Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 7. August 2018


 

02:10 (GMT+2)

21. Oktober 2018

B
E
FC Astana
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
B
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Vidi FC
B
E
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
B
E
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Ajax
B
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
B
E
Benfica
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
B
E
Pyunik
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
B
E
Aalen
3 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
B
E
Pirmasens
2 - 2
Ulm
B
E
Homburg
3 - 0
Elversberg
B
E
TSV Steinbach
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
B
E
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Saarbruecken
B
E
Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
B
E
Wormatia Worms
1 - 3
FCA Walldorf
B
E
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Sheffield United
B
E
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Bromley
2 - 2
Dover
B
E
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidstone
B
E
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Barrow
B
E
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Salford City
B
E
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Harrogate
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
B
E
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
B
E
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
B
E
Sutton United
1 - 0
Eastleigh
B
E
Wrexham
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
B
E
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 4
Chelsea Academy
B
n
Lecce
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Ajax
4 - 1
Wexford Youths
B
E
Thor/KA
2 - 0
Linfield
B
E
FC Minsk
6 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
B
E
Somatio Barcelona FA
2 - 0
SK Slovan Bratislava
B
E
Glasgow City
1 - 2
Anderlecht
B
E
Gornik Leczna
12 - 0
FC Martve
B
E
MTK Hungaria FC
6 - 1
Mitrovica
B
E
Slavia Prague
7 - 2
Atasehir Belediyesi
B
E
FC Basel 1893
4 - 0
Breznica
B
E
ZFK Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Kiryat Gat
B
E
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
3 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
B
E
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
8 - 0
Birkirkara FC
B
E
BIIK Kazygurt
2 - 1
Elpides Karditsas
B
E
USC Landhaus
2 - 1
Rigas FS
B
E
Paernu JK
2 - 0
SS Anenii Noi
B
E
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
5 - 0
KF Vllaznia
B
E
NSA Sofia
3 - 0
EBS/Skala
B
E
FK Gintra Universitetas
1 - 1
Honka
B
E
Avaldsnes
3 - 2
Sporting CP
B
E
WFC Osijek
13 - 0
ZFK Dragon
A
n
Inter
v
Sevilla
B
N
Chelsea
540 - 0
Lyon
B
E
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
B
E
Liverpool
3 - 1
Torino
B
E
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
B
E
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
1 - 2
Naesby
B
E
Doellefjelde-Musse
2 - 7
B 1908
B
E
Egen UI
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
B
E
Fjordager
1 - 5
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
1 - 4
Kjellerup
B
E
Herlev
5 - 1
Broenshoej
B
E
Herning KFUM
0 - 5
Silkeborg KFUM
B
E
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
5 - 0
AB Taarnby
B
n
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 1
Stenloese BK
B
E
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
0 - 6
Tarup-Paarup
B
E
OKS
2 - 4
Marienlyst
B
n
Skjold Birkeroed
2 - 3
B 93
B
E
Tjoerring IF
0 - 1
IF Lyseng
B
E
Vordingborg
2 - 3
Taarnby FF
B
E
Otterup
1 - 3
Hedensted
B
E
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
B
E
IF Foeroyar
0 - 6
Hilleroed
B
E
Noerresundby
1 - 3
Viby IF
B
E
Kongsvinger
6 - 0
Sandnes
B
E
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
B
E
Breidablik
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik
B
E
Sakhalin
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
B
E
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 0
FC Chita
B
E
Irtysh
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
B
E
FK Palanga
0 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
B
E
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Internacional
Montag, 6. August 2018
B
E
Real Potosi
0 - 3
The Strongest
B
E
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Leones
B
E
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Montag, 6. August 2018
B
E
Binacional
1 - 1
Union Comercio
B
E
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
B
E
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
B
n
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC
B
E
Gold Coast Knights
0 - 1
Newcastle Jets
B
E
Northcote City
1 - 3
Devonport City
B
E
Hellenic
3 - 4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
B
E
Perth Glory
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
B
E
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
B
E
Bandari
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 3
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Polokwane City
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Congo U17
0 - 0
DR Congo U17
A
n
Equatorial Guinea U17
v
Sao Tome and Principe U17