E
Lamadrid
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
B
E
Ceara
1 - 1
Santos FC
B
E
Universitario
1 - 3
Bolivar
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
San Jose
B
N
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
411 - 0
Club Franciscain
B
E
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
B
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara
B
E
Tigres
0 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula

USA – USL

B
E
Charlotte Independence
0 - 3
Bethlehem Steel FC
B
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
B
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
OKC Energy FC
B
E
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
B
E
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
B
n
Houston Dynamo
763 - 3
Los Angeles FC
B
E
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
B
E
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Persepolis
B
E
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
B
E
Saipa
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
B
E
Highlands Park
2 - 2
Black Leopards