Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 16. Juni 2018


 

11:26 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

B
E
France
2 - 1
Australia
B
E
Peru
0 - 1
Denmark
B
E
Argentina
1 - 1
Iceland
B
E
Croatia
2 - 0
Nigeria
B
E
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 2
Djurgaarden
B
E
Thun
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
B
E
Nest Sotra
5 - 0
Viking
B
E
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
B
E
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
IK Brage
B
E
Gefle
2 - 4
Oesters IF
B
E
Oergryte FF
1 - 2
Norrby
B
E
FC Inter
1 - 3
VPS
B
E
Honka
2 - 1
KuPS
B
E
Ilves
0 - 0
HJK
B
E
PS Kemi
1 - 0
SJK
B
E
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 3
RoPS
B
E
EIF
0 - 2
AC Oulu
B
E
FC KTP
0 - 1
FF Jaro
B
E
JJK
2 - 2
AC Kajaani
A
n
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FK Slutsk
B
E
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
B
E
FK Gorodeya
1 - 2
FC Minsk
B
E
RFS
4 - 0
Valmieras FK
B
E
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
FK Liepaja
B
E
FK Palanga
1 - 4
Suduva
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
B
E
FC Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
FC Zaria
B
E
FC Sheriff
4 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
B
E
Zimbru
2 - 2
Dinamo-Auto
B
E
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Speranta
B
E
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
B
E
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Avai FC
B
E
CRB
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
B
E
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Atletico GO

Chile – Pokal

B
N
Everton CD
451 - 1
Cobresal
B
E
Palestino
4 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
B
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
B
E
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
B
E
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
B
E
Aucas
0 - 1
CSD Macara
B
E
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
LA Galaxy
B
E
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
B
E
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Ehime FC
B
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
B
E
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
B
E
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
B
E
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
B
E
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
B
E
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
B
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
B
E
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 4
Port FC
B
E
Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
B
E
Police Tero FC
1 - 1
Chiangrai United
B
E
Sukhothai FC
1 - 2
Chonburi
B
E
Buriram United
0 - 1
Chainat FC
B
E
Can Tho
0 - 1
FLC Thanh Hoa
B
E
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
B
E
Dila Gori
3 - 0
Samtredia
B
E
AFC Leopards
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
B
E
Mathare United
1 - 1
Vihiga United
B
E
Zoo FC
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar