Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 14. Juli 2018


 

16:32 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

B
E
Belgium
2 - 0
England
B
E
1860 Rosenheim
3 - 2
VfR Garching
B
E
Nuernberg II
2 - 1
Augsburg II
B
N
Dundee United
351 - 1
Arbroath
B
E
Ross County
2 - 0
Elgin City
B
E
Falkirk
0 - 1
Montrose
B
N
St.Johnstone
540 - 0
East Fife
B
E
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Cove Rangers
B
E
Raith Rovers
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
B
N
Brechin City
450 - 0
Peterhead
B
E
Stirling Albion
0 - 4
Dundee FC
B
E
Ayr United
3 - 1
Greenock Morton
B
E
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Partick Thistle
B
E
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Livingston
B
E
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
B
N
Clyde
141 - 1
Edinburgh City
B
E
Queen of South
5 - 3
Stranraer
B
N
Spartans FC
340 - 0
Dumbarton
B
E
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Nantes
6 - 0
Terre Sainte
B
E
Belenenses
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
A
n
Feirense
v
FAR Rabat
B
E
Salzburg
3 - 0
Rennes
B
E
Boavista
2 - 1
Espinho
B
E
Chaves
1 - 2
Rio Ave
B
E
Feirense
5 - 0
AD Nogueirense
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Tondela
A
n
Akhisarspor
v
Ankaragucu
B
E
Erzurum BB
1 - 3
Sepahan
A
n
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Rostov
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Ingolstadt
B
E
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
B
E
TSV Meerbusch
0 - 9
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
Brentford
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
B
E
Bristol City
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
B
E
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
Atromitos
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Valenciennes
B
E
PEC Zwolle
5 - 0
Excelsior
A
n
PEC Zwolle
v
Preussen Muenster
B
E
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach
B
E
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
B
E
Ulm
1 - 1
Birmingham City
B
E
Augsburg
2 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Heracles
1 - 0
FC Emmen
B
E
Reading
0 - 0
Fulham
A
n
Willem II
v
Gent
B
E
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Xamax
B
E
AFC Fylde
1 - 6
Preston North End
B
E
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Lokeren
B
E
Boreham Wood
0 - 8
Arsenal
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
B
E
Bury
0 - 0
Liverpool
B
E
Celtic
4 - 1
Standard Liege
B
E
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
B
E
Forfar Athletic
1 - 5
Hearts
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Aston Villa
B
E
Mattersburg
3 - 0
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
B
E
Notts County
1 - 4
Derby County
B
E
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
Telford
0 - 3
Aston Villa
B
E
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic
B
E
Varzim
0 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
B
E
Walsall
0 - 3
Stoke City
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
West Ham United
B
E
Accrington Stanley
3 - 0
Huddersfield Town
B
E
NAC Breda
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
B
E
Top 22
0 - 4
ChievoVerona
B
E
Altach
2 - 2
Grasshopper
B
E
Bormiese
0 - 14
Torino
B
E
Brusaporto
0 - 4
Atalanta
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Ural
B
E
Genoa
13 - 0
Rappresentativa Val Stubai
B
E
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Nuernberg
B
E
Hartberg
3 - 3
SC Weiz
B
E
LASK
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
A
n
Limburgia
v
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
13 - 0
Rappresentativa Val Venosta
B
E
SPAL 2013
7 - 1
Tamai
B
E
Sochaux
0 - 1
Luzern
B
E
Thun
4 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
B
E
Irdning
0 - 22
Everton
B
E
Borgo a Buggiano
0 - 17
Fiorentina
B
E
Caen
0 - 0
Concarneau
B
E
Sampdoria
15 - 0
Sellero Novelle
B
E
Estoril
2 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Portimonense
1 - 1
FC Porto B
B
E
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
B
E
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
FC Rostov
B
E
Huesca
5 - 0
Atletico Monzon
B
E
Lampo 1919
0 - 9
Empoli
B
E
Rappresentativa FVG
0 - 10
Udinese
B
E
Reims
4 - 2
Lille
B
E
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Dijon
B
E
Lommel
0 - 1
St.Truiden
B
E
Montpellier
0 - 4
Clermont Foot
B
E
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
B
E
Latina
0 - 9
Roma
B
E
TSV Havelse
0 - 4
Hannover 96
B
E
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Monaco
B
E
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
B
E
Hartberg
3 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
B
E
Penafiel
2 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Hamburger SV
B
E
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Aves
B
E
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 4
Oostende
B
E
Nice
0 - 1
Sporting CP
B
E
Toulouse
1 - 0
AC Ajaccio
B
E
Farense
4 - 1
Maritimo
B
E
Genk
5 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
A
n
Valenciennes
v
Kortrijk
B
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
B
E
Lugano
0 - 3
Inter
B
E
Real Betis
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
B
E
Sevilla
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
B
E
Young Boys
0 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
B
E
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
AGF
B
E
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
Sirius
B
E
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
B
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
B
E
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 0
Oerebro
B
E
FC Inter
2 - 0
SJK
B
E
HJK
2 - 1
TPS
B
E
PS Kemi
1 - 1
Honka
B
E
Haka
3 - 1
AC Kajaani
B
E
EIF
1 - 0
KPV
B
E
FC KTP
1 - 0
AC Oulu
B
E
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 2
Galway United FC
B
E
Legia Warszawa
2 - 3
Arka Gdynia
B
E
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
B
E
FC Minsk
3 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
B
E
Smolevichy
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
B
E
FK Vitebsk
5 - 1
Neman Grodno
Freitag, 13. Juli 2018
B
E
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Juventude
Samstag, 14. Juli 2018
B
E
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
CRB
B
E
Goias
2 - 1
Criciuma
B
E
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
B
E
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Atletico GO
B
E
Sao Bento
0 - 2
Ponte Preta

Chile – Pokal

B
n
Barnechea
541 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
B
E
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
B
E
Cobreloa
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
B
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
CSD Macara
B
E
Delfin
1 - 1
Aucas

USA – USL

B
E
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 1
Richmond Kickers
B
E
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Penn FC
B
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
B
E
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
B
E
Young Lions
3 - 0
Hougang United FC
B
E
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Incheon United
B
E
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
B
E
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 3
Jeonbuk FC
B
E
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
B
E
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
B
E
Chainat FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
B
E
Sukhothai FC
2 - 2
Siam Navy FC
B
E
Buriram United
2 - 1
Ubon UMT FC
B
E
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Chonburi
B
E
Bangkok United
0 - 0
Prachuap FC
B
E
Hai Phong
1 - 1
Binh Duong
B
E
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 - 1
Can Tho
B
E
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
2 - 1
Saigon FC
B
E
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
4 - 2
Da Nang
B
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
B
E
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
B
E
FC Astana
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
B
E
Aktobe
5 - 1
Atyrau
B
E
Mathare United
3 - 3
Wazito FC
B
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 1
Thika United
B
E
Kariobangi Sharks
5 - 2
Tusker FC
B
E
AFC Leopards
0 - 0
Bandari