Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 8. August 2018


 

01:43 (GMT+2)

21. Oktober 2018

B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow
B
E
Salzburg
3 - 0
KF Shkendija
B
E
Celtic
1 - 1
AEK Athens
B
E
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Unterhaching
B
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Wehen
B
E
KFC Uerdingen
3 - 2
Meppen
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
BSV Rehden
1 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
B
E
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg
B
E
Berliner AK 07
0 - 5
Babelsberg
B
E
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
B
E
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
B
E
Optik Rathenow
2 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
B
E
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
B
E
TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
B
E
FC Rottach-Egern
2 - 20
Bayern Munich
A
n
Hertha Berlin
v
Al Shabab
B
E
FC Remscheid
0 - 8
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves
B
E
SD Huesca
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
B
E
Villarreal
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
B
E
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Getafe
B
E
Cagliari
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
B
E
Reus
1 - 0
Girona
B
N
Albacete
562 - 2
Levante
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Espanyol
B
E
Perugia
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
B
E
Real Valladolid
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Independiente
B
E
B 1913
0 - 1
Kolding IF
B
E
Birkelse IF
0 - 10
Thisted
B
E
Dalum
3 - 1
Odder IGF
B
E
FC Djursland
3 - 1
Vatanspor
B
n
Fremad Valby
2 - 6
AB
B
E
Hirtshals
0 - 9
Brabrand
B
E
Holbaek
0 - 2
HIK
B
E
Holstebro
0 - 4
Silkeborg
B
E
Humlebaek
1 - 4
HB Koege
B
E
Karlslunde IF
0 - 3
Naestved
B
n
Nykoebing FC
1 - 0
Lyngby
B
E
Ringe BK
0 - 6
Fredericia
B
E
Ringkoebing
1 - 5
Skive
B
n
SGI/SSK
122 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
B
E
Skovshoved
1 - 4
Frem
B
E
Slagelse
0 - 2
FC Helsingoer
B
n
Vejgaard
351 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
B
E
Vildbjerg SF
0 - 10
Viborg
B
E
CBS Sport
1 - 5
GVI
B
E
AC Oulu
3 - 1
Klubi 04
B
E
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
B
E
Fjoelnir
0 - 0
Keflavik
B
E
Grindavik
2 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
A
n
FC Tambov
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Baltika
B
E
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Fakel
B
E
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Khimki
B
E
Tyumen
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 4
PFC Sochi
B
E
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
B
E
FC Tambov
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar II
B
E
Mordovya
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
B
E
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
B
E
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Armavir FC
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 4
Atletico PR
B
E
Avai FC
1 - 0
Vila Nova
B
E
Paysandu
0 - 4
Ponte Preta
B
E
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Academia Cantolao
B
E
Ayacucho FC
3 - 1
Sport Huancayo
B
E
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
CD Motagua
B
E
UD Universitario
3 - 1
Diriangen FC
B
E
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
CD FAS
B
E
Venados FC
0 - 3
Monterrey
B
E
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Dorados
0 - 0
CF America

USA – USL

B
E
Atlanta United II
1 - 1
Ottawa Fury
B
E
Home United FC
2 - 0
Ceres-Negros FC
B
E
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
B
E
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
B
n
Cheonan City
2 - 4
Suwon Bluewings
B
E
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Chuncheon FC
B
E
Daegu FC
8 - 0
Yangpyeong
B
E
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Jeju United
B
E
Gimhae
1 - 0
Gyeongju H & N
B
E
Incheon United
1 - 2
Mokpo City
B
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Nogoom FC
B
E
El Geish
0 - 3
ENPPI
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Chippa United
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
SuperSport United
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC