Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 12. Juli 2018


 

16:30 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

B
E
Pyunik
1 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
B
E
Ventspils
5 - 0
Luftetari
B
E
Chikhura
0 - 0
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
B
E
Partizani
0 - 1
Maribor
B
E
Rudar Velenje
7 - 0
Tre Fiori
B
E
Balzan FC
4 - 1
Keshla
B
E
FC Lahti
0 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
B
E
FCI Levadia
0 - 1
Dundalk
B
E
FK Qabala
0 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
B
E
Ilves
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
B
E
KuPS
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
B
E
Trakai FK
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
B
E
Trans Narva
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar
B
E
FK Liepaja
0 - 3
Haecken
B
E
FC Milsami Orhei
2 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
B
E
FK Neftchi
3 - 1
Ujpest
B
E
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Laci
B
E
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Osijek
B
E
Connah's Quay
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
B
E
Derry City
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
B
E
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
B
E
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
B
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Riga FC
B
E
B36 Torshavn
0 - 0
OFK Titograd
B
E
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
FC Zaria
B
E
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 4
Sarpsborg 08
B
E
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
B
E
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 2
Domzale
B
E
UE Engordany
0 - 3
Kairat Almaty
B
E
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
AIK
B
E
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 3
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
Trencin
B
E
Cliftonville
0 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
B
E
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Coleraine
B
E
Hibernian
6 - 1
NSI Runavik
B
E
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Gandzasar
B
E
Rangers
2 - 0
Shkupi
B
E
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
B
E
Radnicki Nis
4 - 0
Gzira United
B
E
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
B
E
VfB Eichstaett
1 - 5
Bayern Munich II
B
E
Corinthians
2 - 2
Cruzeiro
A
n
Sporting CP
v
Nantes
B
E
Konyaspor
2 - 0
CSMS Iasi
A
n
Leixoes
v
Chaves
A
n
Alanyaspor
v
Goztepe
B
E
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
Rizespor
B
E
Besiktas
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
B
E
Norwich City
2 - 0
Crawley Town
B
E
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Sporting Ideal
B
E
Bologna
6 - 0
Pinzolo
B
E
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
B
E
FC Ufa
0 - 1
1860 Muenchen
B
E
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
Birmingham City
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 1
Gent
B
E
FC Helsingoer
2 - 2
Crystal Palace
B
E
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 2
Mainz 05
B
E
Neuruppin
1 - 9
Hertha Berlin
B
E
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
B
E
Farense
0 - 2
Millwall
B
E
Roeselare
1 - 1
Kortrijk
B
E
Rolder Boys
0 - 10
FC Emmen
B
E
SV Seligenporten
0 - 3
Nuernberg
B
E
Silvolde
1 - 8
De Graafschap
B
E
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0 - 8
St.Truiden
B
E
Zeeuws Elftal
1 - 8
AZ Alkmaar
B
E
Maritimo
0 - 1
Sheffield United
B
E
Xamax
2 - 1
Sporting CP
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Motherwell
B
E
Grindavik
1 - 2
KA Akureyri
B
E
Londrina EC
1 - 2
Avai FC
B
E
New York City FC
3 - 0
Montreal Impact
B
E
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Philadelphia Union

USA – USL

B
E
Atlanta United II
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
B
E
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Indy Eleven
B
E
Charlotte Independence
1 - 0
Nashville SC
B
E
OKC Energy FC
6 - 4
Las Vegas Lights FC
B
E
LA Galaxy II
1 - 4
Reno 1868 FC
B
E
North Carolina Courage
2 - 0
Washington Spirit
B
E
Houston Dash
3 - 1
Orlando Pride
B
E
Seattle Reign FC
1 - 0
Utah Royals
B
E
Perseru Serui
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
B
E
PSIS
0 - 0
Madura United
B
E
PSMS
1 - 3
Persipura Jayapura