Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 17. Mai 2018


 

13:59 (GMT+2)

26. Mai 2018

B
E
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Exeter City
3 - 1
Lincoln City
B
E
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
B
E
Almere City FC
1 - 1
De Graafschap
B
E
Livingston
2 - 1
Partick Thistle
B
E
SC Westfalia Herne
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
B
E
DSC Wanne-Eickel
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
B
E
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
3 - 9
Werder Bremen
B
E
Italy U17
2 - 1
Belgium U17
B
N
England U17
560 - 0
Netherlands U17
B
E
FC Helsingoer
1 - 1
Silkeborg
B
E
Lyngby
1 - 2
Randers FC
B
E
Djurgaarden
2 - 0
Oerebro
B
E
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 1
KA Akureyri
B
E
Fylkir
2 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
B
E
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Amkar
2 - 0
FC Tambov
B
E
Sakhalin
5 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
3 - 1
Irtysh
B
E
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
FC Chita
B
E
Cukaricki
1 - 6
Vojvodina
B
E
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Radnicki Nis
4 - 1
Napredak
B
E
Backa Backa Palanka
3 - 2
Borac Cacak
B
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 1
Mladost Lucani
B
E
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
B
E
Javor
1 - 1
Rad Beograd
B
E
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
FC Voluntari
B
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
B
E
Etar
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
V
e
FK Kauno Zalgiris
v
Suduva
B
E
Boca Juniors
5 - 0
Alianza Lima
B
E
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atletico Junior
B
E
Union
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
B
N
Chapecoense AF
430 - 0
Atletico MG
B
E
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Cruzeiro
B
E
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
Envigado
B
E
Central FC
1 - 2
Club Franciscain
B
E
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes

USA – USL

Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
B
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018
B
E
Atlanta United II
5 - 4
Toronto FC II
B
E
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
B
E
Erie Commodores FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
B
E
FC Motown
1 - 3
Penn FC
B
E
Louisville City FC
5 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders
B
E
North Carolina FC
3 - 0
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
B
n
Reading United A.C.
341 - 1
Richmond Kickers
B
E
Charlotte Independence
1 - 3
Ocean City Nor'easters
B
n
FC Cincinnati
4 - 1
Detroit City FC
B
E
Seacoast United Phantoms
0 - 2
Elm City Express
B
E
Duluth FC
0 - 2
Saint Louis FC
B
E
Mississippi Brilla
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
B
E
Sacramento Republic FC
3 - 1
San Francisco City FC
B
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
3 - 4
FC Wichita
B
E
Jacksonville Armada FC
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
B
E
Miami FC II
1 - 3
Miami United
B
E
Midland-Odessa Sockers
0 - 4
San Antonio FC
B
E
Nashville SC
2 - 0
Inter Nashville FC
B
n
North Texas Rayados
5 - 2
OKC Energy FC
B
E
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3 - 2
Denver
B
n
Fresno FC
2 - 0
Orange County FC
B
E
Orange County SC
2 - 4
FC Golden State Force
B
E
Las Vegas Lights FC
4 - 2
FC Tucson
B
E
Reno 1868 FC
7 - 3
Portland Timbers U23
B
n
Sporting AZ FC
541 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Mitra Kukar
B
E
PSIS
0 - 2
PS TIRA
B
E
Perseru Serui
0 - 1
Barito Putera
B
E
El Kanemi Warriors
2 - 0
Akwa United